Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/3/2008 07:57 PM
                      Menomonie Indoor Invite - 4/3/2008                       
                         University of Wisconsin-Stout                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ken Chowa                 JR Menomonie               6.85       6.75Q  2 
  2 Scott Lee                 JR Ladysmith               6.80       6.82Q  3 
  3 Kyle Hetke                JR Chetek                  6.80       6.93Q  4 
  4 Jon Koehler               SO Menomonie               6.90       6.97Q  1 
  5 Jared Radle               SR Menomonie               7.00       6.92q  3 
  6 Kent Dias                 SO Menomonie               6.90       6.93q  2 
  6 Todd Belger               SR Bloomer                 6.95       6.93q  3 
  8 Calvin Hansen             SR New Richmond            6.90       7.06q  1 
  9 Turner Olson              FR Chetek                  7.20       7.19   2 
 10 Logan Denasha             FR Sparta                  7.80       7.20   1 
 11 Mike Anderson             SR Sparta                  8.00       7.27   1 
 12 Cole Scholze              SR Sparta                  7.20       7.27   1 
 13 Zach Brommer              SR Bloomer                 7.30       7.28   3 
 14 Alex Thorson              JR New Richmond            7.20       7.35   1 
 15 Shaun Peper               FR New Richmond            7.30       7.37   4 
 16 Marvell Cooper            SO Ladysmith               7.00       7.46   4 
 17 Steven McCarthy           JR New Richmond            7.20       7.48   2 
 18 Jon Burke                 JR Ladysmith               7.00       7.52   4 
 19 Josh Haas                 JR Chetek                  7.60       7.88   3 
 20 Tylor Hernandez           SO Chetek                  7.50       7.93   4 
 21 Cory Gudis                SO Ladysmith               8.30       8.29   4 
 22 Andrew Best                  Boyceville              7.60       8.45   2 
 23 Chase Scholze             FR Sparta                  8.50       8.54   4 
 24 Paulson Brett                Boyceville              8.00       8.71   2 
 25 Brody Hanson              SO Sparta                  8.00       8.88   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ken Chowa                 JR Menomonie               6.75       6.67    10  
  2 Kyle Hetke                JR Chetek                  6.93       6.77     8  
  3 Scott Lee                 JR Ladysmith               6.82       6.85     6  
  4 Jon Koehler               SO Menomonie               6.97       6.92     4  
  5 Todd Belger               SR Bloomer                 6.93       6.94     2  
  6 Kent Dias                 SO Menomonie               6.93       6.95     1  
  7 Jared Radle               SR Menomonie               6.92       6.98  
  8 Calvin Hansen             SR New Richmond            7.06       7.15  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Heimler               SR Menomonie              23.60      23.64   7   10  
  2 Jared Radle               SR Menomonie              24.20      24.00   7    8  
  3 Todd Belger               SR Bloomer                24.70      24.17   7    6  
  4 Scott Lee                 JR Ladysmith              24.50      24.68   7    4  
  5 Greg Chronis              JR Menomonie              25.30      25.14   6    2  
  6 Jon Koehler               SO Menomonie              24.50      25.15   7    1  
  7 Ethan Flock               SR Sparta                 26.00      25.25   5 
  8 Rustu Kunbul              SR Sparta                 25.50      25.34   5 
  9 Brett Anderson            SR New Richmond           25.00      25.43   6 
 10 Shaun Peper               FR New Richmond           26.30      25.47   4 
 11 Drew Mack                 JR Sparta                 26.00      25.47   5 
 12 Jon Burke                 JR Ladysmith              25.10      25.57   6 
 13 Zach Brommer              SR Bloomer                25.50      25.77   5 
 14 Kyle Hetke                JR Chetek                 25.15      26.34   6 
 15 Charlie Gartner           FR New Richmond           26.30      26.73   4 
 16 Sean Robinson             SR Bloomer                26.50      26.80   3 
 17 Kyle Bucher                  Boyceville             26.00      26.85   5 
 18 Marvell Cooper            SO Ladysmith              24.90      27.09   6 
 19 Gage Cahoon               FR Chetek                 26.30      27.17   4 
 20 Josh Amys                 FR Chetek                 26.50      27.19   4 
 21 Caleb Novak               SO Chetek                 26.20      27.63   4 
 22 Nate Collier              JR Chetek                 27.50      27.73   3 
 23 Cody Simpson              JR New Richmond           26.50      27.77   4 
 24 Jason Chan                SR Bloomer                           28.67   1 
 25 Sam Bowman                SR Sparta                 27.50      28.97   2 
 26 Kyle Hanson               FR Chetek                 27.20      29.14   3 
 27 Lucas Minor                  Boyceville             29.00      29.25   2 
 28 Brody Hanson              SO Sparta                 27.00      29.29   3 
 29 Chase Scholze             FR Sparta                 28.00      29.58   2 
 30 Cory Gudis                SO Ladysmith              30.10      30.48   1 
 31 Andrew Best                  Boyceville             29.00      31.49   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Nayes                SR Bloomer                55.05      53.88   5   10  
  2 Jesse Flores              JR Sparta                 55.00      54.56   5    8  
  3 Calvin Hansen             SR New Richmond           55.30      54.77   5    6  
  4 John Kenyon               JR Ladysmith              56.10      56.27   5    4  
  5 Levi Kraft                SO Menomonie              57.80      56.29   4    2  
  6 Pat Carr                  JR Menomonie              58.60      57.57   4    1  
  7 Eric Schmidt              SR Sparta                 55.00      58.05   5 
  8 John Spanjers             SO Menomonie              57.90      58.17   4 
  9 Jakob Paulson                Boyceville           1:01.00      58.41   3 
 10 Vinny Brandstadter        JR Chetek               1:00.00      59.12   3 
 11 Charlie Gartner           FR New Richmond         1:02.60      59.47   3 
 12 Josh Ausman               JR Menomonie              59.70    1:00.14   4 
 13 Cody Simpson              JR New Richmond           58.50    1:00.69   4 
 14 Mark Naas                 FR Bloomer              1:02.00    1:00.76   3 
 15 Trent Schmidt             SO Ladysmith              57.20    1:01.43   4 
 16 Tyler Wilson              FR New Richmond         1:01.40    1:01.79   3 
 17 Tyler Kedrowski           JR Chetek               1:02.00    1:01.98   3 
 18 Ryan Hetke                FR Chetek               1:04.00    1:04.32   2 
 19 Brian Loida                  Boyceville           1:06.00    1:04.44   2 
 20 Jason Chan                SR Bloomer                         1:05.51   1 
 21 Sam Bowman                SR Sparta               1:10.00    1:08.25   2 
 22 Craig Kiesow              SO Bloomer                         1:09.21   1 
 23 Tanner Flatland           JR Chetek               1:05.00    1:09.23   2 
 24 Veith Ryan                   Boyceville           1:12.00    1:12.88   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelvin Johnson            SR Menomonie            2:07.00    2:04.82    10  
  2 Kendrick Johnson          SR Menomonie            2:08.00    2:05.58     8  
  3 Jacob Wickham             JR New Richmond         2:10.00    2:08.68     6  
  4 Luke Nayes                SR Bloomer              2:10.00    2:08.80     4  
  5 Mike Merritt              SR Menomonie            2:04.00    2:13.90     2  
  6 Sam Kiefer                   Sparta               2:15.00    2:15.87     1  
  7 Derek McDonald               Sparta               2:20.00    2:15.90  
  8 Adam Simpson              SR Sparta               2:20.00    2:18.57  
  9 Marty Williamson          SO Sparta               2:20.00    2:21.06  
 10 Mark Naas                 FR Bloomer              2:24.00    2:21.77  
 11 Raeven Lantz                 Sparta               2:25.00    2:24.88  
 12 Jared Taft                JR Chetek               2:30.00    2:25.54  
 13 Andy Steffen              JR New Richmond         2:22.00    2:26.18  
 14 Alex Adams                   Boyceville           2:26.00    2:26.95  
 15 Jason Staples             FR New Richmond         2:32.00    2:29.71  
 16 Zach Johnson              SR New Richmond         2:17.00    2:30.30  
 17 Kurt Candler              JR Chetek               2:26.00    2:31.65  
 18 Matt Marusak                 Boyceville           2:30.00    2:31.96  
 19 Nick Kryshak              JR Menomonie            2:35.00    2:32.68  
 20 Trevor Rubenzer           FR Bloomer              2:34.00    2:34.86  
 21 Ben Schauf                SO Sparta               2:25.00    2:35.09  
 22 Cody Wright               JR Ladysmith            2:56.00    2:35.85  
 23 Nathan Wienke             SO New Richmond         2:28.00    2:41.78  
 24 Tanner Flatland           JR Chetek               2:35.00    2:42.86  
 25 Veith Ryan                   Boyceville           3:05.00    2:50.70  
 26 Nick Kirkey               SR Ladysmith            2:59.90    2:53.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Hetke                SR Chetek               4:38.00    4:46.98    10  
  2 Trey Brotzler             SR New Richmond         4:55.00    4:49.44     8  
  3 Sam Kiefer                   Sparta               4:55.00    4:57.31     6  
  4 Nick Stenske              SO New Richmond         5:02.00    4:57.53     4  
  5 Raeven Lantz                 Sparta               5:15.00    5:08.92     2  
  6 Alex Adams                   Boyceville           5:25.00    5:13.96     1  
  7 Derek McDonald               Sparta               5:10.00    5:16.57  
  8 Tim Emahiser              JR Menomonie            5:42.00    5:17.53  
  9 Jerrod Berget             SR New Richmond         5:15.00    5:17.77  
 10 Nathan Reckard            FR Menomonie            5:29.00    5:18.80  
 11 Christian Kressin         SO Bloomer              5:20.00    5:20.35  
 12 Zeb Johnson               SO New Richmond         5:32.00    5:20.84  
 13 Marty Williamson          SO Sparta               5:25.00    5:21.59  
 14 Ben Schauf                SO Sparta               5:25.00    5:24.04  
 15 john Gainey               SR Menomonie            5:40.00    5:32.93  
 16 Ed Martin                 FR Chetek               5:20.00    5:34.42  
 17 Kurt Candler              JR Chetek               5:05.00    5:36.28  
 18 Russ Eide                 SO Menomonie            5:48.00    5:36.64  
 19 Matt Marusak                 Boyceville           5:45.40    5:40.08  
 20 Cody Wright               JR Ladysmith            6:11.00    5:42.05  
 21 David Batista             SR Chetek               5:20.00    6:01.88  
 22 Nick Kirkey               SR Ladysmith            6:25.00    6:19.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Steinmetz            SR Bloomer                 8.50       8.40Q  2 
  2 Mike Beaupre              SR Menomonie               8.50       8.60Q  1 
  3 Nate Suo                  JR New Richmond            8.60       8.56q  2 
  4 Cody Taubman              FR New Richmond            8.90       8.82q  1 
  5 James West                SR Ladysmith               8.80       9.23q  2 
  6 Jordon West               FR Chetek                 10.40       9.51q  2 
  7 Colin Jacott              FR Menomonie               9.20       9.56q  1 
  8 Dylan Hueman              SO Menomonie              10.50       9.93q  2 
  9 Patrick Hailey            FR New Richmond           10.20       9.95   1 
 10 Sam Bowman                SR Sparta                 10.00      10.29   2 
 11 Jack Julson                  Boyceville              9.30      10.65   2 
 12 Jared Taft                JR Chetek                 10.20      11.06   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Beaupre              SR Menomonie               8.10       8.11   2   10  
  2 Nate Suo                  JR New Richmond            8.10       8.21   2    8  
  3 Colin Jacott              FR Menomonie               8.40       8.35   2    6  
  4 Cody Taubman              FR New Richmond            8.50       8.50   1    4  
  5 Jake Steinmetz            SR Bloomer                 8.20       8.54   2    2  
  6 Jordon West               FR Chetek                 10.00       8.78   1    1  
  7 Patrick Hailey            FR New Richmond            9.70       8.91   1 
  8 Andreas Milling           SO Bloomer                            9.22   1 
  9 Aaron Kelley              SO Bloomer                            9.35   1 
 10 Gage Cahoon               FR Chetek                 10.30       9.52   1 
 11 Dylan Hueman              SO Menomonie               9.50       9.55   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Steinmetz            SR Bloomer                 8.40       8.34    10  
  2 Nate Suo                  JR New Richmond            8.56       8.35     8  
  3 Mike Beaupre              SR Menomonie               8.60       8.59     6  
  4 Cody Taubman              FR New Richmond            8.82       8.94     4  
  5 Colin Jacott              FR Menomonie               9.56       9.10     2  
  6 James West                SR Ladysmith               9.23       9.18     1  
  7 Jordon West               FR Chetek                  9.51       9.32  
  8 Dylan Hueman              SO Menomonie               9.93      10.25  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                    1:35.50    1:38.06   2   10  
  2 Sparta  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:39.80   2    8  
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:40.50    1:43.07   2    6  
  4 Chetek  'A'                                       1:46.40    1:47.21   1    4  
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:46.70    1:49.42   1    2  
 -- Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:39.10         DQ   2 
 -- Menomonie  'B'                                    1:41.00   X1:42.14   2 
 -- Menomonie  'C'                                    1:44.00   X1:47.01   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:40.26   2   10  
  2 Sparta  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:48.29   2    8  
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                 3:43.00    3:49.96   2    6  
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:56.70   2    4  
  5 Boyceville  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:06.74   1    2  
  6 Ladysmith  'A'                                    3:58.60    4:16.31   1 
  7 Chetek  'A'                                       3:57.90    4:19.80   1 
 -- Menomonie  'B'                                    3:45.00   X3:44.32   2 
 -- New Richmond  'B'                                 3:55.00   X4:06.31   2 
 -- Boyceville  'B'                                   4:30.00   X5:04.23   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:11.05    10  
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:37.00    9:50.75     8  
  3 Chetek  'A'                                      13:00.00    9:57.71     6  
  4 Boyceville  'A'                                  10:20.00    9:58.15     4  
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                   10:32.50   10:18.22     2  
  6 New Richmond  'B'                                10:15.00   10:47.32  
 -- New Richmond  'A'                                 9:15.00         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clai Catto                SR Menomonie            6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   10  
  2 Brett Anderson            SR New Richmond         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m    8  
  3 Jake Steinmetz            SR Bloomer              5-08.00   J5-10.00      1.77m    6  
  4 Dan Stovall               SR New Richmond         5-04.00   J5-10.00      1.77m    4  
  5 Ben Sand                  SO Menomonie            5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m    2  
  6 Josh Haas                 JR Chetek               5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m    1  
  7 Colin Jacott              FR Menomonie            5-04.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Brandon Mondlock          SR Menomonie            5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Ethan Flock               SR Sparta               5-02.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Steven McCarthy           JR New Richmond         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Cody Wolfe                SO Menomonie            5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Jordon West               FR Chetek               5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Derek Sabby               JR New Richmond         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Zane Holt                 SO Ladysmith            5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Jason Chan                SR Bloomer                         5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Jared Taft                JR Chetek               5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Elliot Jenneman           SR Bloomer                         5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Malcolm Wankel            SO Bloomer                         4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Kyle Bucher                  Boyceville           5-10.00         NH            
 -- Andrew Best                  Boyceville           4-10.00         NH            
 -- Andy Steffen              JR New Richmond         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Josh Amys                 FR Chetek               5-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andy Lieffring            SR New Richmond        11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   10  
  2 Tony Stockey              JR New Richmond        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m    8  
  3 Koen Long                 SR Ladysmith           10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m    6  
  4 Trent Schmidt             SO Ladysmith            9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m    4  
  5 Alex Quilling             SR Menomonie           10-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m    2  
  6 Aaron Kelley              SO Bloomer              8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    0.2
  6 Jack Julson                  Boyceville           9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m    0.2
  6 Doug Wojcik               SO Ladysmith            9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m    0.2
  6 Kyle Hanson               FR Chetek               8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    0.2
  6 Gage Cahoon               FR Chetek               7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    0.2
 11 Matt Tourdot              SO Sparta               7-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Tyler Kedrowski           JR Chetek               8-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Drew Mack                 JR Sparta               7-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Shue long Vang            JR Menomonie            7-00.00         NH            
 -- Charlie Gartner           FR New Richmond                         NH            
 -- Ken Denton                JR Sparta               7-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Levi Kraft                SO Menomonie           20-01.00   19-06.00      5.94m   10  
  2 Jon Heimler               SR Menomonie           20-04.00   19-05.75      5.93m    8  
  3 Ken Chowa                 JR Menomonie           19-06.00   18-10.50      5.75m    6  
  4 Zach Brommer              SR Bloomer             18-00.00   18-09.00      5.71m    4  
  5 Todd Belger               SR Bloomer             18-00.00   18-02.50      5.54m    2  
  6 Calvin Hansen             SR New Richmond                   17-03.50      5.27m    1  
  7 Rustu Kunbul              SR Sparta              17-00.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
  8 Elliot Jenneman           SR Bloomer             16-06.00  J17-02.00      5.23m 
  9 Zane Holt                 SO Ladysmith           17-05.00   16-05.25      5.01m 
 10 Jordan Stanek             SO Sparta              16-00.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
 11 Jon Burke                 JR Ladysmith           17-02.00   16-01.75      4.92m 
 12 Tony Stockey              JR New Richmond        16-04.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
 13 Turner Olson              FR Chetek              16-00.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
 13 Lonnie Knutson               Boyceville          17-00.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
 15 Cody Simpson              JR New Richmond        17-11.00   15-09.50      4.81m 
 16 Dan Schlausner               Boyceville          16-00.00   15-09.00      4.80m 
 17 Caleb Novak               SO Chetek              16-00.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
 18 Koen Long                 SR Ladysmith           17-04.00   15-04.25      4.67m 
 19 Ryan Hetke                FR Chetek              15-00.00   15-02.25      4.62m 
 20 Derek Sabby               JR New Richmond                   15-02.00      4.62m 
 21 Vinny Brandstadter        JR Chetek              16-03.00   15-01.25      4.60m 
 22 Tylor Hernandez           SO Chetek              15-00.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
 23 Cole Walker               FR Bloomer             14-00.00   13-09.25      4.19m 
 24 Kent Dias                 SO Menomonie           18-06.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 25 Chase Scholze             FR Sparta              15-00.00   11-06.25      3.51m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Tietz                JR Menomonie           39-00.00   39-09.00     12.11m   10  
  2 Brett Anderson            SR New Richmond        40-11.00   39-06.00     12.03m    8  
  3 Luke Nayes                SR Bloomer             36-06.00   37-02.00     11.32m    6  
  4 Ben Sand                  SO Menomonie           36-00.00   36-09.00     11.20m    4  
  5 Cody Simpson              JR New Richmond                   36-08.00     11.17m    2  
  6 Tony Stockey              JR New Richmond        37-05.00   35-11.00     10.94m    1  
  7 Drew Preusse              JR Menomonie           35-00.00   35-09.50     10.90m 
  8 Koen Long                 SR Ladysmith           36-05.00   35-06.00     10.82m 
  9 Eric Schmidt              SR Sparta              38-00.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
 10 Steven McCarthy           JR New Richmond        34-09.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
 11 Dara Ponn                 SO Menomonie           35-09.00   35-00.50     10.68m 
 12 Jesse Flores              JR Sparta              37-00.00   34-07.00     10.54m 
 13 Turner Olson              FR Chetek              30-00.00   34-05.00     10.49m 
 14 James Mooney              SO Menomonie           34-11.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
 15 Josh Haas                 JR Chetek              36-05.00   33-09.00     10.28m 
 16 James West                SR Ladysmith           36-06.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 17 Andreas Milling           SO Bloomer             34-06.00   33-05.50     10.19m 
 18 Taylor Zeman              SO Bloomer             33-06.00   32-10.50     10.02m 
 19 Lonnie Knutson               Boyceville          33-00.00   32-09.50      9.99m 
 20 Andy Steffen              JR New Richmond                   31-10.50      9.71m 
 21 Paul Rederer              JR Chetek              30-00.00   31-06.50      9.61m 
 22 Jack Julson                  Boyceville          32-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
 23 Jake Nicholson            SO Chetek              32-00.00   29-08.00      9.04m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grant Luer                SR Menomonie           54-06.00   55-04.00     16.86m   10  
  2 Zach Avderson             JR Ladysmith           47-00.00   47-03.50     14.41m    8  
  3 Dave Ehlert               SR Menomonie           44-08.00   44-11.00     13.69m    6  
  4 Blake Jacobson            JR New Richmond        40-10.00   43-03.50     13.19m    4  
  5 Aaron Freeman             JR Sparta              40-00.00   43-01.50     13.14m    2  
  6 Alex Thorson              JR New Richmond        40-05.00   42-09.00     13.03m    1  
  7 Mike Jacobson             SR Sparta              43-00.00   42-04.50     12.91m 
  8 Doug Moore                SR Ladysmith           42-00.00   42-03.00     12.87m 
  9 Tyler Christianson        JR Chetek              36-10.00   41-01.00     12.52m 
 10 Nate Chouinard            JR Menomonie           42-04.00   40-07.50     12.38m 
 11 Jordan Stanek             SO Sparta              38-00.00   40-02.50     12.25m 
 12 TJ Tinder                 SR Ladysmith           42-02.00   39-11.00     12.16m 
 13 Tyler Weeks               SR New Richmond        35-07.00   38-04.50     11.69m 
 14 Corey Anderson            SR Menomonie           41-08.00   38-00.50     11.59m 
 15 Cole Walker               FR Bloomer             30-00.00   36-01.50     11.01m 
 16 Colby Johnston            JR Ladysmith           37-02.00   35-05.00     10.79m 
 17 Vinny Brandstadter        JR Chetek              32-00.00   35-03.50     10.75m 
 18 Brandon Brueggen          SO Sparta              37-00.00   35-01.00     10.69m 
 19 Brandon Frank             SR Bloomer             35-00.00   34-04.50     10.47m 
 20 Shaun Peper               FR New Richmond        32-09.00   33-07.50     10.24m 
 21 Paul Rederer              JR Chetek              32-00.00   32-11.50     10.04m 
 22 Caleb Novak               SO Chetek              33-06.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
 23 Sean Robinson             SR Bloomer             31-06.00   32-10.50     10.02m 
 24 Paulson Brett                Boyceville          30-00.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
 25 Veith Ryan                   Boyceville          32-06.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
 26 Kyle Langner                 Chetek                         30-09.00      9.37m 
 27 Jake Nicholson            SO Chetek              30-00.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 28 Bryan Greene                 New Richmond                   29-04.00      8.94m 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  181        2) New Richmond              107   
    3) Bloomer                     66.20     4) Ladysmith                  35.20
    5) Sparta                      35        6) Chetek                     30.40
    7) Boyceville                   7.20