Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/3/2007 04:01 PM
                              Warren Bowlus Open                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
           7.14  AUTO
           7.33  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shalene Huth                 UW-Eau Clair              7.43Q                  2 
  2 Liz Faller                   UW-Eau Clair              7.54Q                  3 
  3 Dani Kinderman               UW-Stevens P              7.58Q                  1 
  4 Liz Caine                    UW-Stevens P              7.59q                  2 
  5 KJ Holt                      UW-Eau Clair              7.65q                  3 
  6 Tami Klenke                  Hamline Univ              7.66q                  1 
  7 Briana Berg                  UW-Eau Clair              7.68q                  3 
  8 Kelly Sprague                UW-Eau Clair              7.70q                  1 
  9 Amy Bachinski                UW-Stevens P              7.71                   2 
 10 Beth Richter                 UW-Stevens P              7.80                   1 
 11 Andrea Irvine                UW-Stevens P              7.82                   3 
 12 Karlee Sweere                UW-Eau Clair              7.86                   2 
 13 Alesha Bales                 UW-Stevens P              7.87                   2 
 14 Jackie Bruchez               UW-Stout                  7.94                   1 
 15 Marissa Bettin               UW-Stout                  8.06                   3 
 16 Ardelle Bayiha               UW-Superior               8.14                   1 
 17 Stephanie Verstoppen         UW-Stevens P              8.29                   3 
 17 Audrey Karbowski             UW-Superior               8.29                   2 
 19 Andrea Race                  UW-Stout                  8.41                   2 
 20 Dani Foster                  Hamline Univ              8.44                   1 
 21 Vonnie Kiang                 Hamline Univ              8.62                   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           7.14  AUTO
           7.33  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shalene Huth           UW-Eau Clair              7.45                  
  2 Dani Kinderman         UW-Stevens P              7.56                  
  3 Liz Caine              UW-Stevens P              7.58                  
  4 Liz Faller             UW-Eau Clair              7.59                  
  5 Kelly Sprague          UW-Eau Clair              7.65                  
  6 KJ Holt                UW-Eau Clair             J7.65                  
  7 Briana Berg            UW-Eau Clair              7.66                  
  8 Tami Klenke            Hamline Univ              7.67                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Kooistra                 UW-Eau Clair             26.30   5 
  2 Laura Simonis                UW-Stevens P             26.31   5 
  3 Shalene Huth                 UW-Eau Clair             26.87   5 
  4 Dani Kinderman               UW-Stevens P             27.01   5 
  5 KJ Holt                      UW-Eau Clair             27.45   4 
  6 Bree Peterson                UW-Stevens P             27.52   4 
  7 Oriana Zens                  UW-Stout                 27.59   3 
  8 Briana Berg                  UW-Eau Clair             27.70   3 
  9 Kristin Kuber                UW-Stevens P             27.85   4 
 10 Haley Suckow                 UW-Eau Clair             27.92   4 
 11 Liz Caine                    UW-Stevens P             27.96   5 
 12 Ashlea Peter                 UW-Stout                 28.02   3 
 13 Amy Bachinski                UW-Stevens P             28.28   5 
 14 Karlee Sweere                UW-Eau Clair             28.45   3 
 15 Kelly Sprague                UW-Eau Clair             28.47   4 
 16 Alesha Bales                 UW-Stevens P             28.79   4 
 17 Megan Behl                   UW-Eau Clair             28.80   3 
 18 Erin Eipers                  UW-Stout                 29.39   3 
 19 Audrey Karbowski             UW-Superior              29.43   2 
 20 Ardelle Bayiha               UW-Superior              29.69   2 
 21 Andrea Race                  UW-Stout                 29.84   2 
 22 Angela Lindekugel            Hamline Univ             30.05   1 
 23 Katie Kronebusch             UW-Stout                 31.55   2 
 24 Gracie Bowen                 UW-Stout                 31.98   1 
 25 Dani Foster                  Hamline Univ             32.22   1 
 26 Vonnie Kiang                 Hamline Univ             32.84   1 
 27 Becky Monyhan                UW-Stout                 33.97   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          56.80  AUTO
          58.80  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laura Simonis          UW-Stevens P           1:00.15                   3 
  2 Andrea Irvine          UW-Stevens P           1:00.21                   3 
  3 Kathleen Folbrecht     UW-Stevens P           1:00.41                   3 
  4 Angela Steffens        UW-Stevens P           1:00.57                   3 
  5 Laura Broner           UW-Eau Clair           1:00.69                   3 
  6 Mayia Corcoran         Unattached             1:02.45                   3 
  7 Sophia Landry          UW-Eau Clair           1:04.34                   2 
  8 Natalie Hejny          UW-Eau Clair           1:04.39                   2 
  9 Leah Sapa              UW-Eau Clair           1:05.55                   2 
 10 Kelly Palmer           UW-Eau Clair           1:05.79                   2 
 11 Jenny Haug             UW-Stout               1:06.55                   2 
 12 Rhea Owens             UW-Stevens P           1:09.01                   1 
 13 Cassey Hoffmann        UW-Superior            1:09.75                   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:55.50  AUTO
        5:05.20  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sara Burns             Hamline Univ           5:22.52                  
  2 Sara Rammer            UW-Stevens P           5:27.25                  
  3 Mary Palmer            UW-Eau Clair           5:28.01                  
  4 Jamie Arentz           UW-Eau Clair           5:28.03                  
  5 Allison Wolter         UW-Stevens P           5:28.15                  
  6 Abbey Ring             UW-Stout               5:44.40                  
  7 Ashley Cooper          Hamline Univ           5:46.03                  
  8 Sara Bias              UW-Stevens P           5:51.98                  
  9 Catie Drinane          Hamline Univ           6:17.31                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:14.10  AUTO
        2:18.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jenna Halverson        UW-Superior            2:21.81                  
  2 Cassie Haak            UW-Eau Clair           2:22.84                  
  3 Hannah Humbach         UW-Eau Clair           2:24.69                  
  4 Amy Haupt              UW-Stevens P           2:25.92                  
  5 Jenna Smith            UW-Eau Clair           2:31.70                  
  6 Jamie Arentz           UW-Eau Clair           2:33.00                  
  7 Ashley Woest           UW-Stevens P           2:33.39                  
  8 Rachel Glissman        Hamline Univ           2:34.22                  
  9 Julie Meis             UW-Eau Clair           2:34.82                  
 10 Sandy Hause            UW-Stevens P           2:35.66                  
 11 Abbey Ring             UW-Stout               2:35.87                  
 12 Lauren Novak           UW-Eau Clair           2:36.06                  
 13 Mary Palmer            UW-Eau Clair           2:36.17                  
 14 Bonnie Wold            UW-Stout               2:38.68                  
 15 Heather Wollesen       UW-Stout               2:40.52                  
 16 Chanelle Bailey        UW-Stout               2:40.92                  
 17 Samantha Miller        UW-Superior            2:41.23                  
 18 Emily Dunning          UW-Superior            2:42.38                  
 19 Julia Gieschen         UW-Eau Clair           2:43.95                  
 20 Karla Kultgen          UW-Stout               2:46.35                  
 21 Barbie Below           UW-Stevens P           2:47.04                  
 -- Erica Schweikert       UW-Stout                   DNF                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgette Crozier            UW-Stout              11:02.79  
  2 Stephanie Nichols            UW-Stout              11:14.89  
  3 Claudia Borlee               UW-Eau Clair          11:16.58  
  4 Bridget Bocher               UW-Eau Clair          11:17.21  
  5 Mel Francis                  Hamline Univ          11:26.20  
  6 Charity Cook                 UW-Stout              11:46.06  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       17:10.00  AUTO
       17:55.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hannah Dieringer       UW-Stevens P          18:51.16                  
  2 Michelle Lewis         UW-Stout              19:58.76                  
  3 Rachel Richardson      UW-Stout              20:00.16                  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
           8.25  AUTO
           8.59  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liz Faller                   UW-Eau Clair              8.33QPROV              2 
  2 Dana Luiken                  Hamline Univ              8.90Q                  1 
  3 Samantha Miller              UW-Superior               9.05q                  1 
  4 Jasmine Patzner              UW-Stout                  9.08q                  2 
  5 Alecia Ellingstad            UW-Eau Clair              9.26q                  1 
  6 Barbie Below                 UW-Stevens P              9.81q                  1 
  7 Hannah Humbach               UW-Eau Clair              9.91q                  1 
  8 Taylor Mayo                  UW-Stout                 10.03q                  2 
  9 Emily Dunning                UW-Superior              10.04                   2 
 10 Cassey Hoffmann              UW-Superior              10.15                   1 
 11 Kelly Palmer                 UW-Eau Clair             10.21                   2 
 12 Yihan Lin                    UW-Stevens P             10.52                   2 
 13 Nancy Hudack                 UW-Superior              10.66                   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           8.25  AUTO
           8.59  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liz Faller             UW-Eau Clair              8.38 PROV             
  2 Dana Luiken            Hamline Univ              8.79                  
  3 Jasmine Patzner        UW-Stout                  9.10                  
  4 Alecia Ellingstad      UW-Eau Clair              9.17                  
  5 Samantha Miller        UW-Superior               9.22                  
  6 Barbie Below           UW-Stevens P              9.83                  
  7 Hannah Humbach         UW-Eau Clair              9.85                  
  8 Taylor Mayo            UW-Stout                 10.12                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                               1:45.88  
  2 UW-Stout  'A'                                       1:52.45  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        3:55.00  AUTO
        4:01.70  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                         4:04.95                  
  2 UW-Eau Claire  'A'                            4:15.98                  
  3 UW-Stout  'A'                                 4:17.74                  
  4 Hamline University  'A'                       4:26.84                  
  5 UW-Stevens Point  'B'                         4:34.23                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.64m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jessica Owens          UW-Eau Clair             1.59m          5-02.50 
  2 Alicia Schuelke        UW-Eau Clair            J1.59m          5-02.50 
  3 Dana Luiken            Hamline Univ             1.54m          5-00.50 
  4 Taylor Mayo            UW-Stout                 1.49m          4-10.50 
  5 Samantha Miller        UW-Superior             J1.49m          4-10.50 
  5 Megan Behl             UW-Eau Clair            J1.49m          4-10.50 
  7 Becky Monyhan          UW-Stout                 1.44m          4-08.75 
  8 Barbie Below           UW-Stevens P            J1.44m          4-08.75 
  9 Bridget Wolfe          UW-Eau Clair             1.39m          4-06.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.71m  AUTO
          3.38m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Steph Barnes           UW-Eau Clair             3.55m PROV    11-07.75 
  2 Pam Sellberg           UW-Stout                 3.40m PROV    11-01.75 
  3 Haley Suckow           UW-Eau Clair             3.10m         10-02.00 
  4 Tabitha Blanchard      UW-Stout                 2.95m          9-08.00 
  5 Staci Paul             UW-Stout                 2.80m          9-02.25 
  6 Cassie Hunt            UW-Eau Clair            J2.80m          9-02.25 
  7 Annelise Diedrich      UW-Eau Clair            J2.80m          9-02.25 
  8 Amelia Treptow         UW-Stout                 2.65m          8-08.25 
 -- Chelsea Becker         UW-Eau Clair                NH                  
 -- Gracie Bowen           UW-Stout                    NH                  
 -- Shelley Balcer         UW-Superior                 NH                  
 -- Alecia Ellingstad      UW-Eau Clair                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.70m  AUTO
          5.41m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Beth Richter           UW-Stevens P             5.05m         16-07.00 
  2 Tami Klenke            Hamline Univ             4.86m         15-11.50 
  3 Tonya White            UW-Eau Clair             4.83m         15-10.25 
  4 Jackie Bruchez         UW-Stout                 4.79m         15-08.75 
  5 Marissa Bettin         UW-Stout                 4.56m         14-11.50 
  6 Dana Luiken            Hamline Univ             4.49m         14-08.75 
  7 Erin Berg              UW-Stout                 4.41m         14-05.75 
  8 Amy Bachinski          UW-Stevens P             4.32m         14-02.25 
  9 Stephanie Verstopp     UW-Stevens P             4.14m         13-07.00 
 -- Bridget Wolfe          UW-Eau Clair                ND                  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         11.82m  AUTO
         11.18m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ashlea Peter           UW-Stout                10.80m         35-05.25 
  2 Kathleen Folbrecht     UW-Stevens P            10.36m         34-00.00 
  3 Beth Richter           UW-Stevens P            10.24m         33-07.25 
  4 Erin Berg              UW-Stout                10.10m         33-01.75 
  5 Marissa Bettin         UW-Stout                 9.91m         32-06.25 
  6 Jackie Bruchez         UW-Stout                 9.85m         32-03.75 
  7 Cassey Hoffmann        UW-Superior              9.55m         31-04.00 
  8 Tonya White            UW-Eau Clair             9.52m         31-03.00 
  9 Katie Kronebusch       UW-Stout                 9.45m         31-00.00 
 10 Angela Lindekugel      Hamline Univ             9.27m         30-05.00 
 11 Stephanie Verstopp     UW-Stevens P             8.79m         28-10.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.00m  AUTO
         12.84m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alisa Denfeld          UW-Stevens P            12.30m         40-04.25 
  2 Diane Schofield        Unattached              12.13m         39-09.75 
  3 Johnanna Ganz          Hamline Univ            12.11m         39-08.75 
  4 Paula Crossfield       UW-Eau Clair            11.50m         37-08.75 
  5 Angela Sheridan        UW-Stevens P            11.48m         37-08.00 
  6 Kelly Schachtner       UW-Stout                11.32m         37-01.75 
  7 Amy Morse              UW-Eau Clair            10.89m         35-08.75 
  8 Mary Robus             UW-Stevens P            10.86m         35-07.75 
  9 Lonyll Seeley          UW-Eau Clair            10.24m         33-07.25 
 10 Christa Leesman        UW-Stout                10.08m         33-01.00 
 11 Julie Goplin           UW-Eau Clair            10.04m         32-11.25 
 12 Tahlia Luedtke         UW-Stevens P             9.94m         32-07.50 
 13 Alicia Bourget         UW-Superior              9.63m         31-07.25 
 14 Katie Gorell           UW-Eau Clair             9.26m         30-04.75 
 15 Stephanie Fosterli     UW-Stevens P             9.04m         29-08.00 
 16 Emma Bryant            UW-Superior              8.71m         28-07.00 
 17 Rachel Ament           UW-Stout                 8.56m         28-01.00 
 18 Kirsten Semrow         UW-Eau Clair             8.46m         27-09.25 
 18 Shannon Doran          UW-Stout                 8.46m         27-09.25 
 20 Samantha Miller        UW-Superior              8.43m         27-08.00 
 21 Nancy Hudack           UW-Superior              8.37m         27-05.50 
 22 Laura Dominguez        UW-Eau Clair             7.74m         25-04.75 
 23 Emily Dunning          UW-Superior              7.09m         23-03.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         17.75m  AUTO
         14.82m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 April Phillips         Unattached              19.09m AUTO    62-07.75 
  2 Paula Crossfield       UW-Eau Clair            15.41m PROV    50-06.75 
  3 Amanda Jones           Hamline Univ            14.65m         48-00.75 
  4 Angela Sheridan        UW-Stevens P            14.64m         48-00.50 
  5 Alyssa Klinkenberg     UW-Stout                13.35m         43-09.75 
  6 Sheri Niemeyer         UW-Superior             13.33m         43-09.00 
  7 Kelly Schachtner       UW-Stout                12.69m         41-07.75 
  8 Alicia Bourget         UW-Superior             12.50m         41-00.25 
  9 Amy Morse              UW-Eau Clair            11.99m         39-04.00 
 10 Johnanna Ganz          Hamline Univ            11.72m         38-05.50 
 11 Lonyll Seeley          UW-Eau Clair            11.52m         37-09.50 
 12 Rachel Ament           UW-Stout                11.46m         37-07.25 
 13 Mary Robus             UW-Stevens P            11.02m         36-02.00 
 14 Katie Gorell           UW-Eau Clair            10.96m         35-11.50 
 15 Julie Goplin           UW-Eau Clair            10.77m         35-04.00 
 16 Kirsten Semrow         UW-Eau Clair            10.74m         35-03.00 
 17 Alisa Denfeld          UW-Stevens P            10.33m         33-10.75 
 18 Christa Leesman        UW-Stout                 9.84m         32-03.50 
 19 Elizabeth Mitchell     UW-Stout                 8.97m         29-05.25 
 20 Stephanie Fosterli     UW-Stevens P             8.88m         29-01.75 
 21 Emma Bryant            UW-Superior              7.83m         25-08.25 
 22 Shannon Doran          UW-Stout                 7.48m         24-06.50 
 23 Laura Dominguez        UW-Eau Clair             7.38m         24-02.50