Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/27/2007 06:20 PM
                                  Stout Open                                   
                           at UW-Stout  - 1/27/2007                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jena Durnin                  Uw-La Crosse            7.21       7.22Q  3 
  2 Autumn Adkins                Bethel Unive            7.85       7.65Q  2 
  3 LaTwanna Rudolph             Concordia -             7.64       7.74Q  1 
  4 Katie Johnson                Concordia -             7.79       7.62q  3 
  5 Emily Matthews               Macalester C            8.05       7.68q  3 
  6 Stephanie Lasko              Uw-La Crosse            7.77       7.71q  3 
  7 Krista Kopesky               Uw-La Crosse                       7.75q  3 
  8 Whitney Holman               Augsburg Col            7.90       7.76q  2 
  9 Whitney Franklin             Uw-La Crosse            7.75       7.85   2 
  9 Jennae Palmer                Bethel Unive            7.86       7.85   1 
 11 Carrie VanHouten             Uw-River Fal            7.30       7.88   2 
 12 Jennifer Noelke              Macalester C            7.90       7.89   3 
 13 Clare Kaufman                Uw-La Crosse                       7.92   2 
 14 Jackie Bruchez               UW - Stout              8.00       7.96   1 
 15 Kendra Monroe                Bethel Unive            8.04       8.04   2 
 16 Kali Meurer                  Uw-River Fal            7.40       8.06   1 
 17 Erin Eipers                  UW - Stout              7.99       8.11   3 
 18 Marissa Bettin               UW - Stout              8.05       8.12   3 
 19 Jessica Nordness             Augsburg Col            7.90       8.18   1 
 20 Celeste Prince               Macalester C            8.15       8.20   2 
 21 Andrea Race                  UW - Stout              8.39       8.42   1 
 22 Jayme Anderson               Concordia -             8.73       8.54   1 
 23 Kelsie Lungstrom             Augsburg Col            8.00       8.82   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jena Durnin                  Uw-La Crosse            7.22       7.22  
  2 Katie Johnson                Concordia -             7.62       7.60  
  3 Emily Matthews               Macalester C            7.68      J7.60  
  4 Krista Kopesky               Uw-La Crosse            7.75       7.61  
  5 Autumn Adkins                Bethel Unive            7.65      J7.61  
  6 Stephanie Lasko              Uw-La Crosse            7.71       7.74  
  7 Whitney Holman               Augsburg Col            7.76       7.78  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Schutz                Unattached             26.00      25.98   7 
  2 Jena Durnin                  Uw-La Crosse           26.72      26.37   7 
  3 Sheri Netland                Bethel Unive           26.78      26.67   7 
  4 Sara Duchow                  Uw-La Crosse           27.10      26.74   7 
  5 Katie Johnson                Concordia -            27.38      26.97   6 
  6 Vanessa Moore                Bethel Unive           27.11      27.07   7 
  7 Jennifer Noelke              Macalester C           27.50      27.68   6 
  8 Stephanie Lasko              Uw-La Crosse           27.57      27.77   6 
  9 Mandy Rue                    Uw-La Crosse           27.25      27.83   7 
 10 Clare Kaufman                Uw-La Crosse           28.00      27.84   5 
 11 Oriana Zens                  UW - Stout             28.04      27.91   5 
 12 Whitney Franklin             Uw-La Crosse           27.69      28.00   6 
 13 Emily Matthews               Macalester C           28.25      28.03   5 
 14 Whitney Holman               Augsburg Col           27.95      28.11   5 
 15 Kaela Schramm                Macalester C           27.50      28.12   6 
 16 Ashlea Peter                 UW - Stout             27.99      28.35   5 
 17 Autumn Adkins                Bethel Unive           28.86      28.66   4 
 18 Susan Brown                  Macalester C           29.00      29.15   4 
 19 Kendra Monroe                Bethel Unive           29.69      29.37   3 
 20 Seana Graham                 St. Catherin           28.50      29.66   4 
 21 Aidan Hardy                  Macalester C           29.50      29.76   3 
 21 Erin Eipers                  UW - Stout             29.48      29.76   3 
 23 Celeste Prince               Macalester C           29.00      29.86   4 
 24 Andrea Race                  UW - Stout             30.55      30.20   2 
 25 Melissa Elverud              St. Catherin           29.00      30.27   4 
 26 Michaela Otto                Bethel Unive           29.65      30.55   3 
 27 Hannah Miller                Uw-River Fal           32.00      30.63   1 
 28 Katie Kronebusch             UW - Stout             31.75      30.68   1 
 29 Liz Melin                    Northwestern           29.40      31.19   3 
 30 Raechel Kemp                 Northwestern           30.60      31.38   2 
 31 Chelsea Kopperud             St. Catherin           32.00      31.70   1 
 32 Gracie Bowen                 UW - Stout             31.89      31.80   1 
 33 Jenilee Hohncke              Northwestern           30.00      31.87   2 
 34 Kelsie Lungstrom             Augsburg Col           31.00      32.06   2 
 35 Renee Scharine               Northwestern           29.80      34.08   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Schutz                Unattached             56.00      57.85   4 
  2 Sheri Netland                Bethel Unive           58.85    1:00.31   4 
  3 Caitlin Perra                Uw-La Crosse         1:00.91    1:00.57   4 
  4 Katie Steingreber            Uw-La Crosse         1:01.10    1:01.19   4 
  5 Shannon Zweifel              Uw-River Fal         1:00.00    1:01.21   4 
  6 Danica Schaefer              Uw-La Crosse         1:03.61    1:01.97   3 
  7 Maggie Lyendecker            Uw-La Crosse         1:02.30    1:01.99   3 
  8 Brittni Osuldsen             Uw-La Crosse         1:02.96    1:02.22   3 
  9 Katie Maasz                  Northwestern         1:05.00    1:02.33   3 
 10 Mayia Corcoran               Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.22   4 
 11 Sara Mowchan                 Uw-La Crosse         1:05.00    1:03.70   2 
 12 Sadie Dietrich               Augsburg Col         1:04.00    1:03.88   3 
 13 Ashley Keefe                 Bethel Unive         1:03.55    1:04.29   3 
 14 Samantha Morris              Uw-La Crosse         1:05.50    1:04.69   2 
 15 Molly Lefebvre               Northwestern         1:08.00    1:04.89   2 
 16 Melissa Elverud              St. Catherin         1:05.50    1:05.77   2 
 17 Belinda Allen                Bethel Unive         1:05.32    1:06.85   2 
 18 Raechel Kemp                 Northwestern         1:09.00    1:11.99   2 
 19 Chelsea Kopperud             St. Catherin         1:10.00    1:12.30   1 
 20 Julie Rynkowski              Concordia -          1:09.77    1:12.82   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nikki Umhoefer               Bethel Unive         5:21.50    5:14.83  
  2 Emily Burns                  Uw-La Crosse         5:25.82    5:19.81  
  3 Megan Johnson                Uw-La Crosse         5:27.00    5:24.91  
  4 Allie Woerpel                Macalester C         5:30.00    5:27.42  
  5 Amy Kempen                   Uw-La Crosse         5:28.00    5:27.43  
  6 Leah Korf                    Uw-River Fal         5:28.00    5:33.54  
  7 Brenna Anderson              Uw-La Crosse         5:37.42    5:35.92  
  8 Elizabeth Nelson             Macalester C         5:30.00    5:36.92  
  9 Anna Hankins                 Macalester C         5:50.00    5:39.16  
 10 Erin Lowrey                  Macalester C         5:20.00    5:40.10  
 11 Stephanie Nichols            UW - Stout           5:29.50    5:41.94  
 12 Kristie Bronson              St. Catherin         5:38.00    5:42.81  
 13 Megan Fulton                 Concordia -          5:51.92    5:44.58  
 14 Charity Cook                 UW - Stout           5:39.50    5:44.74  
 15 Emily Dunn                   Macalester C         5:20.00    5:46.90  
 16 Kira Spencer                 Macalester C         6:00.00    5:51.13  
 17 Addy Pagano                  Macalester C         5:40.00    6:00.64  
 18 Katherine Klenk              Macalester C         5:40.00    6:07.14  
 19 Tiffany Gardner              Uw-River Fal         5:50.00    6:21.85  
 20 Hannah Orem                  Northwestern         5:55.00    6:26.86  
 21 Sarah Coggins                Northwestern         6:00.00    6:34.01  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Horn                Uw-La Crosse         2:31.00    2:24.09  
  2 Beth Richmond                Uw-La Crosse         2:24.00    2:25.22  
  3 Heather Jelen                Bethel Unive         2:25.09    2:25.55  
  4 Kaitlin Hartnett             Concordia -          2:27.36    2:27.95  
  5 Lauren Moss                  Uw-La Crosse         2:25.00    2:30.76  
  6 Hannah Carlson               Bethel Unive         2:31.45    2:31.05  
  7 Lauren Terry                 Uw-La Crosse         2:40.00    2:31.10  
  8 Greta Sieve                  St. Catherin         2:30.00    2:33.16  
  9 Stephanie Nichols            UW - Stout           2:28.00    2:34.02  
 10 Molly Larson                 Uw-River Fal         2:29.00    2:34.52  
 11 Allison Hartnett             Concordia -          2:40.00    2:40.26  
 12 Chanelle Bailey              UW - Stout           2:44.00    2:42.51  
 13 Bon Bon Wold                 UW - Stout           2:43.00    2:42.58  
 14 Katie Maasz                  Northwestern         2:30.00    2:43.48  
 15 Molly Lefebvre               Northwestern                    2:43.67  
 16 Erica Schweikert             UW - Stout           2:47.00    2:44.98  
 17 Heather Wollesen             UW - Stout           2:41.00    2:45.33  
 18 Lauren Besson                Uw-River Fal         2:34.00    2:47.57  
 19 Karla Kultgen                UW - Stout           2:51.00    2:49.93  
 20 Hannah Orem                  Northwestern         2:40.00    2:51.24  
 21 Katie Wold                   UW - Stout           2:59.00    2:55.28  
 22 Sarah Coggins                Northwestern         2:40.00    2:56.85  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Kozicky               Uw-River Fal        11:05.00   10:59.49  
  2 Sadie Dietrich               Augsburg Col        11:40.00   11:21.27  
  3 Emily Stanzyk                Concordia -         11:35.74   11:22.29  
  4 Emily Lewandowski            Uw-La Crosse        11:10.00   11:24.48  
  5 Rachel Richardson            UW - Stout          11:31.00   11:25.82  
  6 Whitney Nefstead             Uw-La Crosse        11:00.34   11:26.82  
  7 Michelle Lewis               UW - Stout          11:36.00   11:28.32  
  8 Sandra Kirchner              Uw-River Fal        11:45.00   12:03.47  
  9 Ashley Stoffers              Augsburg Col        12:15.00   12:47.43  
 10 Erin Anderson                St. Catherin                   12:51.32  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Gerten                 Uw-La Crosse        18:50.00   18:45.48  
  2 Maria Michaud                Uw-River Fal        19:00.00   19:00.29  
  3 Bridgette Crozier            UW - Stout          19:04.68   19:02.39  
  4 Stephanie Perleburg          Uw-La Crosse                   19:40.67  
  5 Abbey Ring                   UW - Stout          19:48.00   19:45.52  
  6 Beth Medinger                Uw-La Crosse        18:55.00   20:01.58  
  7 Kendall Bruhl                Concordia -         21:15.00   21:45.58  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaela Schramm                Macalester C            8.85       8.52Q  1 
  2 Jessica Reed                 Uw-River Fal            8.54       8.74Q  2 
  3 Brittany Smith               Uw-River Fal            8.52       8.77Q  3 
  4 Chris Clausen                Uw-La Crosse            8.76       8.65q  1 
  5 LaTwanna Rudolph             Concordia -             9.13       8.95q  3 
  6 Jill Crandall                Uw-River Fal            9.33       9.01q  2 
  7 Emily Lemke                  Uw-La Crosse            9.14       9.04q  3 
  8 AnnMarie Glejf               Uw-La Crosse                       9.06q  1 
  9 Jasmine Patzner              UW - Stout              9.12       9.25   2 
 10 Shannon Zweifel              Uw-River Fal            9.19       9.44   2 
 11 Colleen Kopel                Uw-River Fal            9.21       9.46   1 
 12 Michaela Otto                Bethel Unive            9.33       9.63   1 
 13 Megan Rasmussen              Uw-River Fal            9.54       9.75   3 
 14 Julie Rynkowski              Concordia -            10.32       9.93   3 
 15 Samantha Nyre                Uw-River Fal            9.67       9.99   3 
 16 Raechel Kemp                 Northwestern           10.48      10.12   1 
 17 Taylor Mayo                  UW - Stout              9.85      10.20   1 
 18 Jenilee Hohncke              Northwestern           10.30      10.29   3 
 19 Jenny Bjorge                 Uw-River Fal            9.87      10.31   1 
 20 Kayla Verdegan               UW - Stout              9.82      10.37   2 
 21 Liz Melin                    Northwestern           10.15      10.42   2 
 22 Kaitlin Webb                 Uw-River Fal           10.37      10.51   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaela Schramm                Macalester C            8.52       8.55  
  2 Jessica Reed                 Uw-River Fal            8.74       8.58  
  3 Brittany Smith               Uw-River Fal            8.77       8.61  
  4 Chris Clausen                Uw-La Crosse            8.65       8.73  
  5 AnnMarie Glejf               Uw-La Crosse            9.06       8.97  
  6 Jill Crandall                Uw-River Fal            9.01       9.02  
  7 Emily Lemke                  Uw-La Crosse            9.04       9.15  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 1:47.00    1:48.45  
  2 UW - Stout  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:53.10  
  3 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               1:52.00    1:55.76  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:08.17   3 
  2 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               3:57.00    4:10.14   3 
  3 UW - Stout  'A'                                   4:16.50    4:19.80   2 
  4 Bethel University  'A'                            4:15.50    4:26.90   2 
  5 St. Catherine  'A'                                4:20.00    4:27.69   2 
  6 Macalester College  'A'                           4:25.00    4:27.99   2 
  7 Concordia - St Paul  'A'                          4:30.00    4:32.24   2 
  8 Northwestern College  'A'                                    4:42.24   1 
 -- Macalester College  'B'                                         XDNF   1 
 -- Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:10.00   X4:12.17   3 
 -- Uw-River Falls  'B'                               4:10.00   X4:33.80   3 
 -- Uw-River Falls  'C'                               4:20.00   X4:36.00   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jill Crandall                Uw-River Fal           1.65m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Vanessa Moore                Bethel Unive           1.65m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  3 Jenna Stark                  Uw-La Crosse           1.47m      1.49m    4-10.50 
  4 Seana Graham                 St. Catherin           1.40m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
  5 Alexis Adu-Bobi              Unattached             1.54m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
  6 Kayla Johnson                Uw-La Crosse           1.52m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
  7 Autumn Adkins                Bethel Unive           1.60m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
  8 Lauren Terry                 Uw-La Crosse                      1.44m    4-08.75 
  9 Taylor Mayo                  UW - Stout             1.46m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
 10 Becky Monyhan                UW - Stout             1.46m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 11 Chi Chi Obi                  St. Catherin           1.40m     J1.39m    4-06.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holly Kromray                Uw-River Fal           3.41m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Jamie Scott                  Uw-La Crosse           3.31m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Tiffany Ness                 Uw-La Crosse           3.31m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Carrie VanHouten             Uw-River Fal           3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Chris Clausen                Uw-La Crosse           3.31m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Pam Sellberg                 UW - Stout             3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Kaitlin Joyce                Uw-La Crosse           3.16m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Vanessa Moore                Bethel Unive           3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  9 Kaitlin Genthe               Uw-La Crosse           3.16m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Tabitha Blanchard            UW - Stout             2.74m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Hannah Miller                Uw-River Fal           2.74m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 11 Amelia Treptow               UW - Stout             2.59m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 11 Jayme Anderson               Concordia -            2.79m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Tracy Hill                   Uw-La Crosse                     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 15 Staci Paul                   UW - Stout             2.74m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Lindsay Leech                Uw-La Crosse           3.46m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katie Fondow                 Uw-La Crosse           5.49m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 Ashton May                   Uw-La Crosse           5.00m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  3 Jackie Bruchez               UW - Stout             4.57m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Kaela Schramm                Macalester C           5.00m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  5 Jennae Palmer                Bethel Unive           4.95m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  6 Susan Brown                  Macalester C           5.00m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Kendra Monroe                Bethel Unive           4.55m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  8 Chi Chi Obi                  St. Catherin           5.00m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  9 Colleen Kopel                Uw-River Fal           4.50m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 10 Marissa Bettin               UW - Stout             4.56m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 11 Erin Berg                    UW - Stout             4.14m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 12 Michaela Otto                Bethel Unive           4.45m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 13 Sammy Kohn                   Uw-La Crosse                      4.22m   13-10.25 
 14 Jenny Bjorge                 Uw-River Fal           4.50m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 15 Renee Scharine               Northwestern                      3.51m   11-06.25 
 -- Melissa Moberg               Augsburg Col           4.06m         ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Schetter             Uw-La Crosse          10.93m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  2 AnnMarie Glejf               Uw-La Crosse                     10.97m   36-00.00 
  3 Katie Johnson                Concordia -           11.06m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  4 Ashton May                   Uw-La Crosse          10.74m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  5 Jennae Palmer                Bethel Unive          10.80m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  6 Ashlea Peter                 UW - Stout            10.24m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  7 Emily Lemke                  Uw-La Crosse          10.03m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  8 Erin Berg                    UW - Stout            10.07m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  9 Jackie Bruchez               UW - Stout             9.73m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 10 Kelly Shannon                Uw-La Crosse           9.74m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 11 Marissa Bettin               UW - Stout             9.86m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 12 Kayla Verdegan               UW - Stout             9.82m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 13 Jessie Schulz                Uw-La Crosse          10.09m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 14 Katie Kronebusch             UW - Stout             9.35m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 15 Sammy Kohn                   Uw-La Crosse                      9.31m   30-06.50 
 16 Liz Melin                    Northwestern                      8.95m   29-04.50 
 -- Renee Scharine               Northwestern                         ND            
 -- Katie Fondow                 Uw-La Crosse          10.94m         ND            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Krista Hasselquist           Uw-River Fal          13.31m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  2 Christy Bohl                 Uw-La Crosse          11.70m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  3 Molly Day                    Uw-La Crosse          12.81m     12.51m   41-00.50 
  4 Vicki Cooper                 Uw-River Fal          11.50m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  5 Kelly Schachtner             UW - Stout            11.13m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  6 Kim Altenhofen               Uw-River Fal          11.53m     11.56m   37-11.25 
  7 Jill Crandall                Uw-River Fal           3.35m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  8 Tina Schmidt                 Uw-La Crosse          10.61m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  9 Christy Birkholz             Uw-La Crosse                     10.37m   34-00.25 
 10 Celestine Ventura            St. Catherin          10.00m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 11 Colleen Kopel                Uw-River Fal           3.50m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 12 Becky Boorman                St. Catherin          10.50m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 13 Emily Steiler                Uw-River Fal          10.00m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 14 Christa Leesman              UW - Stout             9.89m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 15 Jenny Bjorge                 Uw-River Fal           3.50m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 16 Rachel Ament                 UW - Stout             8.45m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 17 Stephanie Roegner            Concordia -            9.14m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 18 Bridget Gabel                St. Catherin           9.00m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 19 Shannon Doran                UW - Stout             8.94m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 20 Angie Johnson                St. Catherin           8.00m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christy Birkholz             Uw-La Crosse          15.05m     14.94m   49-00.25 
  2 Krista Hasselquist           Uw-River Fal          14.93m     14.25m   46-09.00 
  3 Tina Schmidt                 Uw-La Crosse          14.49m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  4 Kelly Schachtner             UW - Stout            12.09m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  5 Molly Day                    Uw-La Crosse          12.25m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  6 Stephanie Roegner            Concordia -           11.46m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  7 Kim Altenhofen               Uw-River Fal          12.00m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  8 Alyssa Klinkenberg           UW - Stout            12.87m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  9 Bridget Gabel                St. Catherin          10.00m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 10 Therese Owen                 Bethel Unive          10.96m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 11 Christy Bohl                 Uw-La Crosse          10.86m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 12 Celestine Ventura            St. Catherin          11.00m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 13 Rachel Ament                 UW - Stout            10.07m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 14 Christa Leesman              UW - Stout            11.00m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 15 Angie Johnson                St. Catherin          10.00m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 16 Becky Boorman                St. Catherin          10.00m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 17 Elizabeth Mitchell           UW - Stout             8.48m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 18 Emily Steiler                Uw-River Fal          10.00m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 -- Shannon Doran                UW - Stout             9.44m         ND            
 -- Amanda Kingsbury             Uw-La Crosse          11.51m         ND            
 -- April Phillips               Unattached            18.50m    X19.29m   63-03.50