Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2009 08:13 PM
                      Menomonie Indoor Invite - 4/7/2009                       
                         University of Wisconsin-Stout                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:12.88  2007        Menomonie                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                        9:03.25  
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                   9:04.35  
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                      9:16.61  
  4 Sparta  'A'                                         9:49.33  
  5 Chetek  'A'                                         9:52.87  
  6 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                           10:01.56  
  7 Bloomer  'B'                                      x10:32.65  
  8 Boyceville  'A'                                    11:06.15  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: !  8.01  2005        Jason Kading, Boyceville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond              8.64Q  2 
  2 Jordan West               SO Chetek                    8.95Q  1 
  3 Colin Jacott              SO Menomonie                 9.12q  1 
  4 Drew Preusse              SR Menomonie                 9.34q  2 
  5 Joel Anderson             JR Eau Claire M              9.55q  1 
  6 Aaron Kelley              JR Bloomer                   9.73q  1 
  7 ian smith                 SR Ladysmith                 9.78q  2 
  8 Pat Carr                  SR Menomonie                10.04q  2 
  9 Tyler Durand              FR New Richmond             10.73   2 
 10 Jack Julson               JR Boyceville               10.85   1 
 11 Danny Rimmereid           SO Bloomer                  11.24   2 
 12 Micheal Knudson           FR Bloomer                  11.31   2 
 13 Patrick Behling           SO Boyceville               11.65   1 
 14 Ben Matthys               SR New Richmond             12.18   1 
 15 Justin Lamm               FR Boyceville               12.60   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================
 Meet Record: !  8.01  2005        Jason Kading, Boyceville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond              8.64  
  2 Jordan West               SO Chetek                    8.85  
  3 Colin Jacott              SO Menomonie                 9.12  
  4 Drew Preusse              SR Menomonie                 9.16  
  5 Pat Carr                  SR Menomonie                 9.66  
  6 Joel Anderson             JR Eau Claire M              9.74  
  7 ian smith                 SR Ladysmith                 9.96  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: !  6.61  2007        Zach Lee, Ladysmith                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 scott lee                 SR Ladysmith                 6.79Q  4 
  2 scottie farkas            SR Ladysmith                 6.81Q  1 
  3 Kent Dias                 JR Menomonie                 6.94Q  3 
  4 Kyle Hetke                SR Chetek                    6.98Q  2 
  5 Rick Caldwell             SO Eau Claire M              6.91q  1 
  6 John Konz                 SR Eau Claire M              7.01q  4 
  7 Jesse Amundson            JR Sparta                    7.03q  1 
  8 Kyle Ahrens               SR Menomonie                 7.05q  1 
  9 Jesse Flores              SR Sparta                    7.11   2 
  9 Logan Jensen              JR New Richmond              7.11   3 
 11 Mitchell Martenson        FR Eau Claire M              7.14   4 
 12 John Spanjers             JR Menomonie                 7.19   4 
 13 Anthony Hennlich          SR New Richmond              7.22   2 
 14 Levi Nayes                FR Bloomer                   7.35   2 
 15 Christian Klemmensen      JR New Richmond              7.38   2 
 16 Troy Cran                 SR New Richmond              7.39   3 
 17 Patrick Mickley           SR Chetek                    7.42   4 
 18 Isaac Schauf              FR Sparta                    7.49   2 
 19 Jakob Paulson             SR Boyceville                7.53   2 
 20 Logan Denasha             SO Sparta                    7.78   3 
 21 Troy Rubenzer             SO Bloomer                   7.88   3 
 22 Doug Martin               JR Boyceville                8.02   2 
 23 Andrew Best               SO Boyceville                8.20   4 
 24 nabil shadlman            JR Ladysmith                 8.22   1 
 25 Dan Easland               JR Boyceville                9.60   3 
 -- zane holt                 JR Ladysmith                   FS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6.61  2007        Zach Lee, Ladysmith                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rick Caldwell             SO Eau Claire M              6.64  
  2 scott lee                 SR Ladysmith                 6.66  
  3 scottie farkas            SR Ladysmith                 6.72  
  4 Kyle Hetke                SR Chetek                    6.91  
  5 John Konz                 SR Eau Claire M              6.98  
  6 Kent Dias                 JR Menomonie                 7.02  
  7 Kyle Ahrens               SR Menomonie                 7.03  
  8 Jesse Amundson            JR Sparta                    7.14  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:24.72  2005        Jesse Merkel, Menomonie                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Heinz               SR Eau Claire M           4:32.71  
  2 Jacob Wickham             SR New Richmond           4:35.24  
  3 Malcolm Wankel            JR Bloomer                4:42.58  
  4 Nick Stenske              JR New Richmond           4:52.22  
  5 Dalton Sabby              FR New Richmond           4:59.28  
  6 Kurt Candler              SR Chetek                 5:02.19  
  7 Chris McMahon             SR Menomonie              5:04.61  
  8 Christian Kressin         JR Bloomer                5:05.51  
  9 Mike Schretenthaler       SO Eau Claire M           5:08.40  
 10 Nathan Reckard            SO Menomonie              5:08.42  
 11 Alexander Adams           JR Boyceville             5:10.56  
 12 Isaiah Rozich             SO Eau Claire M           5:13.24  
 13 John Vodacek              FR Bloomer                5:16.62  
 14 Zeb Johnson               JR New Richmond           5:17.60  
 15 Marty Williamson          JR Sparta                 5:17.85  
 16 Alex Menacher             SO Eau Claire M           5:19.04  
 17 Jared Walters             FR Menomonie              5:22.56  
 18 Ed Martin                 SO Chetek                 5:24.88  
 19 Jacob Brandt              SR Sparta                 5:25.57  
 20 Matt Marusak              SR Boyceville             5:27.56  
 21 Blaine Seibel             JR Bloomer                5:28.95  
 22 andrew hetke              SO Ladysmith              5:45.28  
 23 cody wright               SR Ladysmith              5:52.26  
 24 Ruben Alvarez             SR Chetek                 5:59.82  
 25 Logan Berglund            FR Boyceville             6:10.79  
 26 Brandon Tetzlaff          FR Boyceville             6:15.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.60  2007        Tim Truitt, Lakeland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Wilson               SR Menomonie                53.37   4 
  2 Tyler Cran                FR New Richmond             54.45   4 
  3 Hakim Tatah               JR Eau Claire M             55.90   4 
  4 Elijah Kelley             FR New Richmond             56.30   3 
  5 john kenyon               SR Ladysmith                56.85   4 
  6 Jared Taft                SR Chetek                   57.02   4 
  7 Josh Wemmer               SO Menomonie                57.67   4 
  8 Mark Naas                 SO Bloomer                  58.21   3 
  9 Craig Lundgren            FR Bloomer                  58.81   2 
 10 Joel Anderson             JR Eau Claire M             59.03   2 
 11 Brad Gartner              SR New Richmond             59.29   3 
 12 Carl Ohvall               FR Menomonie                59.49   3 
 13 Seth Bollinger            JR Eau Claire M           1:00.68   1 
 14 Jon Strzelecki            FR Chetek                 1:01.89   1 
 15 Charlie Yohnk             FR Bloomer                1:02.93   2 
 16 Tylor Hernandez           JR Chetek                 1:03.53   1 
 17 Micheal Knudson           FR Bloomer                1:04.36   2 
 18 andrew hetke              SO Ladysmith              1:07.77   2 
 19 Nic Collier               FR Chetek                 1:10.83   1 
 20 Justin Lamm               FR Boyceville             1:16.19   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:35.99  2007        Menomonie                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ladysmith  'A'                                      1:37.90   3 
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            1:39.79   3 
  3 Sparta  'A'                                         1:40.40   3 
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                           x1:41.95   2 
  5 Menomonie  'A'                                      1:43.12   3 
  6 Chetek  'A'                                         1:44.92   3 
  7 New Richmond  'B'                                  x1:46.08   2 
  8 Bloomer  'A'                                        1:46.87   1 
  9 Eau Claire Memorial  'C'                           x1:47.54   2 
 10 Chetek  'B'                                        x1:52.30   2 
 11 Bloomer  'B'                                       x2:02.77   1 
 12 Boyceville  'A'                                     2:03.28   1 
 -- New Richmond  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:02.80  2005        Sean Olson, Menomonie                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Wickham             SR New Richmond           2:02.16! 
  2 Malcolm Wankel            JR Bloomer                2:03.84  
  3 Sam Kiefer                SR Sparta                 2:06.88  
  4 Nick Stenske              JR New Richmond           2:13.52  
  5 Garrett Sarauer           FR Bloomer                2:15.05  
  6 Scott Anderson            SO New Richmond           2:15.07  
  7 Matt Reed                 SO Menomonie              2:17.13  
  8 Nick Miller               SR Menomonie              2:22.23  
  9 Matt Marusak              SR Boyceville             2:27.89  
 10 Nick Kryshak              SR Menomonie              2:31.55  
 11 Ben Schauf                JR Sparta                 2:31.96  
 12 cody wright               SR Ladysmith              2:33.00  
 13 andrew hetke              SO Ladysmith              2:33.01  
 14 Robby Kishaba             FR Eau Claire M           2:34.55  
 15 Tanner Flatland           SR Chetek                 2:35.97  
 16 Jacob Knutson             JR Eau Claire M           2:36.61  
 17 Trevor Rubenzer           SO Bloomer                2:37.30  
 18 Jacob Kositzke            FR Eau Claire M           2:37.48  
 19 Patrick Best              FR Boyceville             2:38.96  
 20 Dan Amundson              SO Sparta                 2:39.33  
 21 Alex Gilbertson           JR Chetek                 2:41.62  
 22 Jesse Kressin             FR Bloomer                2:42.50  
 23 Jacob Rothbauer           FR Bloomer                2:48.01  
 24 Jake Dotseth              FR Boyceville             2:48.83  
 25 Alex Nichols              FR Chetek                 2:50.15  
 26 Brandon Tetzlaff          FR Boyceville             2:53.55  
 27 Logan Berglund            FR Boyceville             2:54.01  
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================
 Meet Record: !  8.01  2007        Luke Voellinger, Lakeland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond              8.13   2 
  2 Jordan West               SO Chetek                    8.36   2 
  3 Colin Jacott              SO Menomonie                 8.37   2 
  4 Drew Preusse              SR Menomonie                 8.44   2 
  5 Pat Carr                  SR Menomonie                 9.08   2 
  6 ian smith                 SR Ladysmith                 9.24   2 
  7 Reece Flatland            FR Chetek                    9.72   2 
  8 Danny Rimmereid           SO Bloomer                   9.94   1 
  9 Tyler Durand              FR New Richmond             10.02   1 
 10 Micheal Knudson           FR Bloomer                  10.57   1 
 11 Justin Lamm               FR Boyceville               10.73   1 
 12 cody wright               SR Ladysmith                11.09   1 
 13 Ben Matthys               SR New Richmond             11.39   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.61  2007        Tim Truitt, Lakeland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rick Caldwell             SO Eau Claire M             23.56!  6 
  2 scottie farkas            SR Ladysmith                23.61!  6 
  3 scott lee                 SR Ladysmith                24.17   6 
  4 Tyler Cran                FR New Richmond             24.56   5 
  5 zane holt                 JR Ladysmith                24.59   6 
  6 Jake Wilson               SR Menomonie                24.66   6 
  7 Kent Dias                 JR Menomonie                24.67   6 
  8 Josh Wemmer               SO Menomonie                24.86   5 
  9 Mitch Boettcher           FR Bloomer                  25.54   5 
 10 Levi Nayes                FR Bloomer                  25.81   4 
 11 Nick deWerd               JR Chetek                   25.98   4 
 12 Jeremy Slicer             JR New Richmond             26.07   5 
 13 Isaac Schauf              FR Sparta                   26.38   3 
 14 Jakob Paulson             SR Boyceville               26.46   5 
 15 Alex Engleson             FR Sparta                   26.67   2 
 16 Drew Olson                JR New Richmond             26.75   2 
 17 Kyle Hetke                SR Chetek                   26.93   4 
 18 Caleb Novak               JR Chetek                   27.44   2 
 19 Derek Decker              FR Bloomer                  27.47   1 
 20 Logan Denasha             SO Sparta                   28.00   3 
 21 Alex Parr                 FR Chetek                   28.32   1 
 22 Patrick Behling           SO Boyceville               28.74   4 
 23 Zach Hollenbeck           FR Eau Claire M             28.90   2 
 24 nabil shadlman            JR Ladysmith                29.49   3 
 25 Andrew Best               SO Boyceville               29.94   2 
 26 justin hall               FR Ladysmith                32.51   3 
 27 Zach Kuhn                 SO Bloomer                  34.72   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:39.93  2007        Lakeland                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sparta  'A'                                         3:42.54   2 
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        3:51.94   1 
  3 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            3:53.68   2 
  4 New Richmond  'A'                                   3:55.53   2 
  5 Menomonie  'A'                                      4:01.90   2 
  6 Menomonie  'B'                                     x4:06.98   1 
  7 Boyceville  'A'                                     4:07.89   1 
  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                      4:08.62   2 
  9 Chetek  'B'                                        x4:15.92   1 
 -- Chetek  'A'                                              DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12-06  2005        Dean Poppe, Boyceville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tony Stockey              SR New Richmond          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Kyle Hanson               SO Chetek                11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Drew Mack                 SR Sparta                10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Mitch Hunsley             SR Eau Claire M         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 trent schmidt             JR Ladysmith             10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 doug wojcik               JR Ladysmith              9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Anthony Hennlich          SR New Richmond           8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Brad Gartner              SR New Richmond          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Jack Julson               JR Boyceville             8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 David Herro               FR Eau Claire M           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Michael Feiten            SR Bloomer                8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Allen Sandberg            SR Eau Claire M           8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Aaron Kelley              JR Bloomer                7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 justin hall               FR Ladysmith              7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Alex Gilbertson           JR Chetek                      NH            
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-02  2007        Barandon Kennedy, Lakeland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wally Ellenson            FR Eau Claire M           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Mitch Boettcher           FR Bloomer                5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Malcolm Wankel            JR Bloomer                5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Patrick Mickley           SR Chetek                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Colin Jacott              SO Menomonie              5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Cody Wolfe                JR Menomonie              5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Mitch Cervenka            FR Menomonie             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Jared Taft                SR Chetek                J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Derek Sabby               SR New Richmond          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 jon burke                 SR Ladysmith              5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Carl Ohvall               FR Menomonie              5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Steven Bader              SR Eau Claire M           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Logan Jensen              JR New Richmond           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Craig Lundgren            FR Bloomer                5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 trent schmidt             JR Ladysmith              5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Steven McCarthy           SR New Richmond                NH            
 -- Patrick Behling           SO Boyceville                  NH            
 -- zane holt                 JR Ladysmith                   NH            
 -- andrew hetke              SO Ladysmith                   NH            
 -- Kevin Watson              FR Eau Claire M                NH            
 -- Ben Sand                  JR Menomonie                   NH            
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55-04  4/3/2008    Grant Luer, Menomonie                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 zach anderson             SR Ladysmith             50-07.00     15.41m 
  2 Blake Jacobson            SR New Richmond          45-04.00     13.81m 
  3 Alex Thorson              SR New Richmond          44-09.00     13.63m 
  4 Hans Riedel               SR Eau Claire M          42-04.00     12.90m 
  5 Travis Welch                 Menomonie             40-10.00     12.44m 
  6 Bobby Nyland              JR Eau Claire M          39-09.00     12.11m 
  7 Nate Chouinard            SR Menomonie             39-02.00     11.93m 
  8 Matt Oakland              JR Menomonie             39-00.00     11.88m 
  9 Tyler Christianson        SR Chetek                38-03.00     11.65m 
 10 Chase Paulson             SO New Richmond          38-02.00     11.63m 
 11 Bryan Greene              SO New Richmond          37-00.00     11.27m 
 12 Vinny Brandstadter        SR Chetek                36-09.00     11.20m 
 13 Jake Starkey              SR Menomonie             36-07.00     11.15m 
 14 cody lehman               FR Ladysmith             36-05.00     11.09m 
 14 Marcus Samens             JR Chetek                36-05.00     11.09m 
 16 Jon Church                JR Menomonie             36-00.00     10.97m 
 17 colby johnston            SR Ladysmith             35-06.00     10.82m 
 18 Brandon Brueggen          JR Sparta                35-04.00     10.76m 
 19 Tye Smith                 FR Sparta                35-00.00     10.66m 
 20 Alex Engleson             FR Sparta                34-06.00     10.51m 
 21 John Shook                JR Eau Claire M          34-00.00     10.36m 
 22 Doug Martin               JR Boyceville            33-09.00     10.28m 
 23 Craig Kiesow              JR Bloomer               33-08.00     10.26m 
 24 Micheal Beeler            FR Sparta                33-07.00     10.23m 
 25 Troy Rubenzer             SO Bloomer               32-05.00      9.88m 
 25 Caleb Thompson            JR Boyceville            32-05.00      9.88m 
 27 Clint Lebeasue               Sparta                32-03.00      9.82m 
 28 Dan Easland               JR Boyceville            32-00.00      9.75m 
 29 cory gudus                JR Ladysmith             31-07.00      9.62m 
 30 Andrew Sandberg           JR Eau Claire M          31-06.00      9.60m 
 31 John Cable                SO Eau Claire M          31-00.00      9.44m 
 32 Jacob Rothbauer           FR Bloomer               29-00.00      8.83m 
 33 Weston LeMoine            FR Chetek                21-00.00      6.40m 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20-03  2006        Garrett Wankel, Bloomer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clint Larsen              SO Eau Claire M          20-01.50      6.13m 
  2 scottie farkas            SR Ladysmith             19-08.00      5.99m 
  3 Evan Humphreys            SO Eau Claire M          19-03.50      5.88m 
  4 Jake Wilson               SR Menomonie             19-02.00      5.84m 
  5 Drew Mack                 SR Sparta                19-01.00      5.81m 
  6 Taylor McGinnis           JR Eau Claire M          17-11.50      5.47m 
  7 Kyle Ahrens               SR Menomonie             17-07.00      5.35m 
  8 Ryan Hetke                SO Chetek                17-05.50      5.32m 
  9 John Spanjers             JR Menomonie             17-05.00      5.30m 
  9 Tony Stockey              SR New Richmond          17-05.00      5.30m 
 11 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond          17-04.00      5.28m 
 12 Jakob Paulson             SR Boyceville            16-09.50      5.11m 
 13 Jeremy Slicer             JR New Richmond          16-07.00      5.05m 
 14 scott lee                 SR Ladysmith             16-06.00      5.02m 
 15 Josh Haas                 SR Chetek                16-05.50      5.01m 
 16 Derek Sabby               SR New Richmond          16-04.00      4.97m 
 17 Charlie Yohnk             FR Bloomer               15-10.50      4.83m 
 18 Keith Kadinger            SR Menomonie             15-07.50      4.76m 
 19 Vinny Brandstadter        SR Chetek                15-03.00      4.64m 
 20 Josh Swangim              FR Chetek                14-11.50      4.55m 
 21 Quinn McFaul              FR Chetek                14-08.50      4.48m 
 22 Patrick Best              FR Boyceville            14-07.00      4.44m 
 23 Micheal Knudson           FR Bloomer               14-03.50      4.35m 
 24 nabil shadlman            JR Ladysmith              9-05.00      2.87m 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 40-07.50  2007        Cory Andraschko, Menomonie               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kal Herzog                JR Eau Claire M          39-05.00     12.01m 
  2 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond          37-11.00     11.55m 
  3 trent schmidt             JR Ladysmith             37-08.50     11.49m 
  4 Evan Humphreys            SO Eau Claire M          37-04.50     11.39m 
  5 Kyle Ahrens               SR Menomonie             37-04.00     11.37m 
  6 Josh Haas                 SR Chetek                37-01.00     11.30m 
  7 Cody Wolfe                JR Menomonie             37-00.50     11.29m 
  8 Jam,es Mooney             JR Menomonie             36-08.50     11.18m 
  9 Steven McCarthy           SR New Richmond          35-07.00     10.84m 
 10 Jeremy Slicer             JR New Richmond          35-05.50     10.80m 
 10 Anthony Hennlich          SR New Richmond          35-05.50     10.80m 
 12 Drew Preusse              SR Menomonie             35-02.00     10.71m 
 13 Jack Julson               JR Boyceville            33-11.50     10.35m 
 14 ian smith                 SR Ladysmith             32-02.00      9.80m 
 15 Mark Naas                 SO Bloomer               30-09.00      9.37m 
 16 Christian Kressin         JR Bloomer               29-11.00      9.11m 
 17 Justin Andrews            JR Boyceville            28-06.00      8.68m 
 18 Jon Strzelecki            FR Chetek                28-00.50      8.54m 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               109        2) Eau Claire Memorial       103   
    3) Ladysmith                   70        4) Menomonie                  60.66
    5) Bloomer                     48        6) Chetek                     37.33
    7) Sparta                      34