Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/3/2008 07:51 PM
                      Menomonie Indoor Invite - 4/3/2008                       
                         University of Wisconsin-Stout                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Swangim         JR Chetek                  7.80       7.78Q  3 
  2 Ellen Dodor               JR Menomonie               8.20       7.98Q  2 
  3 Kassie Kunz               SR New Richmond            7.90       8.00Q  1 
  4 Maggie Demulling          SR New Richmond            7.80       8.05Q  4 
  5 Krissy Atterholt          SO New Richmond            8.00       7.98q  2 
  6 Brianna Buske             FR Bloomer                 8.05       8.05q  3 
  7 Amy Fritsch               SO Sparta                  8.17       8.14q  3 
  8 Alisha Jones              SR Chetek                  7.90       8.15q  1 
  9 Jenna Schroeder           SO Sparta                  8.29       8.17   1 
 10 Jaime Ludwigson           FR Bloomer                 8.40       8.24   3 
 11 Amber Masters             JR Chetek                  8.40       8.27   2 
 12 Tara McConohy             SR Menomonie               8.20       8.32   1 
 13 Jaki Quin                 SR Bloomer                 8.60       8.38   3 
 14 Elisabeth Ageton          SR Sparta                  8.57       8.48   4 
 15 Steph Slesar              SR Ladysmith               7.80       8.54   2 
 16 Shelby Basel              FR New Richmond            8.10       8.78   4 
 17 Amanda Gustafson          SO Ladysmith               8.50       8.98   4 
 18 Anastasia Duss            FR Menomonie               8.90       9.01   3 
 19 Kara Cooper               SO Sparta                  8.99       9.13   4 
 20 Whitney Poppe                Boyceville              8.60       9.25   1 
 21 Laura Aeschliman             Boyceville              9.20       9.28   2 
 22 Rebecca Russell           FR Ladysmith               8.60       9.36   2 
 23 Brittany Depolis          JR Menomonie               8.70       9.48   1 
 24 Mercedez Rodebaugh        SO Sparta                  8.99       9.48   4 
 25 Heather Stushek           SO Ladysmith               8.70       9.76   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christina Swangim         JR Chetek                  7.78       7.81    10  
  2 Maggie Demulling          SR New Richmond            8.05       7.96     8  
  3 Kassie Kunz               SR New Richmond            8.00       7.99     6  
  4 Krissy Atterholt          SO New Richmond            7.98       8.02     4  
  5 Brianna Buske             FR Bloomer                 8.05       8.02     2  
  6 Ellen Dodor               JR Menomonie               7.98       8.03     1  
  7 Alisha Jones              SR Chetek                  8.15       8.14  
  8 Amy Fritsch               SO Sparta                  8.14       8.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Fritsch               SO Sparta                 29.48      29.03   6   10  
  2 Kassie Kunz               SR New Richmond           28.80      29.08   6    8  
  3 Kelli Rubenzer            JR Bloomer                29.50      30.04   6    6  
  4 Laura Van De Giessen         Boyceville             30.00      30.12   6    4  
  5 Patiance Cullen           JR Sparta                 30.50      30.41   5    2  
  6 Amber Masters             JR Chetek                 31.10      30.97   4    1  
  7 Laura Troftgruben         FR New Richmond           30.50      31.03   5 
  8 Tara McConohy             SR Menomonie              30.00      31.17   5 
  9 Courtney Harnisch            Boyceville             30.50      31.18   4 
 10 Steph Slesar              SR Ladysmith              29.30      31.53   6 
 11 Jenna Schroeder           SO Sparta                 31.80      31.61   3 
 12 Katrin Schaefers          JR Chetek                 31.00      31.72   4 
 13 Clare Johnston            FR New Richmond           31.40      32.59   4 
 14 Shelby Basel              FR New Richmond           31.50      32.60   3 
 15 Megan Gorsenger           FR Ladysmith              30.40      32.82   5 
 16 Heather Robinson          SR Chetek                 32.00      32.99   3 
 17 Anastasia Duss            FR Menomonie              33.50      33.02   2 
 18 Jessica Coggins           SO Ladysmith              31.00      33.20   4 
 19 Grace Ingrebritson        FR Bloomer                33.00      33.69   2 
 20 Mercedez Rodebaugh        SO Sparta                 32.90      34.03   3 
 21 Amanda Finley             SR Chetek                 33.00      34.14   2 
 22 Whitney Poppe                Boyceville             31.50      34.18   3 
 23 Kayla Daken               SO Bloomer                33.50      34.22   2 
 24 Karen Zazueta             SR Menomonie              34.80      34.29   2 
 25 Mec Von Bonin             SR Ladysmith              33.20      38.37   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Fritsch               SO Sparta               1:06.00    1:07.32   4   10  
  2 Laura Van De Giessen         Boyceville           1:11.11    1:08.61   3    8  
  3 Dominique Sorensen        JR Menomonie            1:12.00    1:10.62   3    6  
  4 Jordan Van Dyk            SO New Richmond         1:14.50    1:10.68   2    4  
  5 Elisabeth Ageton          SR Sparta               1:09.00    1:10.72   4    2  
  6 Jenna Schroeder           SO Sparta               1:09.00    1:10.74   4    1  
  7 Monica Winiarczyk         JR Ladysmith            1:07.00    1:11.13   4 
  8 Anna Buresh               FR New Richmond         1:15.50    1:11.88   2 
  9 Megan Gorsenger           FR Ladysmith            1:14.30    1:12.50   2 
 10 Karen Zazueta             SR Menomonie            1:22.20    1:13.66   1 
 11 Laura Troftgruben         FR New Richmond         1:11.50    1:13.73   3 
 12 Courtney Harnisch            Boyceville           1:12.00    1:14.03   3 
 13 Jessica Coggins           SO Ladysmith            1:14.00    1:14.10   2 
 14 Katrin Schaefers          JR Chetek               1:10.00    1:15.24   3 
 15 Helen Spanjer                Menomonie            1:17.00    1:17.30   1 
 16 Amy Richtor               JR Menomonie            1:17.72    1:19.72   1 
 17 Megan Rogness             FR Ladysmith            1:15.20    1:20.18   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kelch              SO Menomonie            2:27.18    2:22.08    10  
  2 Areanna Lakowske             Sparta               2:34.00    2:35.52     8  
  3 Shelby Berning            JR Chetek               2:45.00    2:35.82     6  
  4 Courtney Sawle            FR Menomonie            2:43.50    2:39.37     4  
  5 Noel Burrow               SR Menomonie            2:43.00    2:41.11     2  
  6 Andrea Hedrick               Sparta               2:40.00    2:42.11     1  
  7 Alexis Taubman            SR New Richmond         2:42.90    2:42.19  
  8 Candace Corbin            SR Ladysmith            2:42.00    3:01.78  
  9 Hannah Rothbauer          JR Bloomer              3:00.00    3:03.64  
 10 Maggie Evans              FR New Richmond         2:50.00    3:04.81  
 11 Vanessa Schultz           JR Chetek               2:56.00    3:08.38  
 12 Cassie Long               SO Ladysmith            2:50.00    3:10.01  
 13 Danielle Harnisch            Boyceville           3:08.00    3:11.44  
 14 Ashley Flores             JR Sparta               3:00.00    3:13.87  
 15 Mariah Armstrong          SO Ladysmith            2:55.00    3:17.23  
 16 Jessica Hanson            SO Ladysmith            3:02.00    3:31.77  
 17 Laura Aeschliman             Boyceville           3:20.00    3:35.02  
 18 Jessica Yahnke            JR Sparta               3:55.00    3:54.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Areanna Lakowske             Sparta               5:47.00    5:39.04    10  
  2 Megan Erspamer            SR Chetek               5:45.00    5:39.72     8  
  3 Shelby Berning            JR Chetek               5:50.00    5:40.14     6  
  4 Andrea Hedrick               Sparta               6:00.00    5:54.09     4  
  5 Kali Hayden               FR Menomonie            6:10.53    6:09.19     2  
  6 Anna Yakesh               SR Bloomer              6:15.00    6:20.55     1  
  7 Kiko Wemmer               SO Menomonie            6:18.84    6:23.29  
  8 Emily Stedman             SO Sparta               6:50.00    6:26.49  
  9 Candace Corbin            SR Ladysmith            6:02.00    6:29.82  
 10 Courtney Stone            SR Bloomer              7:10.00    6:57.19  
 11 Cassie Long               SO Ladysmith            6:31.00    7:31.37  
 12 Jenny Allsage             FR Ladysmith            7:02.00    7:39.27  
 13 Jessica Hanson            SO Ladysmith            6:45.00    7:56.40  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keri Steinmetz            SO Bloomer                 9.50       9.43Q  2 
  2 Rachel Stark              FR Menomonie               9.91       9.98Q  1 
  3 Katrina Ripley            SR New Richmond           10.20      10.05q  2 
  4 Patiance Cullen           JR Sparta                            10.05q  2 
  5 Kaitlin Charles           JR Menomonie              10.10      10.29q  2 
  6 Andrea Gust               SR Menomonie              10.30      10.41q  1 
  7 Katie Beaupre             FR Menomonie              10.70      10.60q  1 
  8 Alina Stai                FR New Richmond           10.90      11.10q  2 
  9 Brandi Dobbins            JR Chetek                 12.00      11.22   2 
 10 Shaina Lane               JR Ladysmith               9.90      11.44   1 
 11 Megan Albus               JR Ladysmith              10.50      11.69   1 
 12 Ashely Hoyt                  Boyceville                        11.83   1 
 13 Luanne Stai               JR New Richmond           10.68      11.93   1 
 14 Emily Sarauer             JR Ladysmith              10.60      12.43   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keri Steinmetz            SO Bloomer                 9.00       9.39   3   10  
  2 Rachel Stark              FR Menomonie               9.30       9.53   3    8  
  3 Katrina Ripley            SR New Richmond                       9.98   1    6  
  4 Kaitlin Charles           JR Menomonie               9.80      10.09   3    4  
  5 Andrea Gust               SR Menomonie               9.90      10.25   3    2  
  6 Katie Beaupre             FR Menomonie              10.20      10.31   3    1  
  7 Shaina Lane               JR Ladysmith               9.60      10.44   3 
  8 Alina Stai                FR New Richmond                      10.87   1 
  9 Brandi Dobbins            JR Chetek                 12.00      10.93   2 
 10 Erin Atterholt            SR New Richmond                      11.45   1 
 11 Danielle Harnisch            Boyceville             11.50      11.66   2 
 12 Megan Albus               JR Ladysmith              10.20      11.68   3 
 13 Steph Christianson        JR Ladysmith              10.40      11.69   2 
 14 Luanne Stai               JR New Richmond                      11.77   1 
 15 Emily Sarauer             JR Ladysmith              10.40      11.87   2 
 16 Carissa Monnier           SO Bloomer                11.50      13.47   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keri Steinmetz            SO Bloomer                 9.43       9.38    10  
  2 Rachel Stark              FR Menomonie               9.98       9.77     8  
  3 Patiance Cullen           JR Sparta                 10.05       9.77     6  
  4 Katrina Ripley            SR New Richmond           10.05      10.11     4  
  5 Andrea Gust               SR Menomonie              10.41      10.37     2  
  6 Kaitlin Charles           JR Menomonie              10.29      10.38     1  
  7 Alina Stai                FR New Richmond           11.10      10.86  
  8 Katie Beaupre             FR Menomonie              10.60      10.90  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:54.50    1:53.08   2   10  
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:55.81   2    8  
  3 Chetek  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:58.13   1    6  
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                    2:01.00    2:02.88   1    4  
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:59.00    2:06.65   2    2  
  6 Sparta  'A'                                       2:10.00    2:07.62   1 
 -- New Richmond  'B'                                 1:58.00   X2:08.93   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:37.83   2   10  
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:45.73   2    8  
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:59.18   2    6  
  4 Chetek  'A'                                       5:10.00    4:59.31   1    4  
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:42.00    4:59.38   2    2  
 -- Menomonie  'B'                                    4:50.00   X4:52.44   1 
 -- Menomonie  'C'                                    4:50.00   X4:58.34   2 
 -- New Richmond  'B'                                 4:45.00   X5:06.41   2 
 -- Menomonie  'D'                                    5:00.00   X5:11.58   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'B'                                10:45.00   11:47.26    10  
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                     12:30.00   11:47.81     8  
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                   11:25.00   11:56.77     6  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steph Christianson        JR Ladysmith            4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m   10  
  2 Molly Holland             SO New Richmond         5-00.00   J4-10.00      1.47m    8  
  3 Morgan Ruff               JR Bloomer              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m2.16666
  3 Jaime Ludwigson           FR Bloomer              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m2.16666
  3 Ashley Friedenfels        JR Menomonie            4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m2.16666
  3 Courtney Sawle            FR Menomonie            4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m2.16666
  3 Katrina Ripley            SR New Richmond         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m2.16666
  3 Elisabeth Ageton          SR Sparta               5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m2.16666
  9 Nicole Seibel             SR Bloomer              4-04.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Lindsey Carlisle          SO Menomonie            4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Katie Beaupre             FR Menomonie            4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Mercedez Rodebaugh        SO Sparta               4-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Emily Masters             SR Chetek               4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Monica Winiarczyk         JR Ladysmith            4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Amanda Finley             SR Chetek               4-00.00         NH            
 -- Cynthia Siu               SR Chetek                               NH            
 -- Mec Von Bonin             SR Ladysmith            4-00.00         NH            
 -- Megan Rogness             FR Ladysmith            4-00.00         NH            
 -- Jordan Van Dyk            SO New Richmond         4-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mandy Edgeberg            SR Menomonie            8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   10  
  2 Christina Swangim         JR Chetek               8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m    8  
  3 Haley Berz                SR Sparta               7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    6  
  4 Emily Masters             SR Chetek               7-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m    4  
  5 Kim Dupuis                SR Menomonie            7-05.00    7-00.00      2.13m    2  
  6 Shaina Lane               JR Ladysmith            7-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m    1  
  7 Whitney Poppe                Boyceville           7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Tara McConohy             SR Menomonie            6-06.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Kayla Daken               SO Bloomer              6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Kelsey Berz               SO Sparta               7-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Lindsey Novitzke          SR New Richmond         7-00.00         NH            
 -- Maggie Demulling          SR New Richmond                         NH            
 -- Grace Kohnen              FR Chetek               6-00.00         NH            
 -- Emily Sarauer             JR Ladysmith            7-00.00         NH            
 -- Sigrid Stensvold          FR Ladysmith            7-00.00         NH            
 -- Annika Utgaard            FR New Richmond                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Cutler           SO Menomonie           15-06.00   15-02.50      4.63m   10  
  2 Amy Fritsch               SO Sparta              14-08.00   14-08.25      4.47m    8  
  3 Krissy Atterholt          SO New Richmond                   13-09.50      4.20m    6  
  4 Tara Peterson             SR Bloomer             14-06.00   13-07.00      4.14m    4  
  5 Steph Slesar              SR Ladysmith           14-09.00   13-04.00      4.06m    2  
  6 Kaitlin Charles           JR Menomonie           14-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m    1  
  7 Anastasia Duss            FR Menomonie           12-10.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
  8 Keri Steinmetz            SO Bloomer             14-02.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
  9 Alisha Jones              SR Chetek              13-00.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
 10 Lindsey Carlisle          SO Menomonie           13-02.00   12-08.50      3.87m 
 11 Jaki Quin                 SR Bloomer             13-02.00   12-04.50      3.77m 
 12 Amber Masters             JR Chetek              13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Clare Johnston            FR New Richmond                   11-11.50      3.64m 
 14 Kelsie Seibel             SR Bloomer                        11-10.50      3.61m 
 15 Courtney Harnisch            Boyceville          13-05.00   11-10.00      3.60m 
 16 Mariah Armstrong          SO Ladysmith           13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Shelby Basel              FR New Richmond                   11-01.00      3.37m 
 18 Megan Gorsenger           FR Ladysmith           13-04.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 19 Mary Balow                SO New Richmond                   10-07.50      3.23m 
 20 Heather Stushek           SO Ladysmith           12-07.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tara Peterson             SR Bloomer             31-02.00   31-07.00      9.62m   10  
  2 Brittany Cutler           SO Menomonie           33-00.00   31-00.00      9.44m    8  
  3 Patiance Cullen           JR Sparta              34-02.00   30-09.00      9.37m    6  
  4 Jenna Schroeder           SO Sparta              31-06.00   29-07.00      9.01m    4  
  5 Steph Christianson        JR Ladysmith           30-00.00   29-06.00      8.99m    2  
  6 Mariah Armstrong          SO Ladysmith           28-07.00   28-02.50      8.59m    1  
  7 Lindsey Carlisle          SO Menomonie           29-00.00   28-00.00      8.53m 
  8 Kassie Kunz               SR New Richmond                   27-08.00      8.43m 
  9 Jaime Ludwigson           FR Bloomer             27-00.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
 10 Brianna Buske             FR Bloomer             26-00.00   27-02.50      8.29m 
 11 Ashley Friedenfels        JR Menomonie           29-00.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
 12 Katrina Ripley            SR New Richmond                   26-08.50      8.14m 
 13 Morgan Ruff               JR Bloomer             25-00.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 14 Brenna Conway             SR Ladysmith           29-04.00   26-01.00      7.95m 
 15 Ashely Hoyt                  Boyceville          28-00.00   25-06.50      7.78m 
 16 Amanda Gustafson          SO Ladysmith           29-08.00   25-02.50      7.68m 
 17 Elizabeth Richtor         FR Menomonie           25-02.00   24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- Kelsie Seibel             SR Bloomer             24-00.00         ND            
 -- Sasha Zwiefelhofer        SO Bloomer             25-00.00         ND            
 -- Shelly Stockey            JR New Richmond                         ND            
 -- Katrin Schaefers          JR Chetek                               ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicole Flackey            JR Ladysmith           32-02.00   35-10.00     10.92m   10  
  2 Jena Darwin               SR Menomonie           36-00.00   35-00.00     10.66m    8  
  3 Kelsie Seibel             SR Bloomer             33-05.00   32-10.00     10.00m    6  
  4 Brenda Croes              SR New Richmond        33-01.00   30-05.00      9.27m    4  
  5 Khia Lockbaum             JR Chetek                         30-00.00      9.14m    2  
  6 Andrea Gust               SR Menomonie           29-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m    1  
  7 Molly Heintz              SR New Richmond        29-10.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
  8 Becca Hintzman            JR Menomonie           27-00.00   27-00.00      8.22m 
  9 Tana Boetcher             SR Bloomer             26-00.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 10 Courtney Springer         SR New Richmond        25-03.00   26-05.00      8.05m 
 11 karlie Fritz              SO Menomonie           26-08.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 11 Bobbi Falde               JR Menomonie           29-04.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 13 Laura Aeschliman             Boyceville          27-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
 14 Chelsea Johnson           JR New Richmond        24-08.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
 15 Kari Peirson              JR New Richmond                   26-01.00      7.95m 
 16 Amanda Gustafson          SO Ladysmith           22-04.00   24-10.50      7.58m 
 17 Alice Hawkins             SO Menomonie           23-02.00   24-07.00      7.49m 
 18 Brooke Sullivan           FR Sparta              25-00.00   24-00.00      7.31m 
 19 Ashley Griffith           JR Menomonie           26-08.00   23-11.00      7.28m 
 20 Heather Zibrowski         FR Sparta              24-00.00   23-08.00      7.21m 
 21 Sarah Zibrowski           FR Sparta              25-00.00   22-04.00      6.80m 
 22 Danielle Harnisch            Boyceville          23-00.00   22-01.00      6.73m 
 23 Kristin Barclay           SO Sparta              25-00.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
 24 Jessica Sieg              FR Ladysmith           20-00.00   21-11.00      6.68m 
 25 Kara Cooper               SO Sparta              23-00.00   21-06.50      6.56m 
 26 Grace Ingrebritson        FR Bloomer             23-00.00   21-03.50      6.48m 
 27 Heather Robinson          SR Chetek                         20-04.00      6.19m 
 28 Danen Hemmersbach         FR Sparta              21-00.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
 29 Jenny Allsage             FR Ladysmith           17-00.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
 30 Morgan Simpson            SO Sparta              21-00.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 31 Carissa Monnier           SO Bloomer             23-00.00   17-05.00      5.30m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  109.33     2) New Richmond               88.16
    3) Sparta                      80.16     4) Bloomer                    75.33
    5) Chetek                      55        6) Ladysmith                  36   
    7) Boyceville                  12