University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 1
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 18 Women's 55 Meter Dash Preliminaries                                   
         Top 8 Advance by Time                                                 
         Friday 02/09/01 at 5:25 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 7.20 Andrea Budig - St. Thomas 02/1996                       
   NCAA III Auto: 7.23                                                         
  NCAA III Prov.: 7.31                                                         
   2000 Champion: 7.40 Holly Harris - Macalester                               
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 1  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Susanne Olson          Stout                    8.60 ________ ____
   2         Danielle Wojcik        Stout                    8.15 ________ ____
   3         Shannon Verly          Gustavus                 7.81 ________ ____
   4         Angela Klatt           La Crosse                7.39 ________ ____
   5         Nic Pronschinske       River Falls              7.80 ________ ____
   6         Tify Kpandeyenge       Carroll                  8.63 ________ ____
   7         Sara Prorok            Winona State             8.17 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 2  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Liz Durney             Macalester               8.04 ________ ____
   2         Angela Dixon           Mt. Senario              9.00 ________ ____
   3         Sarah Richarson        Macalester               8.20 ________ ____
   4         Kallie Krueger         Eau Claire               7.78 ________ ____
   5         Sarah Lackore          Gustavus                 8.50 ________ ____
   6         Jamie Leger            River Falls              7.60 ________ ____
   7         Breighton Stoudt       La Crosse                7.86 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 3  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Amy Horazdovsky        River Falls              8.03 ________ ____
   2         Sherrill Gutlerrez     Mt. Senario              8.50 ________ ____
   3         Katie Miller           Eau Claire               7.75 ________ ____
   4         Candice Green          Mt. Senario              9.00 ________ ____
   5         Corri Kisselburg       Carroll                  7.62 ________ ____
   6         Shannon Hardy          Carroll                  7.92 ________ ____
   7         Anna Skrivseth         Winona State             8.20 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 4  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Cerissa Chaney         Macalester               8.31 ________ ____
   2         Kate Krueger           Gustavus                   NT ________ ____
   3         Erin Elling            Gustavus                 8.00 ________ ____
   4         Tiff Collins           River Falls              8.01 ________ ____
   5         Julie Neuman           La Crosse                7.73 ________ ____
   6         Emily Emmerson         Macalester               8.41 ________ ____
   7         Rachel Darby           Stout                    9.17 ________ ____
   8         Erin Frese             La Crosse                7.64 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 2
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 18 Women's 55 Meter Dash Preliminaries  (Continued)                      
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 5  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Staci Vollrieb         Carroll                  8.50 ________ ____
   2         Jenny Smith            Stout                    8.88 ________ ____
   3         Jenny Cuculi           Winona State             7.78 ________ ____
   4         Sheree Aigee           Carroll                  7.83 ________ ____
   5         Katie Smith            Eau Claire               8.07 ________ ____
   6         Jamie Miller           Winona State             7.50 ________ ____
   7         Casey Graham           Winona State             8.18 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 19 Women's 55 Meter High Hurdles Preliminaries                           
         Top 8 Advance by Time                                                 
         Friday 02/09/01 at 5:00 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 8.41 Mel Mueller - Oshkosh     03/1994                       
   NCAA III Auto: 8.29                                                         
  NCAA III Prov.: 8.52                                                         
   2000 Champion: 8.63 Katie Bestul - St. Thomas                               
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 1  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Michelle Abramczak     Stout                    9.70 ________ ____
   2         Mary Jo Kuntz          La Crosse                8.59 ________ ____
   3         Carla Ruzic            River Falls             10.44 ________ ____
   4         Paige Brown            La Crosse                9.32 ________ ____
   5         Jamie Simons           Carroll                 10.31 ________ ____
   6         Marissa Lightbourne    Macalester               9.73 ________ ____
   7         Katie Pierce           Carroll                  9.22 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 2  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Katie Checkalski       River Falls             10.06 ________ ____
   2         Kate Krueger           Gustavus                 9.90 ________ ____
   3         Ellen Graef            Gustavus                 9.15 ________ ____
   4         Liz Hajek              Macalester               8.74 ________ ____
   5         Elizabeth Murray       Gustavus                 9.68 ________ ____
   6         Christy Oishi          Gustavus                 9.34 ________ ____
   7         Anna Skrivseth         Winona State            10.50 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 3  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Sherrill Gutlerrez     Mt. Senario             10.05 ________ ____
   2         Kristen Hubman         Carroll                  9.44 ________ ____
   3         Abby Harms             Winona State             9.94 ________ ____
   4         Lindsay Stienmeyer     Stout                    9.62 ________ ____
   5         Sarah Thull            River Falls              9.09 ________ ____
   6         Breanna McMullen       La Crosse                8.75 ________ ____
   7         Jen Meise              Winona State            10.52 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 3
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 19 Women's 55 Meter High Hurdles Preliminaries  (Continued)              
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Heat 4  Preliminaries                                             
   1         Courtney Eggum         River Falls              9.50 ________ ____
   2         Amy Biegel             Stout                    9.96 ________ ____
   3         Sarah Spence           La Crosse                9.02 ________ ____
   4         Julia Gray             Macalester              10.71 ________ ____
   5         Julie Jahn             La Crosse                9.58 ________ ____
   6         Shannon Hardy          Carroll                  8.90 ________ ____
   7         Bree Ann Burgy         River Falls             10.03 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 20 Women's 200 Meter Dash Finals                                         
         Friday 02/09/01 at 8:40 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 25.92 Camille Ross - Whitewater       02/28/98               
   2000 Champion: 26.72 Kyrstin Bodenburg - River Falls                        
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 1  Finals                                                 
   3         Rachel Darby           Stout                   34.02 ________ ____
   4         Sarah Lackore          Gustavus                31.46 ________ ____
   5         Jenny Smith            Stout                   31.76 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 2  Finals                                                 
   2         Susanne Olson          Stout                   30.94 ________ ____
   3         Kristen Hubman         Carroll                 30.88 ________ ____
   4         Sara Jenne             Stout                   30.50 ________ ____
   5         Casey Graham           Winona State            30.80 ________ ____
   6         Emily Heiden           Winona State            31.00 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 3  Finals                                                 
   1         Sara Prorok            Winona State            30.33 ________ ____
   2         Andrea Hebar           Eau Claire              30.09 ________ ____
   3         Abby Harms             Winona State            30.00 ________ ____
   4         Lisa Arloszynski       Eau Claire              30.00 ________ ____
   5         Marissa Lightbourne    Macalester              30.00 ________ ____
   6         Emily Emmerson         Macalester              30.30 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 4  Finals                                                 
   1         Katie Smith            Eau Claire              29.97 ________ ____
   2         Rheata Bauer           Eau Claire              29.64 ________ ____
   3         Danielle Wojcik        Stout                   29.59 ________ ____
   4         Katie Christenson      Macalester              29.51 ________ ____
   5         Sheree Aigee           Carroll                 29.55 ________ ____
   6         Erin Elling            Gustavus                29.75 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 5  Finals                                                 
   1         Lindsay Stienmeyer     Stout                   29.35 ________ ____
   2         Tiff Collins           River Falls             29.06 ________ ____
   3         Mary Dettwiler         Eau Claire              29.06 ________ ____
   4         Heather Stiles         Stout                   29.01 ________ ____
   5         Amy Trochil            Carroll                 29.04 ________ ____
   6         Jackie Jungbluth       Carroll                 29.14 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 4
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 20 Women's 200 Meter Dash Finals  (Continued)                            
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 6  Finals                                                 
   1         Lindsay Kray           Eau Claire              29.00 ________ ____
   2         Amy Horazdovsky        River Falls             28.80 ________ ____
   3         Kim Swanson            Gustavus                28.76 ________ ____
   4         Jamie Leger            River Falls             28.37 ________ ____
   5         Nic Pronschinske       River Falls             28.68 ________ ____
   6         Katie Miller           Eau Claire              28.84 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 7  Finals                                                 
   1         Erin Frese             La Crosse               27.98 ________ ____
   2         Jenny Cuculi           Winona State            27.80 ________ ____
   3         Chryl Langrehr         La Crosse               27.73 ________ ____
   4         Stacy Horner           Gustavus                27.41 ________ ____
   5         Kallie Krueger         Eau Claire              27.46 ________ ____
   6         Rebecca Brandner       Eau Claire              27.84 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 8  Finals                                                 
   1         Jamie Miller           Winona State            27.40 ________ ____
   2         Kyrstin Bodenburg      River Falls             27.01 ________ ____
   3         Candice Green          Mt. Senario             27.00 ________ ____
   4         Angela Klatt           La Crosse               26.39 ________ ____
   5         Angela Dixon           Mt. Senario             27.00 ________ ____
   6         Corri Kisselburg       Carroll                 27.02 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 21 Women's 400 Meter Dash Finals                                         
         Friday 02/09/01 at 7:50 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record:   57.33 Jesse Bushman - Stevens Point   01/1994              
   NCAA III Auto:   57.90                                                      
  NCAA III Prov.:   58.42                                                      
   2000 Champion: 1:00.20 Kyrstin Bodenburg - River Falls                      
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 1  Finals                                                 
   1         Nicole Klos            Carroll               1:12.24 ________ ____
   2         Andrea Hebar           Eau Claire            1:07.88 ________ ____
   3         Bree Ann Burgy         River Falls           1:07.50 ________ ____
   4         Courtney Eggum         River Falls           1:06.50 ________ ____
   5         Gina Schindel          River Falls           1:07.25 ________ ____
   6         Katie Smith            Eau Claire            1:09.94 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 2  Finals                                                 
   1         Rheata Bauer           Eau Claire            1:06.12 ________ ____
   2         Amy Mackner            Augsburg              1:06.00 ________ ____
   3         Michelle Abramczak     Stout                 1:05.76 ________ ____
   4         Jackie Jungbluth       Carroll               1:05.08 ________ ____
   5         Mary Dettwiler         Eau Claire            1:05.27 ________ ____
   6         Keri Mckinney          Carroll               1:06.10 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 5
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 21 Women's 400 Meter Dash Finals  (Continued)                            
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 3  Finals                                                 
   1         Becky Kjeldsen         Winona State          1:05.00 ________ ____
   2         Paige Brown            La Crosse             1:04.07 ________ ____
   3         Heather Stiles         Stout                 1:04.07 ________ ____
   4         Sarah Spence           La Crosse             1:03.86 ________ ____
   5         Rebecca Brandner       Eau Claire            1:04.00 ________ ____
   6         Lindsay Kray           Eau Claire            1:04.83 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 4  Finals                                                 
   1         Julie Weibelhaus       La Crosse             1:03.21 ________ ____
   2         Kallie Krueger         Eau Claire            1:02.16 ________ ____
   3         Kim Swanson            Gustavus              1:00.25 ________ ____
   4         Stacy Horner           Gustavus                59.00 ________ ____
   5         Kyrstin Bodenburg      River Falls             59.65 ________ ____
   6         Dana Posey             La Crosse             1:03.07 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 22 Women's 800 Meter Run Finals                                          
         Friday 02/09/01 at 8:15 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 2:13.65 Katie Jacobson - Stout   02/26/99                    
   NCAA III Auto: 2:15.23                                                      
  NCAA III Prov.: 2:16.58                                                      
   2000 Champion: 2:20.05 Chrissy Baune - Augsburg                             
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 1  Finals                                                 
   2         Jen Meise              Winona State          3:00.00 ________ ____
   3         Ann Dracht             Carroll               2:50.14 ________ ____
   4         Lisa Sorvala           Stout                 2:49.91 ________ ____
   5         Valori Schaffer        Stout                 2:43.80 ________ ____
   6         Tabatha Breyer         Winona State          2:47.00 ________ ____
   7         Amy Arndt              Stout                 2:50.11 ________ ____
   8         Monica Miyamoto        Eau Claire            2:55.00 ________ ____
   9         Molly Garczynski       River Falls                NT ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 2  Finals                                                 
   1         Ellen Everson          Stout                 2:42.50 ________ ____
   2         Jenny Larkin           Winona State          2:40.00 ________ ____
   3         Misha Werschkal        Macalester            2:40.00 ________ ____
   4         Mo Mullikin            Macalester            2:40.00 ________ ____
   5         Michelle Beckman       Stout                 2:39.85 ________ ____
   6         Beth Flink             Eau Claire            2:40.00 ________ ____
   7         Hannah Palmer          Macalester            2:40.00 ________ ____
   8         Rachel Schwingler      Gustavus              2:40.00 ________ ____
   9         Amanda Stoeckel        Gustavus              2:42.00 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 6
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 22 Women's 800 Meter Run Finals  (Continued)                             
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 3  Finals                                                 
   1         Mara Anderson          Stout                 2:38.70 ________ ____
   2         Marion Christen        River Falls           2:35.90 ________ ____
   3         Magdalen Thomas        La Crosse             2:33.22 ________ ____
   4         Abby Daniels           Carroll               2:32.14 ________ ____
   5         Renee Silvis           River Falls           2:30.07 ________ ____
   6         Jill Guenther          Winona State          2:32.00 ________ ____
   7         Kristin Hoppe          Stout                 2:32.25 ________ ____
   8         Amy Nolan              La Crosse             2:34.32 ________ ____
   9         Stacie Bulfer          Gustavus              2:36.00 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 4  Finals                                                 
   1         Kristy Schultz         La Crosse             2:28.59 ________ ____
   2         Jenny Bangle           La Crosse             2:26.08 ________ ____
   3         Sarah Kasabian         Eau Claire            2:25.00 ________ ____
   4         Teresa Lewandowski     Augsburg              2:22.00 ________ ____
   5         Karin Diestelmeier     Eau Claire            2:20.00 ________ ____
   6         Melissa Wright         Eau Claire            2:20.00 ________ ____
   7         Marni Lynn             Carroll               2:23.14 ________ ____
   8         Betsy Coy              Eau Claire            2:26.00 ________ ____
   9         Heather Lipinski       Eau Claire            2:28.00 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 23 Women's 1 Mile Run Finals                                             
         Friday 02/09/01 at 6:55 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 4:56.70 Diane Loughlin - St. Thomas 02/1989                  
   NCAA III Auto: 5:02.08                                                      
  NCAA III Prov.: 5:08.25                                                      
   2000 Champion: 5:11.47 Jackie Hjelden - Duluth                              
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Section 1  Finals                                                 
   1         Rebecca Cramer         Macalester            5:55.00 ________ ____
   2         Heidi Bedsted          Stout                 5:56.86 ________ ____
   3         Sarah Givot            Winona State          5:58.00 ________ ____
   4         Amy Arndt              Stout                 5:58.50 ________ ____
   5         Laura Yudt             Gustavus              6:00.00 ________ ____
   6         Julee Burt             Winona State          6:02.00 ________ ____
   7         Pam Gundrum            Stout                 6:08.42 ________ ____
   8         Laura Glaeser          Macalester            6:10.00 ________ ____
   9         Emily Reynolds         Macalester            6:10.00 ________ ____
  10         Claire Parisi          Macalester            6:15.00 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 7
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 23 Women's 1 Mile Run Finals  (Continued)                                
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Section 2  Finals                                                 
   1         Jill Guenther          Winona State          5:35.00 ________ ____
   2         Lea Howard             Gustavus              5:40.00 ________ ____
   3         Amanda Stoeckel        Gustavus              5:40.00 ________ ____
   4         Lisa Traxler           River Falls           5:40.00 ________ ____
   5         Marnie Christenen      Macalester            5:45.00 ________ ____
   6         Tami Wittlief          Carroll               5:46.24 ________ ____
   7         Lisa Sorvala           Stout                 5:49.50 ________ ____
   8         Laura Moench           Macalester            5:50.00 ________ ____
   9         Julie Cousins          Winona State          5:50.00 ________ ____
  10         Cheyenne Ferguson      Winona State          5:54.00 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Section 3  Finals                                                 
   1         Julianna Morris        La Crosse             5:00.35 ________ ____
   2         Kristin Krueger        La Crosse             5:02.10 ________ ____
   3         Kristin Hankemeyer     La Crosse             5:05.19 ________ ____
   4         Karin Diestelmeier     Eau Claire            5:10.00 ________ ____
   5         Melissa Wright         Eau Claire            5:10.00 ________ ____
   6         Emily Schmitz          La Crosse             5:11.17 ________ ____
   7         Marni Lynn             Carroll               5:13.14 ________ ____
   8         Chrissy Baune          Augsburg              5:15.00 ________ ____
   9         Heather Lipinski       Eau Claire            5:20.00 ________ ____
  10         Jennifer Skalko        Gustavus              5:27.00 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 24 Women's 3,000 Meter Run Finals                                        
         Friday 02/09/01 at 9:15 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 10:05.91 Tiffany Ebensperger - Oshkosh 02/28/98              
   2000 Champion: 10:36.63 Marni Lynn - Carroll                                
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Section 1  Finals                                                 
   1         Anna Huggenvik         Gustavus             11:45.00 ________ ____
   2         Lacey Osuldsen         Stout                11:47.46 ________ ____
   3         Stef Lenz              Gustavus             11:50.00 ________ ____
   4         Tara Schmitz           La Crosse            11:50.00 ________ ____
   5         Tanya Miller           Stout                11:50.80 ________ ____
   6         Julie Cousins          Winona State         12:11.00 ________ ____
   7         Rachel Gramdore        Carroll              12:16.28 ________ ____
   8         Hilary Doll            Gustavus             12:20.00 ________ ____
   9         Nacole Ewerdt          Stout                12:24.94 ________ ____
  10         Heidi Bedsted          Stout                13:10.41 ________ ____
  11         Terra Dahlheimer       Stout                13:15.16 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 8
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 24 Women's 3,000 Meter Run Finals  (Continued)                           
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Section 2  Finals                                                 
   1         Addy Adamson           La Crosse            10:39.19 ________ ____
   2         Sara Pavek             Eau Claire           10:50.00 ________ ____
   3         Kim Gauron             Eau Claire           11:00.00 ________ ____
   4         Amanda Barttelt        La Crosse            11:09.59 ________ ____
   5         Cassie Scallon         La Crosse            11:10.38 ________ ____
   6         Holly Graham           Eau Claire           11:15.00 ________ ____
   7         Jennie Schultz         Eau Claire           11:15.00 ________ ____
   8         Kristen Nelson         Carroll              11:18.93 ________ ____
   9         Laura Graen            Gustavus             11:25.00 ________ ____
  10         Brenna Hogan           River Falls          11:30.13 ________ ____
  11         Sarah Derringer        Carroll              11:37.47 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 25 Women's 5,000 Meter Run Finals                                        
         Friday 02/09/01 at 5:40 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 17:22.23 Tiffany Ebensperger - Oshkosh 02/28/98              
   NCAA III Auto: 17:24.64                                                     
  NCAA III Prov.: 17:45.99                                                     
   2000 Champion: 19:46.17 Sarah Bolgren - Duluth                              
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Final                                                             
   1         Stephanie Oudenhoven   La Crosse            19:14.25 ________ ____
   2         Laura Storkamp         La Crosse            19:46.79 ________ ____
   3         Laura Graen            Gustavus             20:00.00 ________ ____
   4         Anna Huggenvik         Gustavus             20:00.00 ________ ____
   5         Stef Lenz              Gustavus             20:00.00 ________ ____
   6         Laura Moses            Gustavus             20:00.00 ________ ____
   7         Tracy Grefsrud         Gustavus             20:15.00 ________ ____
   8         Candy Kroells          River Falls          20:30.00 ________ ____
   9         Meredith Nordberg      Stout                21:48.52 ________ ____
  10         Megan Durney           La Crosse                  NT ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 26 Women's 4x200 Meter Relay Finals                                      
         Friday 02/09/01 at 6:35 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 1:44.71 UW - Oshkosh          02/28/98                       
   2000 Champion: 1:49.79 St. Thomas University                                
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 1  Finals                                                 
   3         Gustavus "B"                                      NT ________ ____
   4         Carroll                                      1:57.24 ________ ____
   5         Stout                                        2:02.58 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                    Page 9
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 26 Women's 4x200 Meter Relay Finals  (Continued)                         
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 2  Finals                                                 
   1         Gustavus                                     1:54.01 ________ ____
   2         River Falls                                  1:51.00 ________ ____
   3         La Crosse                                    1:50.36 ________ ____
   4         Eau Claire                                   1:49.00 ________ ____
   5         Winona State                                 1:50.00 ________ ____
   6         Macalester                                   1:52.00 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 27 Women's Distance Medley Finals                                        
         Friday 02/09/01 at 4:30 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 12:47.43 Macalester College 02/11/00                         
   NCAA III Auto: 12:07.95                                                     
  NCAA III Prov.: 12:17.44                                                     
   2000 Champion: 12:47.43 Macalester College                                  
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Final                                                             
   1         Stout                                             NT ________ ____
   2         Gustavus                                          NT ________ ____
   3         Eau Claire                                  13:15.00 ________ ____
   4         La Crosse                                   12:10.24 ________ ____
   5         River Falls                                 13:41.37 ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 28 Women's 4x400 Meter Relay Finals                                      
         Friday 02/09/01 at 10:05 PM                                           
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 4:01.03 UW - La Crosse            02/28/98                   
   NCAA III Auto: 3:59.02                                                      
  NCAA III Prov.: 4:02.51                                                      
   2000 Champion: 4:07.91 Gustavus Adolphus College                            
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 1  Finals                                                 
   2         Winona State                                 4:40.00 ________ ____
   3         Macalester                                   4:30.00 ________ ____
   4         Stout                                        4:20.27 ________ ____
   5         Augsburg                                     4:25.00 ________ ____
                                                                               
 Lane     #  Section 2  Finals                                                 
   2         Carroll                                      4:15.08 ________ ____
   3         Eau Claire                                   4:12.00 ________ ____
   4         La Crosse                                    4:02.24 ________ ____
   5         River Falls                                  4:10.01 ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                   Page 10
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 29 Women's High Jump Finals                                              
         Friday 02/09/01 at 6:00 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 1.70m (5'07.00") Mel Mueller         03/1994                 
   NCAA III Auto: 1.70m (5'07.00")                                             
  NCAA III Prov.: 1.66m (5'05.25")                                             
   2000 Champion: 1.65m (5'05.00") Stef Borck - Duluth                         
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 1  Finals                                                  
   1         Jen Meise              Winona State            1.21m ________ ____
   2         Emily Heiden           Winona State            1.21m ________ ____
   3         Abby Altergott         Eau Claire              1.31m ________ ____
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 2  Finals                                                  
   1         Sarah Thull            River Falls             1.35m ________ ____
   2         Staci Vollrieb         Carroll                 1.36m ________ ____
   3         Jenny Fedak            La Crosse               1.36m ________ ____
   4         Monica Miyamoto        Eau Claire              1.36m ________ ____
   5         Keri Mckinney          Carroll                 1.37m ________ ____
   6         Katie Checkalski       River Falls             1.40m ________ ____
   7         Tara Boldthen          River Falls             1.40m ________ ____
   8         Carla Ruzic            River Falls             1.40m ________ ____
   9         Brynn Llewellyn        Eau Claire              1.41m ________ ____
  10         Kate Krueger           Gustavus                1.43m ________ ____
  11         April Janisewski       La Crosse               1.43m ________ ____
  12         Ann Almazar            La Crosse               1.46m ________ ____
  13         Andi Schwabenlender    Stout                   1.47m ________ ____
  14         Ann Marie Curtis       Stout                   1.47m ________ ____
  15         Shannon Verly          Gustavus                1.48m ________ ____
  16         Erin Kegler            Carroll                 1.51m ________ ____
  17         Beth Flink             Eau Claire              1.51m ________ ____
  18         Katie Morschauser      La Crosse               1.53m ________ ____
  19         Lindsey Weis           Gustavus                1.58m ________ ____
  20         Kady Kleven            River Falls             1.65m ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                   Page 11
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 30 Women's Pole Vault Finals                                             
         Friday 02/09/01 at 4:00 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 3.21m (10'06.25") Erin Bueckster - Concordia-St. Paul 02/11/0
   NCAA III Auto: 3.31m (10'10.25")                                            
  NCAA III Prov.: 3.16m (10'04.25")                                            
   2000 Champion: 3.21m (10'06.25") Erin Bueckster - Concordia-St.Paul         
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 1  Finals                                                  
   1         Mary Woog              Eau Claire              2.26m ________ ____
   2         Caroline Myrlie        Stout                   2.29m ________ ____
   3         Jennifer Winters       Eau Claire              2.29m ________ ____
   4         Nora Conners           Macalester              2.30m ________ ____
   5         Cerissa Chaney         Macalester              2.30m ________ ____
   6         Jennifer Nimps         Gustavus                2.55m ________ ____
   7         Steph Larsen           Eau Claire              2.56m ________ ____
   8         Andi Schwabenlender    Stout                   2.58m ________ ____
   9         Sara Becker            Eau Claire              2.71m ________ ____
  10         Becky Gilbertson       River Falls             2.75m ________ ____
  11         Kara Nelson            Gustavus                2.80m ________ ____
  12         Katie Pierce           Carroll                 2.81m ________ ____
  13         Sarah Yurcek           La Crosse               2.86m ________ ____
  14         Jessica Mulholland     La Crosse               2.86m ________ ____
  15         Natalie Degezelle      La Crosse               3.01m ________ ____
  16         Heather Kleckner       La Crosse               3.16m ________ ____
  17         Kelli Jo Hrdina        La Crosse               3.16m ________ ____
  18         Shannon Martin         Gustavus                3.16m ________ ____
  19         Ellen Findlay          La Crosse               3.60m ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 31 Women's Long Jump Finals                                              
         Friday 02/09/01 at 4:00 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 5.58m (18'03.75") Busola Akinwalse - Carleton College 02/13/9
   NCAA III Auto: 5.60m (18'04.50")                                            
  NCAA III Prov.: 5.47m (17'11.50")                                            
   2000 Champion: 5.00m (16'05.00") Nicole Pronschinske - River Falls          
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 1  Finals                                                  
   1         Katie Christenson      Macalester                ND  ________ ____
   2         Tara Boldthen          River Falls               ND  ________ ____
   3         Natalie St. Louis      Augsburg                3.91m ________ ____
   4         Staci Vollrieb         Carroll                 4.00m ________ ____
   5         Carla Ruzic            River Falls             4.18m ________ ____
   6         Amy Biegel             Stout                   4.18m ________ ____
   7         Katie Pierce           Carroll                 4.59m ________ ____
   8         Shannon Hardy          Carroll                 4.62m ________ ____
   9         Jessica Maier          Carroll                 4.65m ________ ____
  10         Heather Johnson        La Crosse               4.66m ________ ____
  11         Becky Kjeldsen         Winona State            4.72m ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                   Page 12
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 31 Women's Long Jump Finals  (Continued)                                 
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 2  Finals                                                  
   1         Ellen Graef            Gustavus                4.75m ________ ____
   2         Sarah VanZeeland       Eau Claire              4.75m ________ ____
   3         Sarah Thull            River Falls             4.77m ________ ____
   4         Tracey Knippel         Winona State            4.87m ________ ____
   5         Jenny Cuculi           Winona State            4.90m ________ ____
   6         Tracy Enright          Carroll                 4.97m ________ ____
   7         Paige Brown            La Crosse               5.00m ________ ____
   8         Chryl Langrehr         La Crosse               5.02m ________ ____
   9         Jamie Miller           Winona State            5.20m ________ ____
  10         Nic Pronschinske       River Falls             5.45m ________ ____
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 32 Women's Triple Jump Finals                                            
         Friday 02/09/01 at 5:45 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 11.55m (37'10.75") Kenya Moore - Oshkosh   02/28/98          
   NCAA III Auto: 11.51m (37'09.25")                                           
  NCAA III Prov.: 11.20m (36'09.00")                                           
   2000 Champion: 10.95m (35'11.25") Kara Hedin - St. Thomas                   
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 1  Finals                                                  
   1         Mary Woog              Eau Claire                ND  ________ ____
   2         Lisa Plekkendol        River Falls               ND  ________ ____
   3         Bree Ann Burgy         River Falls             9.35m ________ ____
   4         Ann Marie Curtis       Stout                   9.39m ________ ____
   5         Elizabeth Murray       Gustavus                9.47m ________ ____
   6         Monica Miyamoto        Eau Claire              9.48m ________ ____
   7         Lisa Arloszynski       Eau Claire              9.51m ________ ____
   8         Natalie St. Louis      Augsburg                9.74m ________ ____
   9         Sherrill Gutlerrez     Mt. Senario             9.75m ________ ____
  10         Sarah VanZeeland       Eau Claire              9.86m ________ ____
  11         Jessica Maier          Carroll                 9.88m ________ ____
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 2  Finals                                                  
   1         Jamie Schoenbauer      La Crosse               9.93m ________ ____
   2         Tracy Enright          Carroll                 9.97m ________ ____
   3         Ellen Graef            Gustavus               10.09m ________ ____
   4         Lindsey Weis           Gustavus               10.35m ________ ____
   5         Erin Frese             La Crosse              10.70m ________ ____
   6         Tracey Knippel         Winona State           10.71m ________ ____
   7         Sara Johnson           La Crosse              10.82m ________ ____
   8         Breanna McMullen       La Crosse              11.09m ________ ____
   9         Nic Pronschinske       River Falls            11.20m ________ ____
  10         Mary Jo Kuntz          La Crosse              11.39m ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                   Page 13
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 33 Women's Shot Put Finals                                               
         Friday 02/09/01 at 8:30 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 13.78m (45'02.50") Kim Dankemeyer - La Crosse 03/1994        
   NCAA III Auto: 13.31m (43'08.00")                                           
  NCAA III Prov.: 12.85m (42'02.00")                                           
   2000 Champion: 12.32m (40'05.00") Sara Pivec - UW-Stout                     
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 1  Finals                                                  
   1         Paige Brown            La Crosse                 ND  ________ ____
   2         Andrea Wojtowicz       Winona State            8.53m ________ ____
   3         Carla Ruzic            River Falls             8.54m ________ ____
   4         Katie Checkalski       River Falls             8.75m ________ ____
   5         Haylee Hall            River Falls             9.14m ________ ____
   6         Jenny Puente           Eau Claire              9.20m ________ ____
   7         Darcy Rahberger        Carroll                 9.28m ________ ____
   8         Jennifer Eckman        Augsburg                9.33m ________ ____
   9         Monica Miyamoto        Eau Claire              9.65m ________ ____
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 2  Finals                                                  
   1         Katie Christenson      Macalester              9.79m ________ ____
   2         Beth Flink             Eau Claire              9.82m ________ ____
   3         Katie Hoeschen         Gustavus               10.21m ________ ____
   4         Jen Leis               River Falls            10.22m ________ ____
   5         Steph Braunschweig     Carroll                11.01m ________ ____
   6         Sarah Thull            River Falls            11.08m ________ ____
   7         Katie Miller           Eau Claire             11.08m ________ ____
   8         Amanda Johnson         Carroll                11.25m ________ ____
   9         Anne Poduska           Macalester             11.34m ________ ____
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 3  Finals                                                  
   1         Jennifer Klatt         Winona State           11.58m ________ ____
   2         Kristin Petersen       Gustavus               11.68m ________ ____
   3         Jessie Beaulieu        Eau Claire             11.68m ________ ____
   4         Amy Buran              Gustavus               11.76m ________ ____
   5         Sara Pivec             Stout                  12.28m ________ ____
   6         Kristin Raether        La Crosse              12.42m ________ ____
   7         Jackie Luehmann        Gustavus               12.55m ________ ____
   8         Jenney Luer            Stout                  12.55m ________ ____
   9         Sonja Peterson         La Crosse              12.86m ________ ____

University of Wisconsin Stout                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
02/08/01 2:17 PM           Warren Bowlus Invitational                   Page 14
                           UW-Stout - Friday 02/09/01                          
                                                                               
                    HEAT AND FLIGHT SHEETS FOR TRACK & FIELD                   
                                                                               
===============================================================================
Event 34 Women's Weight Throw Finals                                           
         Friday 02/09/01 at 5:30 PM                                            
                                                                               
 Facility Record: 17.58m (57'08.25") Beth Howard - Duluth    02/13/98          
   NCAA III Auto: 15.88m (52'01.25")                                           
  NCAA III Prov.: 14.96m (49'01.00")                                           
   2000 Champion: 15.91m (52'02.50") Kortney Ihnen - Mankato                   
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 1  Finals                                                  
   1         Steph Braunschweig     Carroll                 7.87m ________ ____
   2         Darcy Rahberger        Carroll                 8.01m ________ ____
   3         Haylee Hall            River Falls             9.08m ________ ____
   4         Missy Lonning          Winona State            9.27m ________ ____
   5         Amanda Johnson         Carroll                10.00m ________ ____
   6         Jennifer Eckman        Augsburg               11.21m ________ ____
   7         Jenny Puente           Eau Claire             11.33m ________ ____
   8         Tona Schmidtke         Gustavus               11.58m ________ ____
   9         Kristin Petersen       Gustavus               11.58m ________ ____
  10         Jen Leis               River Falls            11.73m ________ ____
  11         Jackie Luehmann        Gustavus               11.84m ________ ____
                                                                               
 Pos      #  Flight 2  Finals                                                  
   1         Jessie Beaulieu        Eau Claire             11.92m ________ ____
   2         Jennifer Klatt         Winona State           12.52m ________ ____
   3         Amy Buran              Gustavus               12.80m ________ ____
   4         Kendra Turzinski       La Crosse              13.09m ________ ____
   5         Sara Pivec             Stout                  13.27m ________ ____
   6         Anna Nelson            Eau Claire             13.29m ________ ____
   7         Anne Poduska           Macalester             13.52m ________ ____
   8         Kristin Raether        La Crosse              13.82m ________ ____
   9         Jackie Aprill          River Falls            14.00m ________ ____
  10         Sonja Peterson         La Crosse              14.39m ________ ____