Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/31/2005 03:03 PM
                           UW-Stout Open - 1/29/2005                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
           7.14  AUTO
           7.32  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tonnisha Bell                Augsburg Col              7.39q                  4 
  2 Shelli Gotto                 Uw-La Crosse              7.49q                  1 
  3 Jena Durnin                  Uw-La Crosse              7.51q                  2 
  4 Tiffany Reber                Unattached                7.63q                  3 
  5 Amy Piersak                  UW - River Falls          7.67q                  1 
  5 Talia Williams               Uw-La Crosse              7.67q                  4 
  7 Mandy Rue                    Uw-La Crosse              7.70q                  3 
  8 Tawny Johnson                UW - Eau Claire           7.72q                  3 
  9 Kelly Sprague                UW - Eau Claire           7.74                   1 
  9 Ashley Nelson                UW - Eau Claire           7.74                   2 
  9 Whitney Franklin             Uw-La Crosse              7.74                   3 
 12 Nikki Sims                   UW - Stout                7.77                   2 
 13 Kristin Ferris               UW - Stout                7.83                   4 
 14 Shalene Huth                 UW - Eau Claire           7.89                   2 
 15 Kjersten Holt                UW - Eau Claire           7.91                   1 
 16 Karlee Sweere                UW - Eau Claire           7.92                   1 
 17 Barbie Soine                 UW - River Falls          7.99                   3 
 17 Megan Hacker                 Minnesota St              7.99                   4 
 19 Theresa Sharrer              Uw-La Crosse              8.00                   4 
 20 Amber Fortuna                UW - Eau Claire           8.03                   3 
 21 Jessica Donovan              Minnesota St              8.04                   1 
 21 Alyssa Reindl                UW - Eau Claire           8.04                   4 
 23 Mary Swenson                 Uw-La Crosse              8.06                   4 
 24 Oriana Zens                  UW - Stout                8.13                   2 
 25 Sara Manion                  UW - Stout                8.30                   1 
 26 Klancy Nixon                 Minnesota St              8.35                   3 
 27 Jessica Nordness             Augsburg Col              8.40                   2 
 28 Erin Eipers                  UW - Stout                8.41                   2 
 29 Jessica Tabbutt              Minnesota St              8.48                   2 
 30 Sarah Grannes                Augsburg Col              8.94                   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           7.14  AUTO
           7.32  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tonnisha Bell          Augsburg Col              7.29 PROV             
  2 Shelli Gotto           Uw-La Crosse              7.50                  
  3 Jena Durnin            Uw-La Crosse              7.61                  
  4 Amy Piersak            UW - River Falls          7.66                  
  5 Mandy Rue              Uw-La Crosse              7.74                  
  6 Talia Williams         Uw-La Crosse              7.76                  
  7 Tawny Johnson          UW - Eau Claire           7.85                  
 -- Tiffany Reber          Unattached               X7.64                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tonnisha Bell                Augsburg Col             26.19   6 
  2 Shelli Gotto                 Uw-La Crosse             26.92   6 
  3 Talia Williams               Uw-La Crosse             27.37   6 
  4 Whitney Franklin             Uw-La Crosse             27.47   5 
  5 Courtney Poziombke           Uw-La Crosse             27.69   6 
  6 Tiffany Reber                Unattached               27.71   5 
  7 Amanda Frame                 Minnesota St             27.85   5 
  8 Erin Kokta                   Unattached               27.90   4 
  9 Brielle Spiess               Minnesota St             28.15   4 
 10 Theresa Sharrer              Uw-La Crosse             28.33   5 
 11 Kjersten Holt                UW - Eau Claire          28.77   4 
 12 Shalene Huth                 UW - Eau Claire          28.78   4 
 12 Tawny Johnson                UW - Eau Claire          28.78   5 
 14 Megan Hacker                 Minnesota St             28.92   3 
 15 Alyssa Reindl                UW - Eau Claire          28.98   2 
 16 Jessica Donovan              Minnesota St             29.02   3 
 17 Karlee Sweere                UW - Eau Claire          29.12   4 
 18 Mary Swenson                 Uw-La Crosse             29.19   5 
 19 Jessica Tabbutt              Minnesota St             29.56   2 
 20 Amber Fortuna                UW - Eau Claire          30.08   2 
 21 Kristin Becker               UW - Stout               30.73   2 
 22 Megan Drelles                Michigan Tec             30.99   1 
 23 Attalia Young                UW - Stout               31.19   1 
 24 Jessica Nordness             Augsburg Col             31.34   3 
 25 Angela VanBinsbergen         Augsburg Col             31.56   1 
 26 Sarah Grannes                Augsburg Col             31.83   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          56.80  AUTO
          59.74  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melissa Marvin         Uw-La Crosse             59.00 PROV              3 
  2 Jenny Goesch           Minnesota St           1:01.23                   3 
  3 Brooke Whitcher        Uw-La Crosse           1:01.24                   3 
  4 Kristi Hansen          UW - Eau Claire        1:01.91                   2 
  5 Katie Steingreber      Uw-La Crosse           1:03.28                   2 
  6 Melissa Palmer         Uw-La Crosse           1:04.05                   3 
  7 Amy Piersak            UW - River Falls       1:04.44                   2 
  8 Brittany Smith         UW - River Falls       1:04.62                   2 
  9 Kate Hagenbuch         Michigan Tec           1:04.83                   1 
 10 Sarah Kaufman          Uw-La Crosse           1:05.98                   1 
 11 Barbie Soine           UW - River Falls       1:07.50                   1 
 12 Cassie Dudeck          Minnesota St           1:07.57                   1 
 13 Megan Drelles          Michigan Tec           1:08.41                   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:59.50  AUTO
        5:05.80  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kristen Painter        Uw-La Crosse           5:16.63                  
  2 Alexis Eineke          Minnesota St           5:20.52                  
  3 Julie Mocadlo          Uw-La Crosse           5:21.87                  
  4 Rachel DeDeyn          Uw-La Crosse           5:23.59                  
  5 Christina Locke        UW - Eau Claire        5:24.67                  
  6 Kayla Moses            Uw-La Crosse           5:29.66                  
  7 Ellen Waldow           Augsburg Col           5:31.67                  
  8 Amanda Kozicky         UW - River Falls       5:33.00                  
  9 Tara Hansen            Michigan Tec           5:33.44                  
 10 Sarah Kasabian-Lar     UW - Eau Claire        5:34.68                  
 11 Stephanie Nichols      UW - Stout             5:34.80                  
 12 Jane Ovanin            UW - Eau Claire        5:39.21                  
 13 Kersten Wilson         UW - Stout             5:39.30                  
 14 Lacy Loos              UW - Eau Claire        5:46.48                  
 15 Molly Larson           UW - River Falls       5:49.44                  
 16 Kristin Seeger         UW - Eau Claire        5:53.49                  
 17 Melanie Orear          Uw-La Crosse           5:55.92                  
 18 Jamie MacLeod          Minnesota St           5:57.06                  
 19 Amanda Woodstrom       Minnesota St           6:03.33                  
 20 Krista Ussery          UW - Eau Claire        6:04.75                  
 21 Rachel Richardson      UW - Stout             6:07.29                  
 22 Erica Schweikert       UW - Stout             6:15.78                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:14.50  AUTO
        2:18.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hannah Dietrich        Augsburg Col           2:21.19                  
  2 Jessica Zellar         Minnesota St           2:23.51                  
  3 Lindsay Enger          UW - Stout             2:28.10                  
  4 Christina Locke        UW - Eau Claire        2:28.20                  
  5 April Remus            Uw-La Crosse           2:30.09                  
  6 Emily Watson           Uw-La Crosse           2:31.12                  
  7 Kate Hagenbuch         Michigan Tec           2:32.55                  
  8 Amanda Haas            Uw-La Crosse           2:32.57                  
  9 Sara Rudesill          UW - River Falls       2:32.97                  
 10 Sarah Kasabian-Lar     UW - Eau Claire        2:33.17                  
 11 Amanda Kiel            Uw-La Crosse           2:34.22                  
 12 Lindsey Tessier        UW - River Falls       2:34.55                  
 13 Kim Van Dyk            Minnesota St           2:34.88                  
 14 Laura Eysnogle         UW - Stout             2:34.94                  
 15 Jennifer Connors       Uw-La Crosse           2:36.74                  
 16 Kristin Seeger         UW - Eau Claire        2:37.55                  
 17 Lacy Loos              UW - Eau Claire        2:38.37                  
 18 Bonnie Wold            UW - Stout             2:39.05                  
 19 Carolyn Roos           UW - River Falls       2:41.00                  
 20 Sarah Peloquin         Augsburg Col           2:42.75                  
 21 Krista Ussery          UW - Eau Claire        2:50.97                  
 22 Amanda Warner          Minnesota St           2:52.68                  
 23 Katie Revering         Minnesota St           2:55.73                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Howe                 Uw-La Crosse          10:55.95  
  2 Beth Medinger                Uw-La Crosse          11:00.65  
  3 Emily Burns                  Uw-La Crosse          11:02.24  
  4 Jan Schuldt                  Minnesota St          11:03.62  
  5 Amy Belleba                  Uw-La Crosse          11:06.59  
  6 Sarah Janecek                Uw-La Crosse          11:17.43  
  7 Jena Gerten                  Uw-La Crosse          11:20.52  
  8 Krista Jahimiak              UW - Stout            11:23.02  
  9 Maria Michaud                UW - River Falls      11:25.44  
 10 Andrea Carlson               Augsburg Col          11:29.36  
 11 Casey Schmitt                Minnesota St          11:29.47  
 12 Megan Macardy                Uw-La Crosse          11:32.05  
 13 Jessie Jewett                Uw-La Crosse          11:58.75  
 14 Christine Enger              UW - Stout            12:01.86  
 15 Rosalie Schaffan             UW - River Falls      12:11.83  
 16 Sara Halverson               Minnesota St          12:28.12  
 17 Amanda Rau                   UW - Stout            12:33.35  
 18 Erika Ertz                   Minnesota St          12:57.72  
 19 Jodi Welhoefer               UW - Stout            12:57.74  
 20 Emily Dubay                  UW - Stout            13:06.58  
 -- Amanda Howie                 Minnesota St               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       17:10.00  AUTO
       17:55.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ariel Perkins          Uw-La Crosse          18:34.36                  
  2 Jessica Pontius        Michigan Tec          18:36.02                  
  3 Molly Warner           UW - Eau Claire       18:38.81                  
  4 Bridgette Crozier      UW - Stout            19:20.09                  
  5 Valerie Vradenburg     Uw-La Crosse          19:22.01                  
  6 Megan Macardy          Uw-La Crosse          19:22.29                  
  7 Heidi Hancock          UW - Eau Claire       19:24.18                  
  8 Jenna Haak             Uw-La Crosse          19:25.74                  
  9 Emily Lewendowski      Uw-La Crosse          19:31.90                  
 10 Amber Hertz            UW - Eau Claire       19:44.61                  
 11 Megan Bell             UW - Eau Claire       19:50.44                  
 12 Bridget Bocher         UW - Eau Claire       20:04.37                  
 13 Leah Karaliunas        UW - Stout            20:21.94                  
 14 Carly Mann             UW - Stout            20:45.13                  
 15 Leah Williams          UW - Stout            20:54.27                  
 16 Ashley Stoffers        Augsburg Col          22:26.53                  
 17 Andrea Schuster        Augsburg Col          22:36.16                  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
           8.22  AUTO
           8.60  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Stafslien           UW - Eau Claire           8.74Q                  2 
  2 Laura Verdegan               UW - Stout                8.87Q                  3 
  3 Liz Faller                   UW - Eau Claire           8.93Q                  1 
  4 Sheena Berkely               Uw-La Crosse              8.88q                  3 
  5 Lisa Paulson                 Minnesota St              8.92q                  2 
  6 Tiffany Reber                Unattached                8.97q                  1 
  7 Maggie Lach                  Uw-La Crosse              9.14q                  1 
  8 Abby Lien                    Uw-La Crosse              9.21q                  1 
  9 Chelsea Becker               UW - Stout                9.26                   3 
 10 Jill Crandall                UW - River Falls          9.32                   1 
 11 Brittany Smith               UW - River Falls          9.36                   2 
 12 Brielle Spiess               Minnesota St              9.51                   2 
 13 Jasmine Patzner              UW - Stout                9.53                   3 
 14 Katie Wagner                 Uw-La Crosse              9.56                   3 
 15 Emily Lemke                  Uw-La Crosse              9.65                   3 
 16 Mia King                     UW - Eau Claire           9.78                   1 
 17 Bridget Wolfe                UW - Eau Claire           9.90                   2 
 18 Taylor Mayo                  UW - Stout               10.18                   1 
 19 Meagan Drake                 Uw-La Crosse             10.29                   2 
 20 Lindsay Doedens              Uw-La Crosse             10.36                   3 
 21 Stephanie Souvenir           Uw-La Crosse             10.45                   2 
 22 Carrie Simonson              Uw-La Crosse             10.94                   1 
 23 Nicole Wingert               UW - Stout               11.76                   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           8.22  AUTO
           8.60  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Stafslien     UW - Eau Claire           8.63                  
  2 Sheena Berkely         Uw-La Crosse              8.77                  
  3 Lisa Paulson           Minnesota St              8.87                  
  4 Liz Faller             UW - Eau Claire           8.88                  
  5 Laura Verdegan         UW - Stout                8.93                  
  6 Tiffany Reber          Unattached                9.07                  
  7 Maggie Lach            Uw-La Crosse              9.08                  
  8 Abby Lien              Uw-La Crosse             J9.08                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   1:48.28   2 
  2 UW - Eau Claire  'B'                                1:49.46   2 
  3 UW - Eau Claire  'A'                                1:50.72   2 
  4 Minnesota State  'A'                                1:51.10   2 
  5 UW - Stout  'A'                                     1:53.31   1 
  6 Minnesota State  'B'                                1:53.70   1 
  7 UW - Stout  'B'                                     2:00.01   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:55.00  AUTO
        4:01.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                             4:13.92                   2 
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                          4:14.33                   2 
  3 UW - Stout  'A'                               4:15.90                   2 
  4 Uw-La Crosse  'D'                             4:20.63                   2 
  5 UW - Stout  'B'                               4:21.27                   1 
  6 Michigan Tech Indoor Track Clu  'A'           4:24.10                   1 
  7 UW - River Falls  'B'                         4:25.89                   1 
  8 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                             4:29.22                   2 
  9 Augsburg College  'A'                         4:30.71                   2 
 10 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                             4:35.01                   1 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.63m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Leonard         Uw-La Crosse             1.66m PROV     5-05.25 
  2 Laura Verdegan         UW - Stout               1.63m PROV     5-04.25 
  3 Laura Murphy           UW - River Falls         1.58m          5-02.25 
  4 Stephanie Souvenir     Uw-La Crosse             1.48m          4-10.25 
  4 Kristin Erber          Uw-La Crosse             1.48m          4-10.25 
  6 Carrie Simonson        Uw-La Crosse             1.43m          4-08.25 
  6 Chelsey Krueger        Uw-La Crosse             1.43m          4-08.25 
  8 Becky Monyhan          UW - Stout              J1.43m          4-08.25 
  8 Taylor Mayo            UW - Stout              J1.43m          4-08.25 
 10 Camelle Meyer          UW - Stout              J1.43m          4-08.25 
 11 Maggie Lach            Uw-La Crosse             1.38m          4-06.25 
 -- Jessica Owens          UW - Eau Claire             NH                  
 -- Mara Gericke           Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.71m  AUTO
          3.30m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amanda Frame           Minnesota St             3.90m AUTO    12-09.50 
  2 Angela Hilgers         Uw-La Crosse             3.60m PROV    11-09.75 
  3 Stephanie Barnes       UW - Eau Claire          3.45m PROV    11-03.75 
  4 Bethany Renner         Uw-La Crosse            J3.45m PROV    11-03.75 
  5 Lindsay Doedens        Uw-La Crosse             3.15m         10-04.00 
  6 Taylor Debel           Minnesota St            J3.15m         10-04.00 
  7 Betsy Kaminski         UW - Eau Claire         J3.15m         10-04.00 
  8 Liana Frisch           UW - Stout              J3.15m         10-04.00 
  9 Chelsea Becker         UW - Stout               3.00m          9-10.00 
 10 Jenna Mastalir         UW - Eau Claire         J3.00m          9-10.00 
 11 Holly Kromray          UW - River Falls         2.70m          8-10.25 
 -- Kylie Parry            Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 -- Sarah Melton           Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 -- Margo Sendelbach       Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 -- Klancy Nixon           Minnesota St                NH                  
 -- Hannah Miller          UW - River Falls            NH                  
 -- Carissa Colbeth        Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 -- Ellen Frisch           UW - Stout                  NH                  
 -- Monica Stearns         Unattached              X3.45m         11-03.75 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.73m  AUTO
          5.40m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Stafslien     UW - Eau Claire          5.10m         16-08.75 
  2 Kelly Runkle           Uw-La Crosse             5.07m         16-07.75 
  3 Laura Verdegan         UW - Stout               4.98m         16-04.25 
  4 Nikki Sims             UW - Stout               4.95m         16-03.00 
  5 AnnMarie Glejf         Uw-La Crosse             4.94m         16-02.50 
  6 Lisa Paulson           Minnesota St             4.93m         16-02.25 
  7 Krista Kopesky         Uw-La Crosse             4.80m         15-09.00 
  8 Jena Durnin            Uw-La Crosse            J4.80m         15-09.00 
  9 Katie Wagner           Uw-La Crosse             4.70m         15-05.00 
 10 Mandy Rue              Uw-La Crosse             4.63m         15-02.25 
 11 Jess Miron             Michigan Tec             4.61m         15-01.50 
 12 Jill Crandall          UW - River Falls         4.60m         15-01.25 
 13 Bridget Wolfe          UW - Eau Claire          4.55m         14-11.25 
 14 Brittany Smith         UW - River Falls         4.53m         14-10.50 
 15 Liz Faller             UW - Eau Claire          4.49m         14-08.75 
 16 Ashley Nelson          UW - Eau Claire          4.37m         14-04.00 
 17 Barbie Soine           UW - River Falls         4.32m         14-02.25 
 18 Ramona Vann            UW - Stout               4.26m         13-11.75 
 19 Camelle Meyer          UW - Stout               4.18m         13-08.75 
 20 Kate Hagenbuch         Michigan Tec             3.70m         12-01.75 
 -- Erin Kokta             Unattached              X5.11m         16-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         11.90m  AUTO
         11.18m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Stafslien     UW - Eau Claire         10.79m         35-05.00 
  2 Nikki Sims             UW - Stout              10.71m         35-01.75 
  3 Chelsea Becker         UW - Stout              10.58m         34-08.50 
  4 AnnMarie Glejf         Uw-La Crosse           J10.58m         34-08.50 
  5 Jess Miron             Michigan Tec            10.56m         34-07.75 
  6 Jessie Schultz         Uw-La Crosse            10.13m         33-03.00 
  7 Brittany Smith         UW - River Falls        10.05m         32-11.75 
  8 Liz Faller             UW - Eau Claire          9.86m         32-04.25 
  9 Ashley Nelson          UW - Eau Claire          9.69m         31-09.50 
 10 Ramona Vann            UW - Stout               9.50m         31-02.00 
 10 Angela VanBinsberg     Augsburg Col             9.50m         31-02.00 
 12 Bridget Wolfe          UW - Eau Claire          9.43m         30-11.25 
 13 Emily Lemke            Uw-La Crosse             9.36m         30-08.50 
 14 Brianna Haenke         Uw-La Crosse             9.32m         30-07.00 
 -- Erin Kokta             Unattached             X10.59m         34-09.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.00m  AUTO
         12.84m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ann Schachtner         UW - Stout              12.94m PROV    42-05.50 
  2 Krista Hasselquist     UW - Stout              12.52m         41-01.00 
  3 Bonnie Nutt            UW - Stout              12.45m         40-10.25 
  4 Vicki Cooper           UW - River Falls        12.21m         40-00.75 
  5 Tiera Warren           Minnesota St            11.48m         37-08.00 
  6 Paula Crossfield       UW - Eau Claire         11.45m         37-06.75 
  7 Christy Birkholz       Uw-La Crosse            11.43m         37-06.00 
  8 kate Stuewe            UW - Eau Claire         11.34m         37-02.50 
  9 Tina Schmidt           Uw-La Crosse            10.90m         35-09.25 
 10 Megan Gueths           Uw-La Crosse            10.04m         32-11.25 
 11 Amanda Kingsberry      Uw-La Crosse             9.83m         32-03.00 
 12 Jill Crandall          UW - River Falls         9.48m         31-01.25 
 13 Andrea Dudley          UW - River Falls         8.16m         26-09.25 
 14 Megan Wieland          Minnesota St             8.12m         26-07.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         14.85m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Marci Schachtner       UW - Stout              17.50m PROV    57-05.00 
  2 Holly Sparks           Minnesota St            14.32m         46-11.75 
  3 Christy Birkholz       Uw-La Crosse            13.87m         45-06.25 
  4 Bonnie Nutt            UW - Stout              13.44m         44-01.25 
  5 Julianne Klumb         Uw-La Crosse            13.30m         43-07.75 
  6 Krista Hasselquist     UW - Stout              12.84m         42-01.50 
  7 Paula Crossfield       UW - Eau Claire         12.17m         39-11.25 
  8 Vicki Cooper           UW - River Falls        11.68m         38-04.00 
  9 Tina Schmidt           Uw-La Crosse            10.92m         35-10.00 
 10 Tiera Warren           Minnesota St            10.62m         34-10.25 
 11 Megan Gueths           Uw-La Crosse            10.14m         33-03.25 
 12 Megan Wieland          Minnesota St             9.93m         32-07.00 
 13 Alyssa Klinkenberg     UW - Stout               9.73m         31-11.25 
 14 Amanda Kingsberry      Uw-La Crosse             9.55m         31-04.00 
 15 Andrea Dudley          UW - River Falls         6.91m         22-08.00