Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2008 05:14 PM
                              Warren Bowlus Open                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liz Caine                    Point                   7.55Q      7.55Q  5 
  2 Amy Bachinski                Eau Claire              7.60Q      7.60Q  3 
  3 Laura Simonis                Point                   7.67Q      7.67Q  1 
  4 Briana Berg                  Eau Claire              7.74Q      7.74Q  2 
  5 Lizzie Wessels               Platteville             7.94Q      7.94Q  4 
  6 Tami Klenke                  Hamline                 7.73q      7.73q  5 
  7 KJ Holt                      Eau Claire              7.76q      7.76q  3 
  8 Jessica Strong               Minnesota               7.77q      7.77q  3 
  9 Ashlea Peter                 STOUT                   7.79       7.79   5 
 10 Pam Sellberg                 STOUT                   7.92       7.92   1 
 11 Justine Schafer              Eau Claire              7.94       7.94   3 
 12 Ann Burhop                   Point                   7.98       7.98   4 
 13 Stacey Peterson              Scholastica             7.99       7.99   2 
 14 Sara Novotny                 Platteville             8.00       8.00   1 
 15 Courtney Craig               Eau Claire              8.01       8.01   2 
 16 Briana Beilke                Scholastica             8.04       8.04   5 
 17 Angela Lindekugel            Hamline                 8.06       8.06   2 
 18 Amber Schulzetenberge        Eau Claire              8.15       8.15   4 
 19 Nikki Landin                 Superior                8.17       8.17   1 
 20 Katie Rockwell               Scholastica             8.19       8.19   2 
 21 Trissica Bye                 Scholastica             8.19       8.19   5 
 22 Katie Gilbert                Point                   8.27       8.27   2 
 23 Amber Kastelic               Platteville             8.32       8.32   3 
 24 Katie Tlusty                 Platteville             8.35       8.35   1 
 25 Eliza DeVoe                  Scholastica             8.37       8.37   4 
 26 Audrey Karbowski             Superior                8.38       8.38   2 
 27 Andrea Race                  STOUT                   8.47       8.47   1 
 28 Sarah Bartlette              Scholastica             8.53       8.53   5 
 29 Meghan Murphy                Platteville             8.61       8.61   4 
 30 Caren Andresen               Scholastica             8.78       8.78   3 
 31 Jennifer Dedolph             Point                   8.89       8.89   5 
 32 Karley Potter                Superior                9.25       9.25   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Berg                  Eau Claire                7.60  
  2 Amy Bachinski                Eau Claire                7.64  
  3 KJ Holt                      Eau Claire                7.74  
  4 Tami Klenke                  Hamline                   7.80  
  5 Jessica Strong               Minnesota                 7.82  
  6 Lizzie Wessels               Platteville               7.88  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Stalpes                Unattached               26.29   9 
  2 Jessica Strong               Minnesota                26.67   9 
  3 Liz Faller                   Unattached               26.88   8 
  4 Liz Baker                    Platteville              27.32   5 
  5 Kate Baillon                 Minnesota                27.59   9 
  6 Jasmine Patzner              STOUT                    27.69   6 
  7 Alison Ross                  Platteville              27.69   8 
  8 Corinna Saager               Eau Claire               27.82   6 
  9 Kristin Kuber                Point                    28.02   7 
 10 Jamie Kelly                  Hamline                  28.08   7 
 11 Cassie Schneider             Platteville              28.09   5 
 12 KJ Holt                      Eau Claire               28.15   8 
 13 Justine Schafer              Eau Claire               28.29   4 
 14 Alyssa Reindl                Eau Claire               28.31   5 
 15 Stacey Peterson              Scholastica              28.37   7 
 16 Alex Aarestad                Scholastica              28.52   5 
 17 Haley Suckow                 Eau Claire               28.55   4 
 18 Oriana Zens                  STOUT                    28.58   6 
 19 Briana Beilke                Scholastica              28.65   7 
 20 Gabrielle Ethier             Platteville              28.77   4 
 21 Mayia Corcoran               Unattached               28.84   5 
 22 Amber Schulzetenberge        Eau Claire               29.17   3 
 23 Jenni Church                 STOUT                    29.18   3 
 24 Sara Weisman                 Platteville              29.43   6 
 25 Sara Kline                   Point                    29.48   5 
 26 Angela Lindekugel            Hamline                  29.70   2 
 27 Marie Gordon                 STOUT                    29.73   2 
 28 Katie Gilbert                Point                    29.76   4 
 29 Brittney Orris               Platteville              29.88   3 
 30 Staci Paul                   STOUT                    29.91   1 
 31 Audrey Karbowski             Superior                 30.04   3 
 32 Andrea Race                  STOUT                    30.27   1 
 33 Alix Jicinsky                Point                    30.29   4 
 34 Lisa Milheiser               Point                    30.29   3 
 35 Emily Amici                  Hamline                  30.32   4 
 36 Nikki Landin                 Superior                 30.36   3 
 37 Rachel Meemken               Hamline                  30.55   2 
 38 Amber Kastelic               Platteville              31.40   1 
 39 Jennifer Dedolph             Point                    33.01   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittni Swanson              Unattached               59.14   5 
  2 Shannon Daggatt              Minnesota                59.61   5 
  3 Diedre Hinkeldey             Unattached             1:00.18   5 
  4 Kathleen Folbrecht           Point                  1:00.53   4 
  5 Angie Steffens               Point                  1:00.73   5 
  6 Alison Ross                  Platteville            1:01.11   4 
  7 Terri Race                   STOUT                  1:01.51   3 
  7 Kate Baillon                 Minnesota              1:01.51   4 
  9 Sharyn Dahl                  Unattached             1:01.60   5 
 10 Kristin Kuber                Point                  1:02.07   4 
 11 Liz Caine                    Point                  1:02.38   4 
 12 Stacey Peterson              Scholastica            1:03.64   3 
 13 Briana Beilke                Scholastica            1:04.15   3 
 14 Sarah Glunn                  Point                  1:04.41   2 
 15 Erica Claas                  Point                  1:04.78   3 
 16 Mayia Corcoran               Unattached             1:04.80   3 
 17 Oriana Zens                  STOUT                  1:05.86   3 
 18 Andrea Hull                  Eau Claire             1:06.05   1 
 19 Ann Burhop                   Point                  1:06.07   2 
 20 Sam Krueger                  Eau Claire             1:06.14   2 
 21 Marie Gordon                 STOUT                  1:06.69   1 
 22 Leah Sapa                    Eau Claire             1:06.81   2 
 23 Ashley Woest                 Point                  1:06.83   1 
 24 Heather Sheets               Point                  1:07.26   2 
 25 Lisa Milheiser               Point                  1:09.35   1 
 26 Amanda Roswell               Point                  1:12.61   1 
 27 Jessica Baumgartner          Point                  1:14.08   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarissa Bootsma             Minnesota              5:13.79  
  2 Alyson Siegrist              Unattached             5:14.12  
  3 Sara Burns                   Hamline                5:18.07  
  4 Dagmara Hanzlik              Minnesota              5:18.41  
  5 Laura Koch                   Unattached             5:21.92  
  6 Maggie Bobbin                Minnesota              5:22.10  
  7 Hannah Dieringer             Point                  5:22.57  
  8 Rebekah Yetzer               Minnesota              5:22.87  
  9 Lindsey Vick                 Platteville            5:23.04  
 10 Eileen McGuine               Platteville            5:23.29  
 11 Allison Wolter               Point                  5:23.68  
 12 Jenna Smith                  Eau Claire             5:27.21  
 13 Katelan Dyson                Unattached             5:29.27  
 14 Emily Stenzel                STOUT                  5:30.81  
 15 Jenna Lewein                 Unattached             5:33.55  
 16 Abbey Ring                   STOUT                  5:34.20  
 17 Becca Tollefson              Minnesota              5:35.54  
 18 Katelyn Barylak              Minnesota              5:35.58  
 19 Molli Springer               Platteville            5:38.88  
 20 Sandy Hause                  Point                  5:39.94  
 21 Jamie Arentz                 Eau Claire             5:40.23  
 22 Kimberly Multerer            Point                  5:41.01  
 23 Maria Peloquin               Eau Claire             5:41.53  
 24 Jessica Kociscak             Hamline                5:41.71  
 25 Rachel Glissman              Hamline                5:42.58  
 26 Qynne Kelly                  Platteville            5:43.32  
 27 Celia Hemmerich              Minnesota              5:46.13  
 28 Rachel Richardson            STOUT                  5:49.19  
 29 Shaunie Krueger              Point                  5:51.28  
 30 Kayla Zander                 Minnesota              5:54.49  
 31 Kayla Verdegan               STOUT                  5:55.10  
 32 Julie Meis                   Eau Claire             5:57.51  
 33 Julie Stieber                Eau Claire             5:58.32  
 34 Alissa Trebil                Eau Claire             5:58.51  
 35 Erica Schweikert             STOUT                  5:59.56  
 36 Laura Napier                 Eau Claire             6:01.59  
 37 Alisha Roland                Minnesota              6:04.81  
 38 Annie Drache                 Scholastica            6:07.02  
 39 Sara Rammer                  Point                  6:11.58  
 40 Kristen Recupero             Platteville            6:14.57  
 41 Amber Mazzitelli             Minnesota              6:25.70  
 42 Tara Whiting                 Point                  6:35.77  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayme Dittmar                Unattached             2:14.24  
  2 Katee Rosburg                Superior               2:16.80  
  3 Megan Smith                  Unattached             2:18.78  
  4 Tari Helmers                 Unattached             2:20.24  
  5 Jenna Halverson              Superior               2:20.56  
  6 Ashley Deisting              Unattached             2:22.73  
  7 Kameron Argiannis            Hamline                2:24.08  
  8 Erica Claas                  Point                  2:26.45  
  9 Katherine Helf               Minnesota              2:29.53  
 10 Kendra Gaebel                STOUT                  2:29.95  
 11 Laura Simonis                Point                  2:31.15  
 12 Sarah Glunn                  Point                  2:31.74  
 13 Andrea Irvine                Point                  2:32.43  
 14 Brittany Peterson            Scholastica            2:33.27  
 15 Amy Haupt                    Point                  2:33.65  
 16 Ashley Woest                 Point                  2:33.76  
 17 Becky Lake                   Eau Claire             2:34.80  
 18 Heather Sheets               Point                  2:34.98  
 19 Jill Buechel                 Point                  2:35.77  
 20 Sandy Hause                  Point                  2:36.40  
 21 Lauren Wiza                  MichiganTech           2:43.93  
 22 Katie Wold                   STOUT                  2:44.37  
 23 Ashley Pletzer               Platteville            2:44.86  
 24 Tara Whiting                 Point                  3:03.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Warner                 Eau Claire            10:26.58  
  2 Danielle Ashford             Minnesota             10:28.50  
  3 Christina Engstrom           Minnesota             10:30.86  
  4 Ariella DePrenger-Gottfr     Minnesota             10:31.01  
  5 Emma Miller                  Minnesota             10:32.11  
  6 Kelly Wilson                 Minnesota             10:34.90  
  7 Carie Steil                  Minnesota             10:38.92  
  8 Bridget Bachman              Unattached            10:47.64  
  9 Alli Tank                    Platteville           10:52.21  
 10 Jaci Edmonds                 Unattached            10:58.65  
 11 Katie Salvatore              Unattached            11:09.60  
 12 Katie Drinane                Hamline               11:13.59  
 13 Michelle Lewis               STOUT                 11:42.57  
 14 Katie Schneiderman           STOUT                 11:51.60  
 15 Karla Kultgen                STOUT                 11:52.75  
 16 Hannah Rael                  Hamline               12:06.29  
 17 Charity Cook                 STOUT                 12:16.87  
 18 Sara Rammer                  Point                 12:45.25  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessie Lovering              Scholastica           18:57.21  
  2 Katelyn Meger                Scholastica           19:01.67  
  3 Angie Raasch                 STOUT                 20:22.57  
  4 Steph Libby                  STOUT                 21:23.23  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liz Faller                   Unattached              8.56Q      8.56Q  3 
  2 Kelly Stalpes                Unattached              8.60Q      8.60Q  2 
  3 Anna Johnson                 Unattached              8.76Q      8.76Q  1 
  4 Jasmine Patzner              STOUT                   8.92q      8.92q  3 
  5 Liz Amici                    Eau Claire              9.12q      9.12q  1 
  6 Taylor Fry                   Platteville             9.24q      9.24q  1 
  7 Gabrielle Ethier             Platteville             9.25q      9.25q  3 
  8 Amy Oldenburg                Eau Claire              9.30q      9.30q  2 
  9 Bridget Wolfe                Eau Claire              9.33       9.33   1 
 10 Sara Kline                   Point                   9.44       9.44   2 
 11 Corinna Saager               Eau Claire              9.48       9.48   3 
 12 Danielle Larson              Minnesota               9.56       9.56   3 
 13 Nancy Hudack                 Superior                9.61       9.61   1 
 14 Alex Aarestad                Scholastica             9.75       9.75   1 
 15 Rachel Meemken               Hamline                 9.77       9.77   1 
 16 Katy Helgeson                Platteville             9.85       9.85   2 
 17 Alix Jicinsky                Point                   9.86       9.86   3 
 18 Allison Walz                 Scholastica             9.89       9.89   2 
 19 Emily Amici                  Hamline                10.03      10.03   3 
 20 Kameron Argiannis            Hamline                10.03      10.03   2 
 21 Emily Dunning                Superior               10.12      10.12   3 
 22 Sarah Bartlette              Scholastica            12.69      12.69   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Liz Faller                   Unattached                8.40  
  2 Kelly Stalpes                Unattached                8.64  
  3 Anna Johnson                 Unattached                8.76  
  4 Jasmine Patzner              STOUT                     8.79  
  5 Gabrielle Ethier             Platteville               9.01  
  6 Amy Oldenburg                Eau Claire                9.11  
  7 Taylor Fry                   Platteville               9.17  
  8 Liz Amici                    Eau Claire                9.18  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                               1:46.87  
  2 UW Platteville  'A'                                 1:51.16  
  3 Hamline University  'A'                             1:53.58  
  4 UW Platteville  'B'                                x1:59.16  
  5 UW-Superior  'B'                                   x2:00.15  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     4:11.17   2 
  2 UW-Superior  'B'                                   x4:13.54   2 
  3 UW Platteville  'A'                                 4:15.91   2 
  4 UW-Stout  'A'                                       4:16.30   1 
  5 Hamline University  'A'                             4:18.34   1 
  6 Minnesota  'A'                                      4:23.68   2 
  7 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                               4:24.83   2 
  8 UW Platteville  'B'                                x4:29.70   1 
  9 UW-Eau Claire  'A'                                  4:30.40   1 
 10 UW-Stevens Point  'C'                              x4:32.96   1 
 11 UW-Stevens Point  'B'                              x4:37.42   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                              13:42.72  
 -- UW Platteville  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Owens                Eau Claire               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Sam Mayer                    STOUT                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Alicia Schuelke              Eau Claire              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Bridget Wolfe                Eau Claire               1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Krista Skoglund              Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Sara Goral                   Minnesota               J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Danielle Larson              Minnesota               J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Anne Guthrie                 STOUT                    1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Erin Anderson                Scholastica              1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Alix Jicinsky                Point                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Katelin Domitrovich          Scholastica             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Anna Johnson                 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Heather Sheets               Point                    1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Sadie Sime                   Platteville             J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Katie Tlusty                 Platteville              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith                 Minnesota                4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Ashley Nord                  Minnesota                3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Sam Sonnenberg               Minnesota               J3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Laura Massey                 Minnesota                3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Pam Sellberg                 STOUT                    3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Ashleigh Waltz               Platteville              3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Haley Suckow                 Eau Claire              J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Tonya White                  Eau Claire              J3.10m   10-02.00 
  9 Kelley Frost                 Hamline                  2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Katelyn Anderson             Hamline                  2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Marcelaine Lenox             Platteville              2.80m    9-02.25 
 11 Trissica Bye                 Scholastica              2.80m    9-02.25 
 11 Jenni Church                 STOUT                    2.80m    9-02.25 
 11 Cassie Hunt                  Eau Claire               2.80m    9-02.25 
 15 Liz Carlson                  Hamline                  2.65m    8-08.25 
 16 Staci Paul                   STOUT                    2.50m    8-02.50 
 16 Amber Kastelic               Platteville              2.50m    8-02.50 
 16 Tiffany Melby                Eau Claire               2.50m    8-02.50 
 19 Kiley Schulte                Eau Claire               2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Caren Andresen               Scholastica                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosa Gauthier-Culnane        Hamline                  5.12m   16-09.75 
  2 Tonya White                  Eau Claire               4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Jackie Bruchez               STOUT                    4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Nancy Hudack                 Superior                 4.82m   15-09.75 
  5 Courtney Craig               Eau Claire               4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Briana Berg                  Eau Claire               4.71m   15-05.50 
  7 Cassie Schneider             Platteville              4.52m   14-10.00 
  8 Erin Anderson                Scholastica              4.50m   14-09.25 
  9 Amy Bachinski                Eau Claire               4.48m   14-08.50 
 10 Marisa Bettin                STOUT                    4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Alix Jicinsky                Point                    4.23m   13-10.50 
 12 Lindsay Kratcha              Platteville              4.14m   13-07.00 
 13 Katelin Domitrovich          Scholastica              4.07m   13-04.25 
 14 Hanna Kaiser                 Eau Claire               3.98m   13-00.75 
 15 Jessica Schulte              Platteville              3.76m   12-04.00 
 15 Emily Dunning                Superior                 3.76m   12-04.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashlea Peter                 STOUT                   10.85m   35-07.25 
  2 Amy Oldenburg                Eau Claire              10.31m   33-10.00 
  3 Kathleen Folbrecht           Point                  J10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Jackie Bruchez               STOUT                   10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Stephanie Hennings           Point                   10.07m   33-00.50 
  6 Liz Amici                    Eau Claire              10.01m   32-10.25 
  7 Gabrielle Ethier             Platteville              9.81m   32-02.25 
  8 Erin Berg                    STOUT                    9.60m   31-06.00 
  9 Marisa Bettin                STOUT                    9.42m   30-11.00 
 10 Lindsay Kratcha              Platteville              9.19m   30-02.00 
 11 Lindsay Jaskowiak            STOUT                    8.93m   29-03.75 
 12 Meghan Murphy                Platteville              8.54m   28-00.25 
 -- Erin Anderson                Scholastica                 ND            
 -- Katelin Domitrovich          Scholastica                 ND            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angela Sheridan              Point                   12.09m   39-08.00 
  2 Jamie Kelly                  Hamline                 11.90m   39-00.50 
  3 Diane Schofield              Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00 
  4 Tabitha Smith                Platteville             11.79m   38-08.25 
  5 Sam Mayer                    STOUT                   11.76m   38-07.00 
  6 Christa Leesman              STOUT                   10.84m   35-06.75 
  7 Kelly Schachtner             STOUT                   10.79m   35-05.00 
  7 Mary Robus                   Point                   10.79m   35-05.00 
  9 Tahlia Luedtke               Point                   10.72m   35-02.00 
 10 Steph Jurewicz               Hamline                 10.70m   35-01.25 
 11 Alicia Bourget               Superior                10.36m   34-00.00 
 12 Skye Goode                   STOUT                    9.52m   31-03.00 
 13 Bridget Wolfe                Eau Claire               9.19m   30-02.00 
 14 Sam Schultz                  Scholastica              9.05m   29-08.25 
 15 Stephanie Fosterling         Point                    8.75m   28-08.50 
 16 Nancy Hudack                 Superior                 8.64m   28-04.25 
 17 Katie Gorell                 Eau Claire               8.53m   28-00.00 
 18 Shannon Doran                STOUT                    8.36m   27-05.25 
 19 Alicia Harling               Point                    8.09m   26-06.50 
 20 Stacy Bolwerk                Eau Claire               5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Morse                    Eau Claire              15.77m   51-09.00 
  2 Diane Schofield              Unattached              15.01m   49-03.00 
  3 Ashley Drake                 Hamline                 14.45m   47-05.00 
  4 Angela Sheridan              Point                   14.29m   46-10.75 
  5 Sam Mayer                    STOUT                   13.52m   44-04.25 
  6 Alicia Bourget               Superior                13.51m   44-04.00 
  7 Kelly Schachtner             STOUT                   12.75m   41-10.00 
  8 Christa Leesman              STOUT                   12.65m   41-06.00 
  9 Skye Goode                   STOUT                   11.54m   37-10.50 
 10 Beth mitchell                STOUT                   11.52m   37-09.50 
 11 Katie Gorell                 Eau Claire              10.50m   34-05.50 
 12 Sam Schultz                  Scholastica             10.34m   33-11.25 
 13 Tabitha Smith                Platteville              9.85m   32-03.75 
 14 Shannon Doran                STOUT                    9.31m   30-06.50 
 15 Stephanie Fosterling         Point                    9.30m   30-06.25 
 16 Mary Robus                   Point                    9.28m   30-05.50 
 17 Stacy Bolwerk                Eau Claire               7.62m   25-00.00