Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2009 06:20 PM
                              Warren Bowlus Open                               
                           at UW-Stout  - 1/31/2009                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 UW - LaCrosse  'A'                                  1:47.13  
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               1:48.15  
  3 UW - Stout  'A'                                     1:57.76  
  4 UW - Superior  'B'                                  1:58.38  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Morgan Place           Minnesota-Du          17:20.98  
  2       Whitney Nefstead       UW - LaCrosse         19:21.01  
  3       Kayla La Porte         UW - LaCrosse         19:22.11  
  4       Emily Dee              Saint Mary's          19:45.38  
  5       Taylor Marble          Minnesota-Du          19:45.86  
  6       Ellen Kumm             UW - LaCrosse         20:02.63  
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Liz Faller             Unattached                8.98Q  3 
  2       Liz Amici              UW - Eau Clair            9.01Q  2 
  3       Rebekah Kok            Minnesota-Du              9.18Q  1 
  4       Leanne Nowicki         UW - LaCrosse             9.27q  2 
  5       Amy Oldenburg          UW - Eau Clair            9.48q  3 
  6       Ally Hartje            Minnesota-Du              9.56q  1 
  7       Corinna Saager         UW - Eau Clair            9.74q  3 
  8       Jennie Church          UW - Stout                9.88q  3 
  9       Lauren Terry           UW - LaCrosse             9.91   2 
 10       Alex Baillie           Minnesota-Du             10.35   2 
 11       Deanna Eischens        Northwestern             10.61   3 
 12       Rebecca Hamm           UW - Stout               10.77   3 
 13       Staci Paul             UW - Stout               11.03   2 
 14       Sarah Harrington       UW - LaCrosse            13.42   2 
 --       Anne Guthrie           UW - Stout                  FS   1 
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Liz Faller             Unattached                8.93  
  2       Liz Amici              UW - Eau Clair            8.94  
  3       Rebekah Kok            Minnesota-Du              9.25  
  4       Leanne Nowicki         UW - LaCrosse             9.26  
  5       Ally Hartje            Minnesota-Du              9.38  
  6       Amy Oldenburg          UW - Eau Clair            9.55  
  7       Corinna Saager         UW - Eau Clair            9.78  
  8       Jennie Church          UW - Stout                9.89  
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       kou luogon             Unattached                7.54Q  4 
  2       Laurel Beck            UW - LaCrosse             7.59Q  1 
  3       Caitlin Laudon         Minnesota-Du              7.61Q  3 
  4       Megan Thiel            UW - LaCrosse             7.63Q  2 
  5       Ashlea Peter           UW - Stout                7.63q  3 
  5       Teri Heinzen           Saint Mary's              7.63q  4 
  7       Laura Bock             Minnesota-Du              7.65q  1 
  8       Kelly Stipetich        UW - LaCrosse             7.68q  4 
  9       Jordanne Greenup       UW - Eau Clair            7.71   2 
 10       Alexia Weber           UW - LaCrosse             7.83   4 
 10       Claire Kaufman         UW - LaCrosse             7.83   1 
 12       Jennifer Griffin       Minnesota-Du              7.87   2 
 13       Ellen Bina             Saint Mary's              7.90   1 
 14       Lizzy Daugherty        Saint Mary's              7.92   2 
 14       Maddie Mette           Macalester C              7.92   2 
 16       Mari Mejia             Macalester C              7.98   4 
 17       Kelsey Johnson         UW - Superior             8.08   3 
 18       Eliza DeVoe            St. Scholast              8.11   3 
 19       Emily Vierling         Saint Mary's              8.16   2 
 19       Kelly Uelmen           UW - LaCrosse             8.16   1 
 21       Celeste Prince         Macalester C              8.26   1 
 22       Krissy Schmidt         UW - Superior             8.32   2 
 23       Mallory Mauer          Northwestern              8.76   4 
 24       Hadley Swaggert        Saint Mary's              8.79   3 
 25       Chiadi Udeaja          Northwestern              9.24   1 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       kou luogon             Unattached                7.41  
  2       Laurel Beck            UW - LaCrosse             7.58  
  3       Caitlin Laudon         Minnesota-Du              7.59  
  4       Teri Heinzen           Saint Mary's              7.62  
  5       Kelly Stipetich        UW - LaCrosse             7.66  
  6       Megan Thiel            UW - LaCrosse             7.73  
  7       Ashlea Peter           UW - Stout                7.79  
  8       Laura Bock             Minnesota-Du              7.82  
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rachel Stack           Minnesota-Du           5:17.12  
  2       Stephanie Perlebur     UW - LaCrosse          5:20.63  
  3       Allison Kolinski       UW - LaCrosse          5:21.43  
  4       Rachel Hanzal          Minnesota-Du           5:23.98  
  5       Alexa Ahler            UW - Stout             5:25.35  
  6       Lauren Moss            UW - LaCrosse          5:25.39  
  7       Kelsey Bauer           UW - LaCrosse          5:37.31  
  8       Mary Olson             UW - LaCrosse          5:38.09  
  9       Mel Olson              Northwestern           5:41.98  
 10       Jamie Arentz           UW - Eau Clair         5:42.84  
 11       Sierra Noth            UW - Stout             5:44.88  
 12       Libby Tollefson        Macalester C           5:47.95  
 13       Ashley Acosta          Saint Mary's           5:48.09  
 14       Leigh-Ann Des Roch     UW - LaCrosse          5:52.34  
 15       Natasha Hinzmann       UW - Superior          5:53.95  
 16       Adelaide Pagano        Macalester C           5:54.05  
 17       Emily Keepman          UW - LaCrosse          5:57.74  
 18       Erica Tiffany          UW - Eau Clair         5:59.58  
 19       Kira Spencer           Macalester C           5:59.65  
 20       Laura Humphreys        Minnesota-Du           6:00.70  
 21       Nichelle Roessler      UW - LaCrosse          6:01.40  
 22       Nicole Pietila         UW - Eau Clair         6:06.26  
 23       Jill Spitzmueller      Saint Mary's           6:09.10  
 24       Cassie Berning         Saint Mary's           6:10.39  
 25       Kate Weegman           Minnesota-Du           6:24.68  
 26       Elissa Butler          Macalester C           6:30.04  
 27       Caitlin Hannahan       Macalester C           6:35.29  
 28       Allison Logsdon        UW - Stout             6:48.90  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Talisa Emberts         UW - Eau Clair         1:00.66   3 
  2       Caitlin Wipperman      UW - LaCrosse          1:01.67   3 
  3       Bridget Sarafin        UW - Eau Clair         1:02.58   2 
  4       Laura Bock             Minnesota-Du           1:03.18   3 
  5       Emily Matthews         Macalester C           1:03.72   2 
  6       Chelsey Tyllia         Minnesota-Du           1:04.32   3 
  7       Bethany Reel           UW - LaCrosse          1:04.81   2 
  8       Lexi Williams          Minnesota-Du           1:05.73   3 
  9       Emilie Lecheler        Northwestern           1:06.27   2 
 10       Alex Baillie           Minnesota-Du           1:06.42   1 
 11       Katie Vrieze           Augsburg               1:07.92   1 
 12       Kristi Anderson        Northwestern           1:13.40   1 
 
Event 13  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Liz Kooistra           UW - Eau Clair         1:35.35  
  2       Kelsey Heinz           UW - LaCrosse          1:42.67  
  3       Chelsea Hanson         Minnesota-Du           1:44.56  
  4       Maggie Demulling       Minnesota-Du           1:46.32  
  5       Amanda Sunnarborg      Minnesota-Du           1:47.99  
  6    17 Devon Kristiansen      Macalester C           2:02.01  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Liz Palkie             Minnesota-Du           2:15.00  
  2       Brittany Kuehn         Saint Mary's           2:21.26  
  3       Katee Rosburg          UW - Superior          2:21.50  
  4     1 Megan Erspamer         Augastana, SD          2:24.08  
  5       Rachel Hanzal          Minnesota-Du           2:24.10  
  6       Jenna Halverson        UW - Superior          2:24.68  
  7       Alyssa Wendt           Minnesota-Du           2:25.15  
  8       Emily Stenzel          UW - Stout             2:25.86  
  9       Britta Nelson          UW - Eau Clair         2:27.02  
 10       Courtney Rucker        UW - LaCrosse          2:28.11  
 11       Ally Hartje            Minnesota-Du           2:31.13  
 12       Alissa Trebil          UW - Eau Clair         2:37.50  
 13       Hannah Orem            Northwestern           2:40.17  
 14       Lauren Baier           Saint Mary's           2:40.91  
 15       Skyler Larrimore       Macalester C           2:50.74  
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kriston Siemianows     UW - LaCrosse          3:03.79  
  2       Michelle Horn          UW - LaCrosse          3:03.98  
  3       Megan Johnson          UW - LaCrosse          3:06.51  
  4       Carolyn Wardell        Minnesota-Du           3:07.66  
  5       Jodi DeGrote           Minnesota-Du           3:08.78  
  6       Meghan Dugan           UW - LaCrosse          3:21.50  
  7       Emma Swinford          Macalester C           3:23.34  
  8       Michaela Miller        UW - Eau Clair         3:23.35  
  9       Kelsey Mullen          UW - Eau Clair         3:26.64  
 10       Laura Humphreys        Minnesota-Du           3:34.06  
 11       Jill Spitzmueller      Saint Mary's           3:44.17  
 12       Cassie Berning         Saint Mary's           3:44.63  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       kou luogon             Unattached               25.62   7 
  2       Lauren Seidl           UW - LaCrosse            26.38   7 
  3       Kristen Haak           Minnesota-Du             26.52   7 
  4       Teri Heinzen           Saint Mary's             27.26   6 
  5       Megan Thiel            UW - LaCrosse            27.29   6 
  6       Jordanne Greenup       UW - Eau Clair           27.40   7 
  7       Claire Kaufman         UW - LaCrosse            27.62   5 
  8       Laurel Beck            UW - LaCrosse            27.80   7 
  9       Corinna Saager         UW - Eau Clair           27.87   5 
 10       Kelly Stipetich        UW - LaCrosse            28.02   6 
 11       Nancy Hudack           UW - Superior            28.05   5 
 12       Steph Sturges          Saint Mary's             28.37   1 
 13       Ellen Bina             Saint Mary's             28.41   2 
 14       Michelle Baranek       UW - Eau Clair           28.45   1 
 15       Alexia Weber           UW - LaCrosse            28.47   6 
 16     8 Samantha Jahnke        UW - Stout               28.79   3 
 17       Katie Vrieze           Augsburg                 28.86   6 
 18       Mari Mejia             Macalester C             29.00   4 
 19       Kelly Uelmen           UW - LaCrosse            29.08   2 
 20       Kelsey Johnson         UW - Superior            29.15   4 
 21       Erin O'Keefe           Saint Mary's             29.31   1 
 22       Lizzy Daugherty        Saint Mary's             29.49   5 
 23       Celeste Prince         Macalester C             29.56   3 
 24       Molly Lefebvre         Northwestern             29.63   4 
 25       Maddie Mette           Macalester C             29.74   4 
 26       Emily Vierling         Saint Mary's             29.79   1 
 27       Krissy Schmidt         UW - Superior            30.44   3 
 28       Eliza DeVoe            St. Scholast             30.51   4 
 29       chantra Hok            Unattached               32.08   3 
 30       Hadley Swaggert        Saint Mary's             33.32   2 
 --       Amanda Harder          UW - Stout                 DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Whitney Hines          Minnesota-Du          10:45.39  
  2       Rachel Stack           Minnesota-Du          10:47.59  
  3       Bridget Hines          Minnesota-Du          10:48.93  
  4       Megan Knutson          UW - LaCrosse         11:19.71  
  5       Meg Pierce             Minnesota-Du          11:43.55  
  6       Corrina Jones          UW - LaCrosse         11:47.63  
  7       Molly Bishop           Minnesota-Du          11:50.10  
  8       Karla Kultgen          UW - Stout            11:57.16  
  9       Amanda Gresl           UW - LaCrosse         11:58.49  
 10       Katie Ballandby        Minnesota-Du          12:31.96  
 11       Nicole Heinks          Minnesota-Du          12:32.06  
 12       Amanda DeLong          Minnesota-Du          12:37.05  
 13       Renee Scharine         Northwestern          12:51.96  
 14       Carla Steinbring       Minnesota-Du          12:51.99  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               4:03.26   2 
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                               4:15.25   2 
  3 UW - Stout  'A'                                     4:22.96   2 
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                               4:23.02   2 
  5 UW - Superior  'B'                                  4:23.18   2 
  6 Macalester College  'A'                             4:28.87   1 
  7 Northwestern College  'A'                           4:29.04   1 
  8 Saint Mary's University  'B'                        4:31.50   1 
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Ally Hartje            Minnesota-Du             1.56m    5-01.25 
  2       Julia Baranek          UW - Eau Clair          J1.56m    5-01.25 
  2       Alicia Schuelke        UW - Eau Clair          J1.56m    5-01.25 
  4       Angela Bode            Minnesota-Du            J1.56m    5-01.25 
  5       Sam Mayer              UW - Stout              J1.56m    5-01.25 
  6       Traci Pottinger        Minnesota-Du             1.51m    4-11.50 
  7       Tabitha Blanchard      UW - Stout              J1.51m    4-11.50 
  8       Leanne Nowicki         UW - LaCrosse            1.46m    4-09.50 
  9       Lauren Terry           UW - LaCrosse           J1.46m    4-09.50 
 10       Karla Dobie            UW - Eau Clair           1.41m    4-07.50 
 11       Rebecca Hamm           UW - Stout              J1.41m    4-07.50 
 12       Whitney Wise           UW - Superior            1.36m    4-05.50 
 13       Anne Guthrie           UW - Stout              J1.36m    4-05.50 
 --       Ellie Smith            UW - Eau Clair              NH            
 --       Joy Rako               UW - Eau Clair              NH            
 --       Courtney Craig         UW - Eau Clair              NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Traci Pottinger        Minnesota-Du             5.28m   17-04.00 
  2       Caitlin Laudon         Minnesota-Du             5.03m   16-06.00 
  3       Nancy Hudack           UW - Superior            5.00m   16-05.00 
  4       Ally Hartje            Minnesota-Du            J5.00m   16-05.00 
  5       Jackie Bruchez         UW - Stout               4.87m   15-11.75 
  6       Ashlea Peter           UW - Stout              J4.87m   15-11.75 
  7       Briana Berg            UW - Eau Clair           4.85m   15-11.00 
  8       Lauren Terry           UW - LaCrosse            4.72m   15-06.00 
  9       Teri Heinzen           Saint Mary's            J4.72m   15-06.00 
 10       Anne Guthrie           UW - Stout               4.69m   15-04.75 
 11       Laura Schmitz          Minnesota-Du             4.61m   15-01.50 
 12       Taylor Hartje          Minnesota-Du             4.50m   14-09.25 
 12       Liz Amici              UW - Eau Clair           4.50m   14-09.25 
 14       Amy Oldenburg          UW - Eau Clair           4.48m   14-08.50 
 15       Courtney Craig         UW - Eau Clair           4.44m   14-07.00 
 16       Chelsea Heil           UW - Eau Clair           4.40m   14-05.25 
 17       Erin Berg              UW - Stout               4.39m   14-05.00 
 18       Laura Bock             Minnesota-Du             4.37m   14-04.00 
 19       Marisa Bettin          UW - Stout               4.04m   13-03.25 
 20       Deanna Eischens        Northwestern             3.88m   12-08.75 
 21       Cassie Quick           Minnesota-Du             3.79m   12-05.25 
 22       Ellie Smith            UW - Eau Clair           3.66m   12-00.25 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Caitlin Laudon         Minnesota-Du            11.12m   36-05.75 
  2       Ashlea Peter           UW - Stout              10.76m   35-03.75 
  3       Liz Amici              UW - Eau Clair          10.53m   34-06.75 
  4       Julia Baranek          UW - Eau Clair          10.43m   34-02.75 
  5       Jackie Bruchez         UW - Stout              10.42m   34-02.25 
  6       Laura Schmitz          Minnesota-Du            10.15m   33-03.75 
  7       Caitlin Reed           UW - LaCrosse           10.06m   33-00.25 
  8       Erin Berg              UW - Stout               9.86m   32-04.25 
  9       Gina Ebnet             Minnesota-Du             9.70m   31-10.00 
 10       Amy Oldenburg          UW - Eau Clair           9.65m   31-08.00 
 11       Cassie Quick           Minnesota-Du             9.45m   31-00.00 
 12       Chelsea Heil           UW - Eau Clair           9.41m   30-10.50 
 13       Angela Bode            Minnesota-Du             9.32m   30-07.00 
 14       Whitney Wise           UW - Superior            8.94m   29-04.00 
 15       Marisa Bettin          UW - Stout               8.90m   29-02.50 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hayley Suckow          UW - Eau Clair           3.76m   12-04.00 
  2       Pam Sellberg           UW - Stout               3.49m   11-05.25 
  3       Chelsea Becker         UW - Eau Clair           3.19m   10-05.50 
  4       Gina Ebnet             Minnesota-Du            J3.19m   10-05.50 
  5       Maria Bellinger        Minnesota-Du            J3.19m   10-05.50 
  6       Cassie Hunt            UW - Eau Clair           3.04m    9-11.75 
  7       Tabitha Blanchard      UW - Stout              J3.04m    9-11.75 
  8       Staci Paul             UW - Stout               2.89m    9-05.75 
  9       Jennie Church          UW - Stout               2.74m    8-11.75 
  9       Suzie Heller           UW - Eau Clair           2.74m    8-11.75 
 11       Nikki Martell          Minnesota-Du            J2.74m    8-11.75 
 12       Bridgett Piche         Northwestern            J2.74m    8-11.75 
 13       Jodi Larson            UW - Stout               2.59m    8-06.00 
 --       Caren Andresen         St. Scholast                NH            
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Christy Bohl           UW - LaCrosse           13.33m   43-09.00 
  2       Maria Swanson          Minnesota-Du            12.44m   40-09.75 
  3       Celestine Ventura      St. Catherin            12.41m   40-08.75 
  4       Jessica Ramel          UW - LaCrosse           12.23m   40-01.50 
  5       Brittany Frederick     UW - Eau Clair          12.21m   40-00.75 
  6       Elizabeth Crane        Minnesota-Du            12.11m   39-08.75 
  7       Sara Harstad           Saint Mary's            11.58m   38-00.00 
  8       Alicia Bourget         UW - Superior           11.39m   37-04.50 
  9       Libby Fandry           Minnesota-Du            11.38m   37-04.00 
 10       Cassie Corrigan        Minnesota-Du            11.26m   36-11.50 
 11       Kelly Schachtner       UW - Stout              11.12m   36-05.75 
 12       Christa Leesman        UW - Stout              10.92m   35-10.00 
 13       Melissa Smith          Minnesota-Du            10.85m   35-07.25 
 14       Chelsey Mickoliche     Minnesota-Du            10.67m   35-00.25 
 15       Lindsey Haller         UW - Eau Clair          10.58m   34-08.50 
 16       Alyssa Wiitala         Northwestern            10.29m   33-09.25 
 17       Jacqueline Wilz        UW - Stout              10.01m   32-10.25 
 18       Andrea O'Brien         UW - Eau Clair           9.87m   32-04.75 
 19       Tacara Lovings         UW - LaCrosse            9.79m   32-01.50 
 20       Nicole Heitmann        Saint Mary's             9.32m   30-07.00 
 21       Kassondra Burtis       Saint Mary's             9.15m   30-00.25 
 22       Emily Newman           UW - Eau Clair           9.08m   29-09.50 
 23       Aimee Peterson         Northwestern             9.03m   29-07.50 
 24       Jenni Schubert         Macalester C             8.85m   29-00.50 
 25       Megan Stroh            Minnesota-Du             8.75m   28-08.50 
 25       Tessa Olson            Minnesota-Du             8.75m   28-08.50 
 27       Chiadi Udeaja          Northwestern             7.56m   24-09.75 
 28       Brenda Roth            Northwestern             6.87m   22-06.50 
 29       Chelseanne Davidso     Saint Mary's             5.37m   17-07.50 
 30       Sam Mayer              UW - Stout               1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 35  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cassie Corrigan        Minnesota-Du            15.58m   51-01.50 
  2       Amy Morse              UW - Eau Clair          15.25m   50-00.50 
  3       Justina Froelich       Minnesota-Du            15.10m   49-06.50 
  4       Maria Swanson          Minnesota-Du            14.32m   46-11.75 
  5       Melissa Smith          Minnesota-Du            13.85m   45-05.25 
  6       Christa Leesman        UW - Stout              13.76m   45-01.75 
  7       Megan Stroh            Minnesota-Du            13.58m   44-06.75 
  8       Alicia Bourget         UW - Superior           13.35m   43-09.75 
  9       Sam Mayer              UW - Stout              13.23m   43-05.00 
 10       Brittany Frederick     UW - Eau Clair          13.09m   42-11.50 
 11       Christy Bohl           UW - LaCrosse           12.74m   41-09.75 
 12       Chelsey Mickoliche     Minnesota-Du            12.72m   41-08.75 
 13       Sara Harstad           Saint Mary's            12.63m   41-05.25 
 14       Elizabeth Mitchell     UW - Stout              12.27m   40-03.25 
 15       Elizabeth Crane        Minnesota-Du            12.13m   39-09.75 
 16       Tacara Lovings         UW - LaCrosse           11.96m   39-03.00 
 17       Skye Goode             UW - Stout              11.79m   38-08.25 
 18       Emily Newman           UW - Eau Clair          11.56m   37-11.25 
 19       Andrea O'Brien         UW - Eau Clair          11.34m   37-02.50 
 20       Jessica Ramel          UW - LaCrosse           11.33m   37-02.25 
 21       Lindsey Haller         UW - Eau Clair          11.25m   36-11.00 
 22       Kassondra Burtis       Saint Mary's            11.05m   36-03.00 
 23       Kelly Schachtner       UW - Stout              10.93m   35-10.50 
 24       Kortney Johnson        UW - Eau Clair          10.92m   35-10.00 
 25       Morgan Phalen          UW - LaCrosse           10.60m   34-09.50 
 26       Tessa Olson            Minnesota-Du            10.28m   33-08.75 
 27       Alyssa Wiitala         Northwestern             9.58m   31-05.25 
 28       Lyndsey Melcher        UW - Stout               9.44m   30-11.75 
 29       Shannon Doran          UW - Stout               9.21m   30-02.75 
 30       Jacqueline Wilz        UW - Stout               8.83m   28-11.75 
 31       Aimee Peterson         Northwestern             8.23m   27-00.00 
 32       Brenda Roth            Northwestern             7.73m   25-04.50 
 33       Chiadi Udeaja          Northwestern             6.63m   21-09.00