Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/25/2008 08:37 PM
                        Blue Devil HS Open - 3/25/2008                         
                         University of Wisconsin-Stout                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chim Okoroji              SR E.C. Memorial                      7.38q  5 
  2 Rachael Saathoff          JR Hudson                  7.80       7.69q  3 
  3 Bobbi Solum               JR Rice Lake               8.10       7.70q  6 
  4 Yanique Black             JR River Falls             7.50       7.81q  1 
  5 Abbey Berg                JR River Falls             8.10       7.87q  6 
  6 Tia Anderson              JR Mauston                 8.07       7.99q  5 
  7 Sarah Ramey               SR Rice Lake               8.50       7.99q  6 
  8 Jordan Burrell            FR E.C. Memorial                      8.02q  2 
  9 Ellen Dodor               JR Menomonie               8.18       8.03   2 
 10 Tess Rademaker            FR Rice Lake               8.60       8.09   2 
 11 Ashley Coleman            SO Cameron                            8.14   1 
 12 Gennie Galfano            JR E.C. Memorial                      8.16   4 
 13 Claire Poethke            FR Rice Lake               8.50       8.17   6 
 14 Kimberly Brunetto         JR E.C. North              8.50       8.20   5 
 15 Tessa Coggio              FR River Falls             8.30       8.27   4 
 16 Drew Doughty              FR E.C. Regis              8.20       8.28   3 
 17 Brooke Baures             FR Cameron                            8.29   1 
 18 Alicia Bower              JR Hudson                  8.20       8.30   1 
 19 Tara McConohy             SR Menomonie               8.11       8.32   4 
 20 Meagan Ward               FR E.C. North                         8.32   6 
 21 Ashley Roux               FR Rice Lake               8.60       8.33   3 
 22 Kayla Anderson            FR Hudson                  8.10       8.40   5 
 23 Rachel Sanderson          SO Hudson                  8.20       8.41   2 
 24 Dani Brunk                SO E.C. Memorial                      8.49   4 
 25 Stephanie Pearl           JR E.C. Regis              8.60       8.76   4 
 26 Shannon Cowan             SO Mauston                 8.82       8.77   1 
 27 Kelsey Smith              JR Menomonie               8.15       8.81   3 
 28 Sarah Almquist            FR Cameron                            8.86   3 
 29 Jess Alfaro               JR E.C. Regis              8.60       8.88   1 
 30 Kelsey Hallquist          FR E.C. North                         8.98   5 
 31 Anastasia Duss            FR Menomonie               9.09       8.99   3 
 32 Brianna Garland           SO Cameron                            9.04   2 
 33 Hannah Schultz            FR Cameron                            9.10   3 
 34 Karen Brady               FR Mauston                 9.43       9.26   4 
 35 Riva MacBeth              FR River Falls             9.00       9.26   2 
 36 Katrina Evertsen          FR Rice Lake               8.60       9.45   5 
 -- Samantha Sveum            FR E.C. North                           FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chim Okoroji              SR E.C. Memorial           7.38       7.26    10  
  2 Bobbi Solum               JR Rice Lake               7.70       7.64     8  
  3 Rachael Saathoff          JR Hudson                  7.69       7.66     6  
  4 Yanique Black             JR River Falls             7.81       7.76     5  
  5 Abbey Berg                JR River Falls             7.87       7.86     4  
  6 Jordan Burrell            FR E.C. Memorial           8.02       7.99     3  
  7 Sarah Ramey               SR Rice Lake               7.99       8.18     2  
  8 Tia Anderson              JR Mauston                 7.99       8.22     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yanique Black             JR River Falls            28.70      28.11   7   10  
  2 Sydney Malanaphy          SR Hudson                 28.90      28.22   7    8  
  3 Abbey Berg                JR River Falls            29.20      28.65   7    6  
  4 Melissa Nicolai           JR E.C. North             28.50      28.75   7    5  
  5 Gina Bernier              SO Rice Lake              29.80      29.67   6    4  
  6 Rachel Sanderson          SO Hudson                 29.90      29.88   6    3  
  7 Megan Zais                JR Hudson                 29.50      30.03   6    2  
  8 Claire Poethke            FR Rice Lake              30.00      30.08   5    1  
  9 Whitney Rawdon            JR E.C. North             29.00      30.08   7 
 10 Aubri Squire              JR River Falls            29.20      30.27   7 
 11 Drew Doughty              FR E.C. Regis             32.00      30.60   4 
 12 Kayla Anderson            FR Hudson                 29.60      30.66   6 
 13 Ashley Roux               FR Rice Lake              30.00      30.89   5 
 14 Ellen Dodor               JR Menomonie              30.40      31.07   5 
 15 Sarah Ramey               SR Rice Lake              29.80      31.07   6 
 16 Chelsea Goldsmith         SR E.C. Memorial                     31.14   2 
 17 Tara McConohy             SR Menomonie              31.10      31.59   4 
 18 Breanna Farley            JR E.C. Regis             30.50      31.70   5 
 19 Lacy Thompson             FR Mauston                29.90      31.74   6 
 20 Andi Woita                SR E.C. Memorial                     31.94   3 
 21 Molly Hall                FR Mauston                31.20      32.03   4 
 22 Stephanie Pearl           JR E.C. Regis             31.00      32.14   5 
 23 Elizabeth Richtor         FR Menomonie              32.00      32.18   4 
 24 Sam Hartman               JR E.C. North                        32.22   2 
 25 Sarah Almquist            FR Cameron                           32.39   1 
 26 Liz Jacobs                SR Cameron                           32.42   3 
 27 Kayla Robey               FR River Falls            34.10      32.88   3 
 28 Hannah Schultz            FR Cameron                           33.47   2 
 29 Samantha Sveum            FR E.C. North                        33.73   1 
 30 Shannon Phillips          JR E.C. Memorial                     34.04   1 
 31 Kammi Rutter              SO E.C. Memorial                     34.18   3 
 32 Kelsey Hallquist          FR E.C. North                        34.67   2 
 33 Ivy Lannigan              JR E.C. Memorial                     36.77   2 
 34 Tyneal Remington          SO E.C. Memorial                     38.29   3 
 35 Karen Zazueta             SR Menomonie              33.00      39.07   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kelch              SO Menomonie            1:06.00    1:02.70   5   10  
  2 Lexi Williams             SR Rice Lake            1:04.00    1:03.32   5    8  
  3 Gretchen Bachmeier        JR E.C. North           1:04.00    1:04.30   5    6  
  4 Kelsey Andrist            SO Menomonie            1:05.70    1:05.98   5    5  
  5 Sydney Malanaphy          SR Hudson               1:04.00    1:06.76   5    4  
  6 Cori Vought               SO Hudson               1:09.00    1:08.02   4    3  
  7 Becky Scheuermann         JR E.C. Regis           1:03.00    1:08.30   5    2  
  8 Gina Bernier              SO Rice Lake            1:08.00    1:08.58   4    1  
  9 Anna Wieker               SO Hudson               1:10.00    1:08.93   3 
 10 Brittney Felton           JR Mauston              1:08.10    1:11.79   4 
 11 Brielle MacBeth           JR River Falls          1:13.00    1:11.81   3 
 12 Tiffaney Beede            SR E.C. North           1:12.00    1:13.91   3 
 13 Sarah Swanson             JR Rice Lake            1:10.00    1:14.62   3 
 14 Liz Chatt                 SO River Falls          1:18.40    1:14.88   2 
 15 Anna Parks                SO River Falls          1:12.90    1:14.93   3 
 16 Maren Cullen              FR Hudson               1:15.00    1:16.35   2 
 17 Kayla Rohl                FR River Falls          1:20.00    1:19.25   2 
 18 Amy Richtor               JR Menomonie            1:17.00    1:20.99   2 
 19 Jana Holtrup              JR Cameron                         1:29.12   1 
 20 marissa woodard           JR Cameron                         1:33.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Cumming             SR Hudson               2:26.00    2:26.25    10  
  2 Jordan Kelch              SO Menomonie            2:30.00    2:27.18     8  
  3 Monica Morgan             SO River Falls          2:29.00    2:40.38     6  
  4 Courtney Sawle            FR Menomonie            2:45.00    2:43.51     5  
  5 Melissa Gleason           SR E.C. Regis           2:45.00    2:44.58     4  
  6 Amanda Buchmeier          JR Mauston              2:43.10    2:44.91     3  
  7 Cori Vought               SO Hudson               2:45.00    2:45.01     2  
  8 Katie Barber              FR Mauston              2:44.10    2:45.19     1  
  9 Amanda McCarthy           SO E.C. Regis           2:45.00    2:45.28  
 10 Danielle Tripp            SR Rice Lake            2:38.00    2:46.57  
 11 Kali Hayden               FR Menomonie            2:45.00    2:48.32  
 12 Meghan Hoff               SO Rice Lake            2:35.00    2:50.58  
 13 Emily Iverson             FR Hudson               2:59.00    2:51.95  
 14 Kiko Wemmer               SO Menomonie            2:50.00    2:52.27  
 15 Brenda DeWaters           SO Hudson               2:50.00    2:55.70  
 16 Carlee Gobler             FR E.C. North           2:45.00    2:56.19  
 17 Sarah Swanson             JR Rice Lake            2:40.00    3:04.02  
 18 Laurel Kemper             SR E.C. Memorial                   3:07.95  
 19 Molly Fahrenkrog          FR E.C. North                      3:09.97  
 20 Felicia Harris            FR River Falls          3:10.00    3:11.09  
 21 Allie Janota              SO E.C. Memorial                   3:11.53  
 22 Maren Johnson             FR River Falls          3:20.00    3:12.48  
 23 Sam Christopher           SO E.C. Memorial                   3:12.74  
 24 Alyssa Burhmann           JR Rice Lake            2:55.00    3:27.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucy Ramquist             FR River Falls          6:05.00    5:45.62    10  
  2 Noel Burrow               SR Menomonie            6:00.00    5:49.39     8  
  3 Megan Gerraghty           JR E.C. Regis           5:53.00    5:51.49     6  
  4 Emma McCarthy             SR E.C. Regis           6:00.00    6:01.55     5  
  5 Morgan VanHeukelom        SO River Falls          5:53.00    6:05.80     4  
  6 Ashley Sveum              JR E.C. North           5:45.00    6:07.09     3  
  7 Keri Wetzstein            SO Hudson               6:00.00    6:07.26     2  
  8 Alana Jenkins             SO E.C. Memorial                   6:12.55     1  
  9 Brianna Nicolet           JR E.C. Memorial        6:15.00    6:20.16  
 10 Laura Anderson            FR River Falls          6:00.00    6:21.03  
 11 Taylor Smith              JR Rice Lake            6:10.00    6:21.46  
 12 Melly Meyer               SO Hudson               6:30.00    6:21.72  
 13 Meghan Hoff               SO Rice Lake            6:05.00    6:23.96  
 14 Ellie Mainoe              SR River Falls          6:29.00    6:28.85  
 15 Mariah Mousel             SO E.C. North                      6:31.42  
 16 Danielle Small            SO E.C. North           6:45.00    6:39.32  
 17 Rachel Vlcek              JR E.C. Memorial                   6:50.07  
 18 Melissa Annen             JR Hudson               6:45.00    6:51.51  
 19 Kelsey Kemper             SR E.C. Memorial                   6:51.81  
 20 Allison Salisbury         JR Rice Lake            7:00.00    6:55.76  
 21 Myrissa Fulgione          SO E.C. Memorial                   7:12.40  
 22 Nikki Dean                JR E.C. Memorial                   7:23.00  
 23 Alyssa Burhmann           JR Rice Lake            7:00.00    7:28.42  
 24 Annie Gil                 FR Cameron                         7:39.68  
 25 Tracy Nelson              JR Menomonie            8:00.00    8:27.29  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Zachar             SO Hudson              12:16.00   12:30.36    10  
  2 Taylor Heiselman          SR River Falls         11:57.00   12:45.03     8  
  3 Megan Gerraghty           JR E.C. Regis          12:50.00   12:56.29     6  
  4 Tori Farbisz              SO River Falls         13:47.00   14:53.67     5  
  5 Rachel Zimmerman          JR River Falls         13:40.00   15:17.50     4  
  6 Devan Vesper              JR Rice Lake           16:00.00   15:41.49     3  
  7 Tiffany Pokallus          JR Cameron                        15:41.74     2  
  8 Dasa Hegerova             SR Rice Lake           16:20.00   16:15.66     1  
  9 Corrie Powers             JR Rice Lake           16:00.00   16:23.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clare Bohrer              SR E.C. Regis              9.10       9.23q  1 
  2 Kali Kramolis             SO River Falls             9.60       9.88q  4 
  3 Tia Anderson              JR Mauston                10.50      10.01q  1 
  4 Whitney Rawdon            JR E.C. North             10.20      10.06q  4 
  5 Rachel Stark              FR Menomonie               9.91      10.12q  1 
  6 Gennie Galfano            JR E.C. Memorial                     10.13q  3 
  7 Nish Rubash               SR Mauston                10.24      10.27q  3 
  8 Taylor Smith              JR Rice Lake               9.80      10.36q  4 
  9 Kaitlin Charles           JR Menomonie              10.31      10.42   2 
 10 Sam Hartman               JR E.C. North             10.20      10.45   3 
 11 Casteele Miller           JR E.C. Regis              9.30      10.45   2 
 12 Sydney Malanaphy          SR Hudson                  9.90      10.46   3 
 13 Andrea Gust               SR Menomonie              10.32      10.58   1 
 14 Tiffaney Beede            SR E.C. North             11.00      10.59   3 
 15 Emily Snyder              SO River Falls            10.10      10.65   2 
 16 Breanna Farley            JR E.C. Regis             10.20      10.67   4 
 17 Danielle Tripp            SR Rice Lake               9.90      10.69   2 
 18 Molly Hall                FR Mauston                11.00      10.74   2 
 19 Kierstin Guenther         JR Hudson                 10.80      10.80   4 
 20 Myreeah Nelson            SO E.C. Memorial                     10.82   4 
 21 Katie Beaupre             FR Menomonie              10.82      10.84   4 
 22 Chelsey Morrow            SO River Falls            10.70      11.40   3 
 23 Allison Salisbury         JR Rice Lake              10.50      11.52   2 
 24 Shalyn Koester            JR Rice Lake              10.10      11.58   1 
 25 Jayme Malnory             FR E.C. Memorial                     11.74   1 
 26 Kelsey Anderson           SO Hudson                 11.50      12.21   1 
 27 Jana Holtrup              JR Cameron                           12.24   2 
 28 Tyneal Remington          SO E.C. Memorial                     12.53   4 
 29 Emily Anderson            JR River Falls                       12.65   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clare Bohrer              SR E.C. Regis              9.23       8.99    10  
  2 Kali Kramolis             SO River Falls             9.88       9.50     8  
  3 Rachel Stark              FR Menomonie              10.12       9.93     6  
  4 Whitney Rawdon            JR E.C. North             10.06      10.00     5  
  5 Taylor Smith              JR Rice Lake              10.36      10.02     4  
  6 Tia Anderson              JR Mauston                10.01      10.16     3  
  7 Gennie Galfano            JR E.C. Memorial          10.13      10.19     2  
  8 Nish Rubash               SR Mauston                10.27      10.42     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:52.61   2   10  
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                    2:01.00    1:53.91   2    8  
  3 Hudson  'A'                                       1:56.00    1:57.03   2    6  
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:57.00    1:57.88   2    5  
  5 Mauston  'A'                                      2:01.00    2:03.80   1    4  
  6 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                             2:01.00    2:03.94   2    3  
  7 Cameron  'A'                                                 2:05.40   1    2  
  8 Menomonie  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:06.10   2    1  
  9 Mauston  'B'                                      2:15.00   x2:13.81   1 
 10 Rice Lake  'B'                                    2:10.00   x2:23.04   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                       4:22.00    4:25.41   2   10  
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:29.28   2    8  
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                             4:18.00    4:32.44   2    6  
  4 Mauston  'A'                                      4:30.10    4:32.49   2    5  
  5 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                             4:45.00    4:37.84   1    4  
  6 Menomonie  'A'                                    4:36.00    4:40.54   2    3  
  7 Menomonie  'B'                                    4:50.00   x4:53.92   1 
  8 River Falls  'A'                                  4:38.00    4:56.02   2    2  
  9 Cameron  'A'                                                 4:58.47   1    1  
 10 Mauston  'B'                                      4:55.00   x5:01.77   1 
 11 Rice Lake  'B'                                    4:59.00   x5:17.92   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                      10:25.00   10:23.14    10  
  2 Eau Claire Regis  'A'                            10:55.00   10:35.72     8  
  3 Mauston  'A'                                     10:31.00   10:36.64     6  
  4 River Falls  'A'                                 10:01.00   10:51.98     5  
  5 Rice Lake  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:19.92     4  
  6 Eau Claire North  'A'                                       11:27.60     3  
  7 Rice Lake  'B'                                   12:10.00  x13:10.30  
  8 Cameron  'A'                                                13:26.38     2  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey Franklin           SR River Falls          5-04.00    5-04.00    10  
  2 Tessa Warner              SR E.C. Regis           5-02.00    5-02.00     8  
  3 Haley Fletcher            SR Hudson               5-00.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Nish Rubash               SR Mauston              5-02.00   J4-10.00     5  
  5 Courtney Sawle            FR Menomonie            4-08.00   J4-10.00     4  
  6 Anna Gushue               SR Hudson               4-06.00    4-08.00     2.5
  6 Amber Saathoff            FR Hudson               4-06.00    4-08.00     2.5
  8 Chelsea Goldsmith         SR E.C. Memorial                   4-06.00     0.5
  8 Kimberly Brunetto         JR E.C. North           4-08.00    4-06.00     0.5
 10 Ashley Sveum              JR E.C. North           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Katie Beaupre             FR Menomonie            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Ashley Friedenfels        JR Menomonie            4-10.00    4-04.00  
 12 Tess Berry                SO Hudson               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Jordan Burrell            FR E.C. Memorial                   4-04.00  
 12 Ashlee Brager             JR River Falls          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Gina Bernier              SO Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 16 Jean Perley               FR River Falls          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 16 Meagan Ward               FR E.C. North                      4-02.00  
 16 Keely Rubash              SR Mauston              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 20 Taylor Bothwell           JR River Falls          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 20 Lacy Thompson             FR Mauston              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 20 Tess Rademaker            FR Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Tia Moe                   SO Rice Lake            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lindsey Carlisle          SO Menomonie            4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilary Feyereisen         SR Hudson              10-07.00   11-01.00    10  
  2 Tanae Romportl            SR Rice Lake            8-06.00    9-06.00     8  
  3 Keely Rubash              SR Mauston              9-03.00    9-00.00     6  
  4 Tia Anderson              JR Mauston              8-06.00    8-00.00     5  
  5 Mandy Edgeberg            SR Menomonie            8-06.00    7-06.00     4  
  6 Abbey Berg                JR River Falls          7-00.00   J7-06.00     3  
  7 Kristine Stensgaard       SR Hudson               8-00.00    6-06.00     1.5
  7 Kim Dupuis                SR Menomonie            8-00.00    6-06.00     1.5
  9 Allison Salisbury         JR Rice Lake            7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Sarah Monette             FR Hudson               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sam Kennedy               SO Hudson               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Shadoe Settle             SO E.C. North           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Tanya Meyer               JR River Falls          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Stephanie Coyle           SR E.C. Memorial                        NH  
 -- Maggie Bloom              JR River Falls          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Brielle MacBeth           JR River Falls          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey Franklin           SR River Falls         15-05.00   16-06.50    10  
  2 Brittany Cutler           SO Menomonie           14-10.00   15-06.50     8  
  3 Haley Fletcher            SR Hudson              14-08.00   15-04.00     6  
  4 Aubri Squire              JR River Falls         15-05.00   14-11.00     5  
  5 Tessa Warner              SR E.C. Regis          14-02.00   14-10.50     4  
  6 Gretchen Bachmeier        JR E.C. North          15-00.00   14-10.00     3  
  7 Ashley Iverson            JR Hudson              14-05.00   14-09.00     2  
  8 Amber Saathoff            FR Hudson              13-03.00   14-08.50     1  
  9 Lexi Williams             SR Rice Lake           15-06.00   14-07.50  
 10 Yanique Black             JR River Falls         13-02.00   13-07.50  
 11 Myreeah Nelson            SO E.C. Memorial                  13-06.00  
 12 Anna Parks                SO River Falls         12-05.00   13-05.00  
 13 Stephanie Coyle           SR E.C. Memorial                  13-01.50  
 14 Kaitlin Charles           JR Menomonie           14-04.00   13-01.00  
 14 Ashley Coleman            SO Cameron                        13-01.00  
 16 Bobbi Solum               JR Rice Lake           14-06.00   12-11.00  
 17 Anastasia Duss            FR Menomonie           12-08.00   12-10.00  
 18 Miranda Jirousek          SO Mauston                        12-09.00  
 19 Hannah Spott              SR Hudson              13-08.00   12-07.50  
 20 Lindsey Carlisle          SO Menomonie           12-11.00   12-04.00  
 20 Tess Rademaker            FR Rice Lake           12-06.00   12-04.00  
 22 Becky Scheuermann         JR E.C. Regis          14-00.00   12-03.50  
 23 Dani Brunk                SO E.C. Memorial                  11-09.00  
 24 Elly Moll                 SR Mauston             12-00.00   11-06.50  
 25 Katie Barber              FR Mauston                        11-04.50  
 26 Brittney Felton           JR Mauston                        11-03.50  
 27 Lindsay Ganong            SR Hudson              13-00.00   10-11.00  
 28 Kammi Rutter              SO E.C. Memorial                  10-10.50  
 29 marissa woodard           JR Cameron                        10-05.00  
 30 Hannah Schultz            FR Cameron                        10-01.50  
 31 Tiffany Pokallus          JR Cameron                        10-00.00  
 32 Sarah George              FR Rice Lake           11-06.00    9-01.00  
 33 Katrina Evertsen          FR Rice Lake           13-06.00    8-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey Franklin           SR River Falls         33-03.00   33-00.50    10  
  2 Brittany Cutler           SO Menomonie           33-00.00   32-05.50     8  
  3 Dani Waller               SO E.C. Memorial                  31-07.50     6  
  4 Haley Fletcher            SR Hudson              30-10.00   31-05.00     5  
  5 Aubri Squire              JR River Falls         31-07.00   31-02.75     4  
  6 Hardisha White            JR Hudson              28-00.00   29-10.75     3  
  7 Tanae Romportl            SR Rice Lake           30-06.00   29-00.50     2  
  8 Lindsey Carlisle          SO Menomonie           29-00.00   28-03.00     1  
  9 Casteele Miller           JR E.C. Regis          30-00.00   27-09.50  
 10 Sarah Ramey               SR Rice Lake           27-10.00   27-08.00  
 11 Liz Jacobs                SR Cameron                        27-06.50  
 12 Elly Moll                 SR Mauston                        27-05.00  
 13 Amanda Buchmeier          JR Mauston             28-00.00   27-04.00  
 14 Kayla Robey               FR River Falls         27-07.00   27-03.00  
 15 Anna Parks                SO River Falls         29-09.00   27-01.50  
 16 Ashley Friedenfels        JR Menomonie           29-00.00   26-09.50  
 17 Shannon Phillips          JR E.C. Memorial                  26-07.50  
 18 Andi Woita                SR E.C. Memorial                  26-06.50  
 19 Lindsay Ganong            SR Hudson              27-05.00   25-05.00  
 20 Elizabeth Richtor         FR Menomonie           25-02.00   25-03.00  
 21 Miranda Jirousek          SO Mauston                        25-01.75  
 -- Sarah George              FR Rice Lake           27-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Theisen              JR E.C. Regis          42-08.00   42-11.00    10  
  2 Jena Darwin               SR Menomonie           34-01.00   36-03.00     8  
  3 Alicia Bower              JR Hudson              35-04.00   35-03.00     6  
  4 Cat Malin                 JR Hudson              34-02.00   33-07.00     5  
  5 Ashley Branigan           JR River Falls         32-02.00   33-03.00     4  
  6 Jamie Lindstrom           FR Hudson              33-07.00   32-03.00     3  
  7 Cress Hanson              JR Hudson              30-09.00   31-03.00     2  
  8 Shannon Cowan             SO Mauston             30-09.00   30-01.00     1  
  9 Kirsten Iverson           SO Hudson              30-11.00   29-09.00  
 10 Bobbi Falde               JR Menomonie           28-07.00   29-01.00  
 11 Miranda Jirousek          SO Mauston             28-09.00   28-01.50  
 12 Andrea Gust               SR Menomonie           29-00.00   27-08.00  
 13 Amanda Parsons            SR River Falls         26-08.00   25-09.00  
 14 Becca Hintzman            JR Menomonie           29-00.00   25-07.00  
 15 Samantha Meyers           SO Rice Lake           27-06.00   25-01.00  
 16 Ashley Griffith           JR Menomonie           23-08.00   25-00.00  
 17 Londyn Lorenz             FR E.C. Memorial                  24-11.50  
 18 Kelsey Kemper             SR E.C. Memorial                  24-01.00  
 18 Missy Curler              SO E.C. North          24-00.00   24-01.00  
 20 Esther Power              SO E.C. Memorial                  23-05.00  
 21 Karen Brady               FR Mauston             24-05.00   22-08.00  
 22 Sarah Ausman              SO Menomonie           22-04.00   22-07.00  
 23 Samantha Broker           JR Menomonie           23-03.00   22-05.00  
 24 Jana Holtrup              JR Cameron                        22-00.50  
 25 karlie Fritz              SO Menomonie           22-05.00   21-10.00  
 26 Sarah Almquist            FR Cameron                        21-09.00  
 27 Molly Hall                FR Mauston             22-00.00   21-05.00  
 28 Jackie Kapla              SO E.C. Regis          23-00.00   20-11.00  
 28 Kinzie Peckham            FR Rice Lake           25-06.00   20-11.00  
 30 Jayme Malnory             FR E.C. Memorial                  20-10.00  
 31 Emme Herzog               SR E.C. Memorial                  20-01.50  
 32 Heidi Smith               FR E.C. North                     20-01.00  
 33 Kayla Meyer               SR E.C. North                     19-02.00  
 34 Sara Semi                 FR River Falls         16-06.00   18-11.00  
 35 Rachel White              FR Rice Lake           27-00.00   17-11.00  
 36 Elizabeth Lenhard         JR E.C. North                     17-03.00  
 -- Evelyn Theisen            FR E.C. Regis          25-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                133        2) Hudson                    131.50
    3) Menomonie                   80.50     4) Eau Claire Regis           70   
    5) Rice Lake                   62        6) Mauston                    41   
    7) Eau Claire North            36.50     8) Eau Claire Memorial        22.50
    9) Cameron                      7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  137        2) Hudson                    135   
    3) Eau Claire Memorial         79.50     4) River Falls                67.50
    5) Rice Lake                   63        6) Eau Claire North           42   
    7) Eau Claire Regis            12        8) Cameron                     9